NightChamp 5 - Lystrupti 17-02-2009 22:16
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                              Tid 



Begynder grøn  (1)        2.4 km   10 K           

    1        Jørgensen, Mette                SiOK Silkeborg OK               25:06 



D-12, grøn  (1)           2.4 km   10 K           

    1        Christiansen, Henriette         HOK Horsens OK                  28:12 



H-12, grøn  (3)           2.4 km   10 K           

    1        Skaaning Jørgensen, Jacob       SiOK Silkeborg OK               19:00 
    2        Wang Hansen, Oskar              HOK Horsens OK                  22:17 

             Andersen, Morten                HOK Horsens OK                Fejlkl. 



D-16, gul  (2)            4.5 km   21 K           

    1        Gandrup, Bjørg                  HOK Horsens OK                  42:59 
    2        Jensen, Sophia                  HOK Horsens OK                1:00:35 



H-16, gul  (5)            4.5 km   21 K           

    1        Mønster, Nicklas                HOK Horsens OK                  34:30 
    2        Purup-Nielsen, Daniel           HOK Horsens OK                  37:22 
    3        Thomsen, Silas Frederik         HOK Horsens OK                  38:09 
    4        Sørensen, Rasmus                Melf OK Melfar                  45:24 
    5        Christiansen, HC                HOK Horsens OK                1:00:51 



D-24, sort  (1)           4.5 km   25 K           

    1        Jørgensen, Astrid Ank           HOK Horsens OK                  40:15 



H-24, sort  (2)           5.5 km   26 K           

    1        Sørensen, Mikkel                Melf OK Melfar                  40:30 
    2        Ingwersen, Niklas               HOK Horsens OK                  46:06 



H25+, sort  (2)           6.8 km   27 K           

    1        Mikkelsen, Mads                 HOK Horsens OK                  52:12 
    2        Højmark, Kim                    HOK Horsens OK                  55:04 



D40+, sort  (2)           4.5 km   25 K           

    1        Pedersen, Britta Ank            HOK Horsens OK                  59:18 
    2        Thomsen, Claudia Schmidt        HOK Horsens OK                1:12:51 



H50+, sort  (7)           5.5 km   26 K           

    1        B. Nielsen, Leif                HeOK Herning OK                 52:42 
    2        Larsen, Henning                 HOK Horsens OK                  57:14 
    3        Ingwersen, Finn                 HOK Horsens OK                1:00:01 
    4        Vide Petersen, Henning          HOK Horsens OK                1:00:42 
    5        Isen, Torben                    HeOK Herning OK               1:01:49 
    6        Vestergaard, Bent               HOK Horsens OK                1:05:07 

             Jespersen, Knud                 SNAB OK SNAB                  Fejlkl. 



Åben, gul  (1)            4.5 km   21 K           

    1        Tang, Christian                 HOK Horsens OK                  46:23