NightChamp 6 - Ussinggaardti 24-02-2009 22:49
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                              Tid 



D-12, grøn  (1)           2.3 km   10 K           

    1        Christiansen, Henriette         HOK Horsens OK                  17:42 



H-12, grøn  (2)           2.3 km   10 K           

    1        Andersen, Morten                HOK Horsens OK                  22:09 
    2        Wang Hansen, Oskar              HOK Horsens OK                  22:54 



D-16, gul  (2)            4.5 km   18 K           

    1        Gandrup, Bjørg                  HOK Horsens OK                  40:36 
    2        Jensen, Sophia                  HOK Horsens OK                1:00:55 



H-16, gul  (4)            4.5 km   18 K           

    1        Thomsen, Silas Frederik         HOK Horsens OK                  32:26 
    2        Sørensen, Rasmus                Melf OK Melfar                  37:37 
    3        Mønster, Nicklas                HOK Horsens OK                  40:59 
    4        Christiansen, HC                HOK Horsens OK                1:00:43 



D-24, sort  (1)           4.6 km   20 K           

    1        Jørgensen, Astrid Ank           HOK Horsens OK                  38:08 



H-24, sort  (2)           5.7 km   19 K           

    1        Sørensen, Mikkel                Melf OK Melfar                  37:28 

             Ingwersen, Niklas               HOK Horsens OK                Fejlkl. 



D25+, sort  (1)           5.7 km   19 K           

    1        Boye-Møller, Anne               HOK Horsens OK                1:01:22 



H25+, sort  (7)           6.5 km   26 K           

    1        Thyssen, Carsten                HOK Horsens OK                  47:33 
    2        Kallestrup, Henrik              SiOK Silkeborg OK               49:30 
    3        Højmark, Kim                    HOK Horsens OK                  49:44 
    4        Mikkelsen, Mads                 HOK Horsens OK                  50:45 
    5        Gandrup, Mikkel                 HOK Horsens OK                1:01:11 
    6        Lund, Carsten                   HOK Horsens OK                1:05:07 
    7        Niels Nygaard, Jensen           SNAB OK SNAB                  1:05:55 



D40+, sort  (2)           4.6 km   20 K           

    1        Harfot, Berit                   HOK Horsens OK                  43:40 
    2        Thomsen, Claudia Schmidt        HOK Horsens OK                1:12:35 



H50+, sort  (8)           5.7 km   19 K           

    1        B. Nielsen, Leif                HeOK Herning OK                 50:45 
    2        Vide Petersen, Henning          HOK Horsens OK                  55:56 
    3        Larsen, Henning                 HOK Horsens OK                  56:32 
    4        Ingwersen, Finn                 HOK Horsens OK                  57:52 
    5        Isen, Torben                    HeOK Herning OK                 58:10 
    6        Jespersen, Knud                 SNAB OK SNAB                  1:13:39 

             Isen, Gitte                     HeOK Herning OK               Fejlkl. 
             Vestergaard, Bent               HOK Horsens OK                Fejlkl. 



Åben, gul  (1)            4.5 km   18 K           

             Tang, Christian                 HOK Horsens OK                Fejlkl.