NightChamp 2 - Roldon 19-11-2008 06:04
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                              Tid 



Begynder grøn  (1)        2.7 km   11 K           

    1        Sønderby Sørensen, Anders       HOK Horsens OK                  25:14 



H-12, grøn  (7)           2.7 km   11 K           

    1        Harfot, Jonas                   HOK Horsens OK                  21:16 
    2        Leth Ørnfelt, Magnus            HOK Horsens OK                  21:17 
    3        Mønster, Mathias                HOK Horsens OK                  22:08 
    4        Holm Nielsen, Mikkel            HOK Horsens OK                  23:18 
    5        Andersen, Morten                HOK Horsens OK                  25:40 
    6        Wang Hansen, Oskar              HOK Horsens OK                  26:11 
    7        Joost, Jeppe                    HOK Horsens OK                  29:24 



H-16, gul  (4)            4.5 km   14 K           

    1        Thomsen, Silas Frederik         HOK Horsens OK                  36:11 
    2        Purup-Nielsen, Daniel           HOK Horsens OK                  39:23 
    3        Mønster, Nicklas                HOK Horsens OK                  45:14 
    4        Harfot, Rasmus                  HOK Horsens OK                  51:55 



D-24, sort  (1)           4.4 km   14 K           

             Jørgensen, Astrid Ank           HOK Horsens OK                Fejlkl. 



H-24, sort  (2)           5.2 km   22 K           

    1        Ingwersen, Niklas               HOK Horsens OK                  48:45 

             Thomsen, Hjalte Sebastian       HOK Horsens OK                Fejlkl. 



D25+, sort  (1)           6.5 km   24 K           

    1        Holm Jensen, Rikke              HOK Horsens OK                1:22:33 



H25+, sort  (7)           6.5 km   24 K           

    1        Mikkelsen, Mads                 HOK Horsens OK                  53:00 
    2        Højmark, Kim                    HOK Horsens OK                  53:42 
    3        Thyssen, Carsten                HOK Horsens OK                  55:25 
    4        Thonsgaard, Kenneth             HOK Horsens OK                  57:03 
    5        Lund, Carsten                   HOK Horsens OK                1:09:54 
    6        Lund Nielsen, Alex              HOK Horsens OK                1:23:11 

             Lund, Niels                     HOK Horsens OK                Fejlkl. 



D40+, sort  (2)           4.4 km   14 K           

    1        Harfot, Berit                   HOK Horsens OK                  52:07 

             Pedersen, Britta Ank            HOK Horsens OK                Fejlkl. 



H50+, sort  (6)           5.2 km   22 K           

    1        Ingwersen, Finn                 HOK Horsens OK                1:06:51 
    2        Isen, Torben                    HeOK Herning OK               1:10:38 
    3        Isen, Gitte                     HeOK Herning OK               1:16:32 
    4        Larsen, Henning                 HOK Horsens OK                1:31:00 
    5        Jespersen, Knud                 SNAB OK SNAB                  1:38:48 

             Nielsen, Frants                 HeOK Herning OK               Fejlkl.