NightChamp 1 - Bygholmon 19-11-2008 06:09
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                              Tid 



D-12, grøn  (2)           2.5 km   9 K            

    1        Christiansen, Henriette         HOK Horsens OK                  22:11 
    2        Thesbjerg, Ida                  HOK Horsens OK                  26:15 



H-12, grøn  (7)           2.5 km   9 K            

    1        Harfot, Jonas                   HOK Horsens OK                  20:26 
    1        Leth Ørnfelt, Magnus            HOK Horsens OK                  20:26 
    3        Wang Hansen, Oskar              HOK Horsens OK                  21:13 
    4        Mønster, Mathias                HOK Horsens OK                  23:24 
    5        Andersen, Morten                HOK Horsens OK                  25:19 
    6        Holm Nielsen, Mikkel            HOK Horsens OK                  25:34 
    7        Joost, Jeppe                    HOK Horsens OK                  31:54 



D-16, gul  (2)            4.5 km   15 K           

    1        Gandrup, Bjørg                  HOK Horsens OK                  38:10 
    2        Jensen, Sophia                  HOK Horsens OK                  57:29 



H-16, gul  (5)            4.5 km   15 K           

    1        Thomsen, Silas Frederik         HOK Horsens OK                  33:04 
    2        Purup-Nielsen, Daniel           HOK Horsens OK                  34:18 
    3        Mønster, Nicklas                HOK Horsens OK                  40:59 
    4        Christiansen, HC                HOK Horsens OK                  52:11 

             Harfot, Rasmus                  HOK Horsens OK                Fejlkl. 



D-24, sort  (1)           4.5 km   17 K           

    1        Jørgensen, Astrid Ank           HOK Horsens OK                  44:34 



H-24, sort  (2)           5.5 km   17 K           

    1        Ingwersen, Niklas               HOK Horsens OK                  43:23 

             Thomsen, Hjalte Sebastian       HOK Horsens OK                 Udgået 



D25+, sort  (2)           6.7 km   19 K           

    1        Holm Jensen, Rikke              HOK Horsens OK                1:03:56 
    2        Thyssen, Susanne                HOK Horsens OK                1:05:16 



H25+, sort  (6)           6.7 km   19 K           

    1        Højmark, Kim                    HOK Horsens OK                  48:33 
    2        Thonsgaard, Kenneth             HOK Horsens OK                  51:19 
    3        Mikkelsen, Mads                 HOK Horsens OK                  53:54 
    4        Nortvig, Thomas                 HOK Horsens OK                1:03:59 
    5        Lund, Carsten                   HOK Horsens OK                1:06:33 

             Lund Nielsen, Alex              HOK Horsens OK                Fejlkl. 



D40+, sort  (4)           4.5 km   17 K           

    1        Harfot, Berit                   HOK Horsens OK                  41:25 
    2        Pedersen, Britta Ank            HOK Horsens OK                  52:26 
    3        Kofoed Petersen, Lene           HOK Horsens OK                1:05:24 

             Schmidt Thomsen, Claudia        HOK Horsens OK                Fejlkl. 



H50+, sort  (5)           5.5 km   17 K           

    1        Ingwersen, Finn                 HOK Horsens OK                  51:30 
    2        B. Nielsen, Leif                HeOK Herning OK                 55:54 
    3        Larsen, Henning                 HOK Horsens OK                  56:15 
    4        Jespersen, Knud                 SNAB OK SNAB                  1:08:50 
    5        Isen, Torben                    HeOK Herning OK               1:15:33 



Åben, gul  (3)            4.5 km   15 K           

    1        Hebøll, Jon                     FROS OK FROS                    57:34 
    2        Jørgensen, Ole                  1900 Århus 1900               1:20:52 
    3        Rasmussen, Birgit               1900 Århus 1900               1:21:34