NightChamp 5 - UssinggaardTue 2/23/2010 9:42 PM
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                       Klub                             Tid 



H25+  (10)                7.3 km   27 K           

    1 Rokkjær, René              OK PAN                         46:45 
    2 Jørgensen, Flemming        OK SNAB                        54:11 
    3 Busch, Martin              OK SNAB                        56:08 
    4 Ingwersen, Niklas          Horsens OK                   1:03:42 
    5 Therkildsen, Lasse Skare   OK HTF                       1:05:54 
    6 Mikkelsen, Mads            Horsens OK                   1:09:38 

      Gandrup, Mikkel            Horsens OK              Ikke startet 
      Hjerrild, Thomas           OK PAN                  Ikke startet 
      Thyssen, Flemming          Horsens OK              Ikke startet 
      Thyssen, Carsten           Horsens OK              Ikke startet 



D25+  (2)                 5.6 km   21 K           

    1 Boye-Møller, Anne          Horsens OK                     56:35 
    2 Isen, Gitte                Herning OK                   1:12:53 



H50+  (11)                5.6 km   21 K           

    1 Buch, Poul Erik            OK GORM                        54:02 
    2 Vad, Hans Jørgen           Horsens OK                     56:12 
    3 Søgaard, Ole               Horsens OK                     57:55 
    4 Ingwersen, Finn            Horsens OK                     59:17 
    5 Andersen, Flemming D.      OK HTF                       1:01:01 
    6 Petersen, Henning Vide     Horsens OK                   1:01:58 
    7 Isen, Torben               Herning OK                   1:03:17 
    8 Nielsen, Leif B.           Herning OK                   1:05:13 
    9 Nielsen, Frants            Herning OK                   1:13:24 
   10 Larsen, Henning            Horsens OK                   1:17:54 

      Germann, Søren             OK GORM                      Fejlkl. 



Åben 3  (3)               5.6 km   21 K           

    1 Sander, Søren              Horsens OK                   1:00:33 
    2 Isaksen, Oliver            OK SNAB                      1:03:17 
    3 Isaksen, Kaj               OK SNAB                      1:03:19 



H-16  (6)                 4.5 km   19 K           

    1 Thomsen, Silas             Horsens OK                     36:22 
    2 Gammeljord, Viktor         OK SNAB                        38:06 
    3 Dewett Kristensen, Magnus  OK SNAB                        40:02 
    4 Jørgensen, Nicklas Mønster Horsens OK                     43:52 
    5 Sørensen, Rasmus           OK Melfar                      44:52 

      Christiansen, Hans Chr.    Horsens OK                   Fejlkl. 



D-24  (3)                 4.5 km   19 K           

    1 Najbjerg, Nina G.          OK GORM                        41:49 
    2 Dewett Kristensen, Josephi OK SNAB                        45:47 
    3 Gandrup, Bjørg             Horsens OK                     51:21 



D40+  (3)                 4.5 km   19 K           

    1 Harfot, Berit              Horsens OK                     46:31 
    2 Gandrup, Annemette         Horsens OK                   1:00:46 

      Ank Pedersen, Britta       Horsens OK                   Fejlkl. 



H-14  (2)                 3.5 km   13 K           

    1 Gammeljord, Jens Christian OK SNAB                        33:54 

      Andersen, Morten           Horsens OK              Ikke startet 



Åben 1  (2)               3.5 km   13 K           

    1 Petersen, Lene Kofoed      Horsens OK                     44:13 
    2 Thomsen, Claudia Schmidt   Horsens OK                   1:15:33 



H-12  (5)                 2.2 km   14 K           

    1 Sørensen, Oscar Emil       Horsens OK                     17:39 
    2 Harfot, Jonas              Horsens OK                     21:56 
    3 Jørgensen, Mathias Mønster Horsens OK                     21:58 
    4 Dewett Kristensen, Victor  OK SNAB                        34:00 
    5 Thesbjerg, Erik            Horsens OK                     38:02 



D-12  (1)                 2.2 km   14 K           

    1 Thesbjerg, Ida             Horsens OK                     24:46 



Begynder  (1)             2.2 km   14 K           

    1 Thyssen, Rasmus            Horsens OK                     17:46