NightChamp2 - Silkeborg VesterskovThu 11/24/2011 11:20 PM
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                              Kla.             Tid                                                                                                                 



Bane 1  (22)                            8.1 km   22 K                                  
                                                              1(125)  2(136)  3(121)  4(130)  5(131)  6(136)  7(147)  8(142)  9(148) 10(149) 11(142) 12(150) 13(143) 14(151) 
                                                             15(152) 16(143) 17(153) 18(144) 19(123) 20(128) 21(125) 22(141)       M                                         

    1 Søren Schwartz                    H21-           48:59    2:25    5:54    8:26    9:17   10:59   12:54   21:36   23:11   25:02   26:55   28:18   29:57   31:35   32:29 
      FiF Hillerød                                              2:25    3:29    2:32    0:51    1:42    1:55    8:42    1:35    1:51    1:53    1:23    1:39    1:38    0:54 
                                                               34:20   35:24   36:48   38:10   41:58   44:19   46:25   48:32   48:59                                         
                                                                1:51    1:04    1:24    1:22    3:48    2:21    2:06    2:07    0:27                                         
    2 Henrik Leth Jørgensen             H21-           51:59    2:34    6:47    9:28   10:28   12:22   14:29   23:04   24:51   26:42   28:51   30:21   31:46   33:36   34:28 
      OK Pan Århus                                              2:34    4:13    2:41    1:00    1:54    2:07    8:35    1:47    1:51    2:09    1:30    1:25    1:50    0:52 
                                                               36:19   37:24   38:53   40:22   44:15   46:46   49:17   51:36   51:59                                         
                                                                1:51    1:05    1:29    1:29    3:53    2:31    2:31    2:19    0:23                                         
    3 René Rokkjær                      H21-           52:12    2:20    5:52    9:24   10:14   12:08   14:08   22:50   24:40   26:35   28:47   30:51   32:35   34:20   35:19 
      OK Pan Århus                                              2:20    3:32    3:32    0:50    1:54    2:00    8:42    1:50    1:55    2:12    2:04    1:44    1:45    0:59 
                                                               36:56   37:59   39:37   41:00   44:51   47:02   49:19   51:44   52:12                                         
                                                                1:37    1:03    1:38    1:23    3:51    2:11    2:17    2:25    0:28                                         
    4 Flemming Jørgensen                H21-           56:00    3:02    6:52    9:50   10:54   13:01   15:25   24:53   26:47   28:55   31:05   33:08   34:48   36:37   37:31 
      OK Snab                                                   3:02    3:50    2:58    1:04    2:07    2:24    9:28    1:54    2:08    2:10    2:03    1:40    1:49    0:54 
                                                               39:07   40:20   42:03   43:27   47:38   50:15   52:49   55:32   56:00           52:12                         
                                                                1:36    1:13    1:43    1:24    4:11    2:37    2:34    2:43    0:28            *117                         
    5 Andreas Hougaard Boesen           H21-           59:49    2:19    6:06    9:51   10:53   12:53   15:09   25:01   26:51   29:01   31:48   33:32   35:41   37:38   38:37 
      OK Roskilde                                               2:19    3:47    3:45    1:02    2:00    2:16    9:52    1:50    2:10    2:47    1:44    2:09    1:57    0:59 
                                                               40:28   41:52   43:33   45:10   51:19   53:53   56:36   59:19   59:49                                         
                                                                1:51    1:24    1:41    1:37    6:09    2:34    2:43    2:43    0:30                                         
    6 Henrik Markvardsen                H21-           59:56    2:24    5:48    8:44    9:47   11:57   14:11   24:04   25:58   28:26   30:39   32:49   34:51   38:17   39:25 
      Tisvilde Hegn OK                                          2:24    3:24    2:56    1:03    2:10    2:14    9:53    1:54    2:28    2:13    2:10    2:02    3:26    1:08 
                                                               41:22   42:42   44:22   46:02   50:36   53:33   56:57   59:23   59:56                                         
                                                                1:57    1:20    1:40    1:40    4:34    2:57    3:24    2:26    0:33                                         
    7 Per Hjerrild                      H21-         1:01:00    3:22    7:07   10:56   12:07   14:19   16:31   26:52   30:13   32:23   34:30   36:08   37:53   40:15   41:20 
      OK Pan Århus                                              3:22    3:45    3:49    1:11    2:12    2:12   10:21    3:21    2:10    2:07    1:38    1:45    2:22    1:05 
                                                               43:04   44:24   45:59   47:37   52:03   54:36   57:12 1:00:29 1:01:00                                         
                                                                1:44    1:20    1:35    1:38    4:26    2:33    2:36    3:17    0:31                                         
    8 Mikkel Sørensen                   H21-         1:01:42    3:08    7:13   10:50   11:56   13:59   16:22   27:02   29:03   31:10   33:16   35:07   36:51   39:23   40:28 
      OK Melfar                                                 3:08    4:05    3:37    1:06    2:03    2:23   10:40    2:01    2:07    2:06    1:51    1:44    2:32    1:05 
                                                               42:37   43:52   45:50   47:51   52:37   55:39   58:15 1:01:06 1:01:42                                         
                                                                2:09    1:15    1:58    2:01    4:46    3:02    2:36    2:51    0:36                                         
    9 Jonas Munthe                      H21-         1:05:24    2:27    6:02    8:48    9:52   18:26   20:28   31:59   34:11   36:06   38:22   40:19   41:56   44:20   45:25 
      Mariager Fjord OK                                         2:27    3:35    2:46    1:04    8:34    2:02   11:31    2:12    1:55    2:16    1:57    1:37    2:24    1:05 
                                                               47:12   48:27   50:03   51:43   55:56   58:24 1:02:15 1:04:52 1:05:24                                         
                                                                1:47    1:15    1:36    1:40    4:13    2:28    3:51    2:37    0:32                                         
   10 Niklas Ingwersen                  H21-         1:06:32    2:42    7:35   10:14   12:12   14:36   16:46   27:17   29:11   31:15   36:35   38:20   40:03   42:12   43:14 
      Horsens OK                                                2:42    4:53    2:39    1:58    2:24    2:10   10:31    1:54    2:04    5:20    1:45    1:43    2:09    1:02 
                                                               45:51   47:16   49:19   52:06   58:01 1:00:27 1:03:06 1:06:03 1:06:32                                         
                                                                2:37    1:25    2:03    2:47    5:55    2:26    2:39    2:57    0:29                                         
   11 Martin Busch                      H21-         1:07:23    2:34    6:37   11:02   15:01   17:39   20:13   30:55   32:50   35:06   38:15   41:01   43:16   45:13   46:15 
      OK Snab                                                   2:34    4:03    4:25    3:59    2:38    2:34   10:42    1:55    2:16    3:09    2:46    2:15    1:57    1:02 
                                                               48:57   50:10   52:12   55:14   59:53 1:02:34 1:04:39 1:06:55 1:07:23                                         
                                                                2:42    1:13    2:02    3:02    4:39    2:41    2:05    2:16    0:28                                         
   12 Christian Hedelund                H21-         1:07:58    3:14    6:54   11:20   13:55   16:17   18:29   29:26   31:17   33:21   35:49   38:03   40:26   43:43   45:00 
      OK Pan Århus                                              3:14    3:40    4:26    2:35    2:22    2:12   10:57    1:51    2:04    2:28    2:14    2:23    3:17    1:17 
                                                               47:18   48:46   51:00   53:14   57:49 1:01:45 1:05:01 1:07:31 1:07:58                                         
                                                                2:18    1:28    2:14    2:14    4:35    3:56    3:16    2:30    0:27                                         
   13 Henrik Rindom Knudsen             H21-         1:10:44    3:24    7:22   12:04   13:28   16:28   20:37   32:06   34:11   36:40   39:00   40:59   42:56   45:20   46:29 
      OK Melfar                                                 3:24    3:58    4:42    1:24    3:00    4:09   11:29    2:05    2:29    2:20    1:59    1:57    2:24    1:09 
                                                               48:20   49:37   51:25   53:33   58:39 1:01:18 1:07:22 1:10:10 1:10:44                                         
                                                                1:51    1:17    1:48    2:08    5:06    2:39    6:04    2:48    0:34                                         
   14 Simon Møller Grimstrup            H21-         1:11:03    3:37    8:16   12:06   13:37   16:16   21:06   30:40   32:47   35:05   37:45   39:29   41:44   46:32   47:50 
      Silkeborg OK                                              3:37    4:39    3:50    1:31    2:39    4:50    9:34    2:07    2:18    2:40    1:44    2:15    4:48    1:18 
                                                               49:55   51:31   53:42   56:01 1:01:14 1:04:31 1:07:49 1:10:34 1:11:03                                         
                                                                2:05    1:36    2:11    2:19    5:13    3:17    3:18    2:45    0:29                                         
   15 Sune Dupont                       H21-         1:18:22    5:44   10:26   14:17   15:46   19:13   22:13   33:07   35:22   37:56   40:31   43:03   46:13   50:07   51:31 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   5:44    4:42    3:51    1:29    3:27    3:00   10:54    2:15    2:34    2:35    2:32    3:10    3:54    1:24 
                                                               53:47   55:01   58:12 1:03:25 1:09:02 1:12:05 1:14:57 1:17:52 1:18:22                                         
                                                                2:16    1:14    3:11    5:13    5:37    3:03    2:52    2:55    0:30                                         
   16 Anton Hansen                      H21-         1:20:54    2:49   11:15   16:34   17:55   20:15   23:08   36:41   39:32   42:38   45:06   47:38   51:31   53:45   55:00 
      Silkeborg OK                                              2:49    8:26    5:19    1:21    2:20    2:53   13:33    2:51    3:06    2:28    2:32    3:53    2:14    1:15 
                                                               57:18   59:01 1:00:56 1:04:11 1:09:54 1:12:58 1:16:36 1:20:24 1:20:54         1:15:44                         
                                                                2:18    1:43    1:55    3:15    5:43    3:04    3:38    3:48    0:30            *117                         
   17 Mikkel Hansen                     H21-         1:24:19    3:38    9:15   18:59   20:33   23:20   26:55   38:26   40:49   43:41   46:54   49:20   51:47   56:05   57:30 
      OK Pan Århus                                              3:38    5:37    9:44    1:34    2:47    3:35   11:31    2:23    2:52    3:13    2:26    2:27    4:18    1:25 
                                                             1:00:02 1:01:46 1:04:26 1:06:43 1:12:59 1:16:30 1:20:25 1:23:46 1:24:19                                         
                                                                2:32    1:44    2:40    2:17    6:16    3:31    3:55    3:21    0:33                                         
   18 Casper Sørensen                   H21-         1:30:29    4:01   10:13   16:59   18:53   22:13   25:28   36:05   38:47   42:04   45:09   48:01   52:48   58:12 1:00:02 
      OK Øst Birkerød                                           4:01    6:12    6:46    1:54    3:20    3:15   10:37    2:42    3:17    3:05    2:52    4:47    5:24    1:50 
                                                             1:04:19 1:06:15 1:08:15 1:10:15 1:16:21 1:19:30 1:26:32 1:29:56 1:30:29            9:23                         
                                                                4:17    1:56    2:00    2:00    6:06    3:09    7:02    3:24    0:33            *106                         
   19 Lars Bliksted                     H21-         1:38:07    4:41   10:33   15:00   22:21   25:09   28:29   42:31   45:25   50:17   59:20 1:02:28 1:05:22 1:09:22 1:10:53 
      IFK                                                       4:41    5:52    4:27    7:21    2:48    3:20   14:02    2:54    4:52    9:03    3:08    2:54    4:00    1:31 
                                                             1:13:57 1:16:06 1:18:16 1:20:51 1:26:18 1:31:12 1:34:22 1:37:30 1:38:07                                         
                                                                3:04    2:09    2:10    2:35    5:27    4:54    3:10    3:08    0:37                                         

      Morten Ibsen                      H21-         Fejlkl.    3:10   10:16   14:26   16:22   25:23   28:32   39:05   43:23   46:23   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  3:10    7:06    4:10    1:56    9:01    3:09   10:33    4:18    3:00                                         
                                                               -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:13:12   -----   ----- 1:25:50 1:26:55         1:21:09                         
                                                                                               26:49                   12:38    1:05            *117                         
      Dion Petersen                     H21-         Fejlkl.    4:21   10:35   14:33   16:13   18:35   21:16   36:34   39:00   41:46   45:11   48:48   53:07   56:34   58:40 
      OK Pan Århus                                              4:21    6:14    3:58    1:40    2:22    2:41   15:18    2:26    2:46    3:25    3:37    4:19    3:27    2:06 
                                                             1:00:58 1:03:43 1:06:08 1:08:50 1:14:45 1:17:56   ----- 1:23:45 1:24:18         1:20:45                         
                                                                2:18    2:45    2:25    2:42    5:55    3:11            5:49    0:33            *117                         
      Lars Hjerrild                     H21-         Fejlkl.    4:16    7:57   10:58   12:05   14:19   16:23   26:28   28:53   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      OK Pan Århus                                              4:16    3:41    3:01    1:07    2:14    2:04   10:05    2:25                                                 
                                                               -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   50:43                                         
                                                                                                                               21:50                                         



Bane 2  (29)                            6.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                              1(112)  2(132)  3(142)  4(143)  5(144)  6(113)  7(145)  8(121)  9(130) 10(120) 11(131) 12(125) 13(146)       M 

    1 Kenneth Skaug                     H-40           46:36    6:16   10:22   18:05   21:15   23:41   27:07   29:36   35:48   37:51   39:44   40:18   43:13   45:51   46:36 
      OK Pan Århus                                              6:16    4:06    7:43    3:10    2:26    3:26    2:29    6:12    2:03    1:53    0:34    2:55    2:38    0:45 
    2 Emma Klingenberg                  D21-           47:26    7:03   10:09   18:16   21:52   24:23   27:36   30:08   36:35   38:03   41:05   41:40   44:48   46:41   47:26 
      Faaborg OK                                                7:03    3:06    8:07    3:36    2:31    3:13    2:32    6:27    1:28    3:02    0:35    3:08    1:53    0:45 
    3 Thomas Knudsen                    H-20           48:17    5:35    8:36   16:02   19:00   22:04   26:49   29:17   36:37   38:09   40:19   41:29   45:29   47:27   48:17 
      OK Melfar                                                 5:35    3:01    7:26    2:58    3:04    4:45    2:28    7:20    1:32    2:10    1:10    4:00    1:58    0:50 
    4 Carsten Thyssen                   H-40           48:50    6:13    9:30   17:38   21:20   23:54   27:30   30:04   38:02   39:17   41:18   42:09   46:09   48:05   48:50 
      Horsens OK                                                6:13    3:17    8:08    3:42    2:34    3:36    2:34    7:58    1:15    2:01    0:51    4:00    1:56    0:45 
    5 Mathias H. Ringive                H-20           49:04    6:55   10:07   17:43   20:55   23:42   27:23   30:36   37:53   39:10   41:55   42:30   46:19   48:18   49:04 
      OK GORM                                                   6:55    3:12    7:36    3:12    2:47    3:41    3:13    7:17    1:17    2:45    0:35    3:49    1:59    0:46 
    6 Claus Grøn Lyngby                 H-40           50:18    6:33    9:32   17:16   20:46   24:51   28:50   31:12   40:38   41:44   44:02   44:43   47:53   49:37   50:18 
      OK GORM                                                   6:33    2:59    7:44    3:30    4:05    3:59    2:22    9:26    1:06    2:18    0:41    3:10    1:44    0:41 
    7 Magnus Dewett                     H-20           50:19    6:33   10:15   19:02   22:06   24:40   28:28   30:51   37:53   41:18   43:40   44:14   47:21   49:28   50:19 
      OK Snab                                                   6:33    3:42    8:47    3:04    2:34    3:48    2:23    7:02    3:25    2:22    0:34    3:07    2:07    0:51 
    8 Kent Lodberg                      H-40           51:19    6:43   10:49   19:24   23:06   26:14   30:11   33:58   41:01   42:11   44:19   45:05   48:31   50:32   51:19 
      OK Pan Århus                                              6:43    4:06    8:35    3:42    3:08    3:57    3:47    7:03    1:10    2:08    0:46    3:26    2:01    0:47 
    9 Henrik Bomm Hinge                 Å2             51:28    8:07   11:28   20:34   24:03   27:03   31:16   33:57   40:39   41:46   44:09   44:40   47:49   50:43   51:28 
      OK Pan Århus                                              8:07    3:21    9:06    3:29    3:00    4:13    2:41    6:42    1:07    2:23    0:31    3:09    2:54    0:45 
                                                                       49:51                                                                                                 
                                                                        *126                                                                                                 
   10 Michael Filyo                     H-40           54:15    9:17   12:28   21:14   24:51   27:36   33:11   35:45   42:40   44:11   46:00   46:35   51:05   53:07   54:15 
      Silkeborg OK                                              9:17    3:11    8:46    3:37    2:45    5:35    2:34    6:55    1:31    1:49    0:35    4:30    2:02    1:08 
   11 Peter Knudsen                     H-40           54:17    7:52   11:55   21:45   26:25   29:01   33:38   36:07   43:38   44:52   47:19   47:58   51:38   53:32   54:17 
      OK Melfar                                                 7:52    4:03    9:50    4:40    2:36    4:37    2:29    7:31    1:14    2:27    0:39    3:40    1:54    0:45 
   12 Camilla Søgaard                   D21-           55:01    8:21   12:44   21:32   25:04   28:37   33:42   36:32   43:18   44:58   47:28   48:17   51:58   54:10   55:01 
      Horsens OK                                                8:21    4:23    8:48    3:32    3:33    5:05    2:50    6:46    1:40    2:30    0:49    3:41    2:12    0:51 
   13 Mads Mikkelsen                    H-40           55:17    7:22   10:58   20:39   24:34   28:25   32:23   35:18   44:04   45:46   47:38   48:13   52:08   54:27   55:17 
      Horsens OK                                                7:22    3:36    9:41    3:55    3:51    3:58    2:55    8:46    1:42    1:52    0:35    3:55    2:19    0:50 
   14 Bjørn Sommer                      H-40           55:29    9:03   12:47   21:30   25:22   28:05   31:52   35:45   42:23   43:34   48:49   49:25   52:42   54:45   55:29 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   9:03    3:44    8:43    3:52    2:43    3:47    3:53    6:38    1:11    5:15    0:36    3:17    2:03    0:44 
   15 Torben Utzon                      H-40           57:59    7:57   11:41   21:09   26:01   30:20   34:56   37:55   45:37   47:06   49:42   50:36   54:48   57:05   57:59 
      OK Pan Århus                                              7:57    3:44    9:28    4:52    4:19    4:36    2:59    7:42    1:29    2:36    0:54    4:12    2:17    0:54 
   16 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen         H-20           58:38    7:40   11:14   22:09   26:29   29:35   34:06   37:56   46:40   48:18   50:50   51:33   55:08   57:49   58:38 
      Horsens OK                                                7:40    3:34   10:55    4:20    3:06    4:31    3:50    8:44    1:38    2:32    0:43    3:35    2:41    0:49 
   17 Michael Buch Lorenzen             Å2             58:54    9:55   13:30   21:54   26:34   31:33   36:27   39:08   47:24   48:54   51:05   52:19   56:04   58:05   58:54 
      OK GORM                                                   9:55    3:35    8:24    4:40    4:59    4:54    2:41    8:16    1:30    2:11    1:14    3:45    2:01    0:49 
   18 Per Mønster Jørgensen             H-40           59:49    7:46   11:18   22:13   26:32   29:41   34:15   38:05   46:37   48:21   50:58   51:41   55:33   58:47   59:49 
      Horsens OK                                                7:46    3:32   10:55    4:19    3:09    4:34    3:50    8:32    1:44    2:37    0:43    3:52    3:14    1:02 
   19 Kaj Isaksen                       H-40         1:00:09    8:57   13:38   22:49   27:11   30:32   34:34   38:20   47:46   49:04   51:48   52:29   55:59   59:23 1:00:09 
      OK Snab                                                   8:57    4:41    9:11    4:22    3:21    4:02    3:46    9:26    1:18    2:44    0:41    3:30    3:24    0:46 
   20 Sten Egholm Jørgensen             H-40         1:05:27   15:48   19:53   28:40   32:43   37:05   41:45   45:12   52:56   54:21   56:41   58:03 1:02:06 1:04:44 1:05:27 
      Silkeborg OK                                             15:48    4:05    8:47    4:03    4:22    4:40    3:27    7:44    1:25    2:20    1:22    4:03    2:38    0:43 
   21 Allan Thesbjerg                   H-40         1:07:10    8:19   12:20   22:58   28:11   32:01   36:52   40:22   49:34   51:28   56:10   56:56 1:02:56 1:06:01 1:07:10 
      Horsens OK                                                8:19    4:01   10:38    5:13    3:50    4:51    3:30    9:12    1:54    4:42    0:46    6:00    3:05    1:09 
   22 Niels Jensen                      H-40         1:07:56    8:43   12:43   24:46   29:17   32:56   37:48   41:26   50:20   52:35   57:30   58:30 1:02:57 1:06:47 1:07:56 
      OK Esbjerg                                                8:43    4:00   12:03    4:31    3:39    4:52    3:38    8:54    2:15    4:55    1:00    4:27    3:50    1:09 
   23 Pernille Buch                     D21-         1:10:51   11:00   15:59   27:31   32:43   36:38   42:29   46:09   56:04   57:59 1:01:04 1:02:18 1:07:02 1:09:46 1:10:51 
      OK GORM                                                  11:00    4:59   11:32    5:12    3:55    5:51    3:40    9:55    1:55    3:05    1:14    4:44    2:44    1:05 
   24 Oliver Isaksen                    H-20         1:11:29   10:05   14:35   24:08   29:24   33:02   39:05   44:00   55:38   58:27 1:01:28 1:02:07 1:07:43 1:10:32 1:11:29 
      OK Snab                                                  10:05    4:30    9:33    5:16    3:38    6:03    4:55   11:38    2:49    3:01    0:39    5:36    2:49    0:57 
   25 Svend Erik Hedevang               H-40         1:15:48    9:15   14:18   26:46   32:36   37:01   43:13   47:20   56:50   59:33 1:02:24 1:03:40 1:09:00 1:14:27 1:15:48 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  9:15    5:03   12:28    5:50    4:25    6:12    4:07    9:30    2:43    2:51    1:16    5:20    5:27    1:21 
                                                                     1:12:34                                                                                                 
                                                                        *126                                                                                                 
   26 Jens Liengård                     H-40         1:23:19   12:56   27:06   38:06   43:48   47:32   51:33   54:54 1:04:51 1:06:50 1:09:38 1:10:28 1:18:57 1:22:25 1:23:19 
      OK Snab                                                  12:56   14:10   11:00    5:42    3:44    4:01    3:21    9:57    1:59    2:48    0:50    8:29    3:28    0:54 

      Lina Margrethe Bunk               D21-         Fejlkl.   12:02   16:22   28:45   35:45   39:23   46:41   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----         
      OK Pan Århus                                             12:02    4:20   12:23    7:00    3:38    7:18                                                                 
      Morten Schou                      H-20         Fejlkl.   10:05   15:29   25:51   30:09   33:32   37:56   40:54   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   59:39 
      OK Snab                                                  10:05    5:24   10:22    4:18    3:23    4:24    2:58                                                   18:45 
      Viktor Gammeljord                 H-20         Fejlkl.    8:45   12:14   21:16   26:31   29:49   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   46:34 
      OK Snab                                                   8:45    3:29    9:02    5:15    3:18                                                                   16:45 



Bane 3  (25)                            5.6 km   15 K                                  
                                                              1(135)  2(136)  3(121)  4(130)  5(120)  6(132)  7(137)  8(138)  9(122) 10(133) 11(139) 12(140) 13(134) 14(125) 
                                                             15(141)       M                                                                                                 

    1 Christian Bagger Hagner           H-16           41:53    1:18    6:04    9:10   10:45   12:27   17:39   21:48   23:47   26:42   28:18   30:32   32:32   35:38   38:39 
      Silkeborg OK                                              1:18    4:46    3:06    1:35    1:42    5:12    4:09    1:59    2:55    1:36    2:14    2:00    3:06    3:01 
                                                               41:25   41:53                                                                                                 
                                                                2:46    0:28                                                                                                 
    2 Jess Rasmussen                    H50-           46:18    1:49    7:31   10:52   12:16   14:23   20:31   24:49   26:43   29:57   31:49   34:02   36:06   39:12   42:50 
      Viborg OK                                                 1:49    5:42    3:21    1:24    2:07    6:08    4:18    1:54    3:14    1:52    2:13    2:04    3:06    3:38 
                                                               45:44   46:18           42:10                                                                                 
                                                                2:54    0:34            *117                                                                                 
    3 Nina G. Najbjerg                  D-20           51:08    2:17    8:30   12:03   13:33   15:59   22:43   27:01   29:00   33:13   35:50   38:00   40:21   43:52   47:21 
      OK GORM                                                   2:17    6:13    3:33    1:30    2:26    6:44    4:18    1:59    4:13    2:37    2:10    2:21    3:31    3:29 
                                                               50:32   51:08                                                                                                 
                                                                3:11    0:36                                                                                                 
    4 Tjalfe Egholm Rude                H-16           51:10    1:20    6:13   10:02   11:21   13:25   21:10   25:53   27:44   31:34   34:06   36:26   38:36   41:58   46:31 
      Silkeborg OK                                              1:20    4:53    3:49    1:19    2:04    7:45    4:43    1:51    3:50    2:32    2:20    2:10    3:22    4:33 
                                                               50:33   51:10                                                                                                 
                                                                4:02    0:37                                                                                                 
    5 Jens Christian Gammeljord         H-16           51:32    1:49    7:04   11:34   13:38   18:45   24:44   28:56   30:39   34:15   36:26   38:43   42:11   45:03   47:56 
      OK Snab                                                   1:49    5:15    4:30    2:04    5:07    5:59    4:12    1:43    3:36    2:11    2:17    3:28    2:52    2:53 
                                                               51:00   51:32                                                                                                 
                                                                3:04    0:32                                                                                                 
    6 Berit Harfot                      D40-           53:52    1:52    7:50   12:28   14:01   16:42   24:01   29:32   31:25   35:27   37:43   40:03   42:10   45:30   49:17 
      Horsens OK                                                1:52    5:58    4:38    1:33    2:41    7:19    5:31    1:53    4:02    2:16    2:20    2:07    3:20    3:47 
                                                               53:14   53:52                                                                                                 
                                                                3:57    0:38                                                                                                 
    7 Keld Gade                         H50-           54:38    1:27    6:53   12:55   14:25   16:34   22:51   26:52   28:55   38:13   40:07   42:25   44:21   47:27   50:39 
      Viborg OK                                                 1:27    5:26    6:02    1:30    2:09    6:17    4:01    2:03    9:18    1:54    2:18    1:56    3:06    3:12 
                                                               54:04   54:38                                                                                                 
                                                                3:25    0:34                                                                                                 
    8 Søren Germann                     H50-           56:53    1:58    8:49   13:12   16:45   19:53   27:42   33:37   35:30   39:24   41:47   43:52   46:02   49:10   52:42 
      OK GORM                                                   1:58    6:51    4:23    3:33    3:08    7:49    5:55    1:53    3:54    2:23    2:05    2:10    3:08    3:32 
                                                               56:20   56:53                                                                                                 
                                                                3:38    0:33                                                                                                 
    9 Jesper Lysgaard                   H50-           59:53    2:02   13:43   17:49   19:24   22:00   29:17   34:37   36:48   40:37   43:07   46:00   48:15   51:39   55:39 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  2:02   11:41    4:06    1:35    2:36    7:17    5:20    2:11    3:49    2:30    2:53    2:15    3:24    4:00 
                                                               59:16   59:53                                                                                                 
                                                                3:37    0:37                                                                                                 
   10 Henning Overgaard                 H50-         1:01:00    1:51    8:20   12:42   14:25   17:25   26:06   31:55   34:32   38:52   41:29   44:17   46:55   51:34   56:38 
      OK Pan Århus                                              1:51    6:29    4:22    1:43    3:00    8:41    5:49    2:37    4:20    2:37    2:48    2:38    4:39    5:04 
                                                             1:00:21 1:01:00                                                                                                 
                                                                3:43    0:39                                                                                                 
   11 Ole Andersen                      H50-         1:01:04    3:34   11:09   19:48   21:48   24:21   31:30   36:10   38:20   43:32   45:31   48:03   50:11   53:36   57:04 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  3:34    7:35    8:39    2:00    2:33    7:09    4:40    2:10    5:12    1:59    2:32    2:08    3:25    3:28 
                                                             1:00:19 1:01:04                                                                                                 
                                                                3:15    0:45                                                                                                 
   11 Bjarne Christensen                H50-         1:01:04    1:48    8:24   13:53   15:36   18:09   25:39   34:38   37:01   41:33   44:02   46:25   48:34   52:13   55:46 
      Silkeborg OK                                              1:48    6:36    5:29    1:43    2:33    7:30    8:59    2:23    4:32    2:29    2:23    2:09    3:39    3:33 
                                                             1:00:20 1:01:04                                                                                                 
                                                                4:34    0:44                                                                                                 
   13 Lucia Aagaard                     D40-         1:02:44    3:39   10:11   16:14   18:20   21:14   28:48   34:06   36:19   42:41   44:44   47:50   50:17   53:53   58:32 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  3:39    6:32    6:03    2:06    2:54    7:34    5:18    2:13    6:22    2:03    3:06    2:27    3:36    4:39 
                                                             1:01:54 1:02:44           57:39                                                                                 
                                                                3:22    0:50            *117                                                                                 
   14 Peter Gammeljord                  Å3           1:07:23    4:11   11:44   17:10   20:24   23:07   32:14   39:02   41:24   46:10   48:34   51:23   53:40   57:56 1:01:53 
      OK Snab                                                   4:11    7:33    5:26    3:14    2:43    9:07    6:48    2:22    4:46    2:24    2:49    2:17    4:16    3:57 
                                                             1:06:39 1:07:23                                                                                                 
                                                                4:46    0:44                                                                                                 
   15 Ole Søgaard                       H50-         1:08:23    2:03    8:13   12:19   14:53   17:23   24:13   29:04   31:02   35:06   38:03   54:47   56:55 1:00:30 1:04:29 
      Horsens OK                                                2:03    6:10    4:06    2:34    2:30    6:50    4:51    1:58    4:04    2:57   16:44    2:08    3:35    3:59 
                                                             1:07:41 1:08:23                                                                                                 
                                                                3:12    0:42                                                                                                 
   16 Ole Binder                        H50-         1:10:49    4:13   11:50   21:53   23:50   26:56   36:26   43:10   45:27   49:28   51:56   54:51   57:08 1:02:55 1:06:52 
      OK GORM                                                   4:13    7:37   10:03    1:57    3:06    9:30    6:44    2:17    4:01    2:28    2:55    2:17    5:47    3:57 
                                                             1:10:01 1:10:49                                                                                                 
                                                                3:09    0:48                                                                                                 
   17 Henrik Valentinsen                H50-         1:11:54    3:42   11:33   16:20   21:03   24:16   33:30   38:35   40:54   50:04   53:30   56:20   58:34 1:01:52 1:07:30 
      Randers OK                                                3:42    7:51    4:47    4:43    3:13    9:14    5:05    2:19    9:10    3:26    2:50    2:14    3:18    5:38 
                                                             1:11:01 1:11:54                                                                                                 
                                                                3:31    0:53                                                                                                 
   18 Grethe Anæus                      D40-         1:19:10    3:11   12:30   18:48   21:31   24:42   35:42   42:08   44:29   51:06   54:18   57:35 1:03:55 1:09:43 1:14:29 
      Silkeborg OK                                              3:11    9:19    6:18    2:43    3:11   11:00    6:26    2:21    6:37    3:12    3:17    6:20    5:48    4:46 
                                                             1:18:20 1:19:10                                                                                                 
                                                                3:51    0:50                                                                                                 
   19 Knud Jespersen                    H50-         1:24:11    8:00   15:50   23:39   25:35   29:34   39:46   45:58   48:40   53:11   58:21 1:02:02 1:06:33 1:11:34 1:17:28 
      OK Snab                                                   8:00    7:50    7:49    1:56    3:59   10:12    6:12    2:42    4:31    5:10    3:41    4:31    5:01    5:54 
                                                             1:23:06 1:24:11                                                                                                 
                                                                5:38    1:05                                                                                                 
   20 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen           H-16         1:26:52    2:20   13:11   22:13   26:46   32:18   42:12   50:11   52:52   59:27 1:02:07 1:06:15 1:09:40 1:14:25 1:20:09 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   2:20   10:51    9:02    4:33    5:32    9:54    7:59    2:41    6:35    2:40    4:08    3:25    4:45    5:44 
                                                             1:26:05 1:26:52                                                                                                 
                                                                5:56    0:47                                                                                                 
   21 Anker Møller                      H50-         1:29:20    1:35   11:51   22:50   24:28   26:58   44:06   49:43   51:56   58:32 1:00:42 1:10:03 1:12:32 1:15:44 1:23:38 
      Silkeborg OK                                              1:35   10:16   10:59    1:38    2:30   17:08    5:37    2:13    6:36    2:10    9:21    2:29    3:12    7:54 
                                                             1:28:31 1:29:20                                                                                                 
                                                                4:53    0:49                                                                                                 

      Helle Svenningsen                 D40-         Fejlkl.    2:53   14:31   22:14   24:23   29:35   43:05   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   2:53   11:38    7:43    2:09    5:12   13:30                                                                 
                                                               ----- 1:07:47                                                                                                 
                                                                       24:42                                                                                                 
      Josephine Dewett Kristensen       D-20         Fejlkl.    1:49    7:19   11:00   12:28   14:53   21:10   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   32:26   37:06 
      OK Snab                                                   1:49    5:30    3:41    1:28    2:25    6:17                                                   11:16    4:40 
                                                               41:38   42:30                                                                                                 
                                                                4:32    0:52                                                                                                 
      Hans Jørgen Vad                   H50-         Fejlkl.   -----    9:25   16:54   19:58   22:29   30:20   37:25   39:32   46:22   48:33   57:42 1:00:10 1:03:27 1:11:24 
      Horsens OK                                                        9:25    7:29    3:04    2:31    7:51    7:05    2:07    6:50    2:11    9:09    2:28    3:17    7:57 
                                                             1:16:00 1:16:58            2:25                                                                                 
                                                                4:36    0:58            *118                                                                                 
      Emil Beck Laursen                 H-16          Udgået   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      Silkeborg OK                                                                                                                                                           
                                                               -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                             



Bane 4  (39)                            4.5 km   11 K                                  
                                                              1(127)  2(128)  3(129)  4(121)  5(130)  6(131)  7(132)  8(133)  9(134) 10(125) 11(126)       M                 

    1 Josefine Lind                     D-16           41:51    1:28    6:48    9:23   12:44   14:15   18:17   25:06   30:04   34:04   37:32   39:44   41:51                 
      OK GORM                                                   1:28    5:20    2:35    3:21    1:31    4:02    6:49    4:58    4:00    3:28    2:12    2:07                 
    2 Rolf Duedahl Nielsen              H60-           42:49    1:47    7:29   10:44   14:14   15:42   18:42   25:42   30:57   35:08   38:43   41:25   42:49                 
      OK Djurs                                                  1:47    5:42    3:15    3:30    1:28    3:00    7:00    5:15    4:11    3:35    2:42    1:24                 
    3 Anette Lund                       Å4             43:14    1:28    7:01    9:33   12:55   14:32   18:16   25:01   30:00   34:10   37:54   41:58   43:14                 
      OK GORM                                                   1:28    5:33    2:32    3:22    1:37    3:44    6:45    4:59    4:10    3:44    4:04    1:16                 
    4 Poul Erik Buch                    H60-           44:12    1:12    7:13   10:09   14:30   19:26   24:04   29:25   34:03   37:06   40:26   43:01   44:12                 
      OK GORM                                                   1:12    6:01    2:56    4:21    4:56    4:38    5:21    4:38    3:03    3:20    2:35    1:11                 
    5 John Holm                         H60-           49:47    3:14   10:31   13:42   17:31   20:03   25:47   31:29   37:16   41:34   45:48   48:24   49:47                 
      OK Pan Århus                                              3:14    7:17    3:11    3:49    2:32    5:44    5:42    5:47    4:18    4:14    2:36    1:23                 
    6 Frants Nielsen                    H60-           49:56    1:52    8:55   12:13   17:35   19:50   23:40   30:31   36:43   41:06   45:34   48:24   49:56                 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  1:52    7:03    3:18    5:22    2:15    3:50    6:51    6:12    4:23    4:28    2:50    1:32                 
    7 Juul Meldgaard                    H60-           50:27    1:30    8:49   12:39   17:20   20:05   24:20   31:23   37:34   42:09   45:57   48:41   50:27                 
      OK Pan Århus                                              1:30    7:19    3:50    4:41    2:45    4:15    7:03    6:11    4:35    3:48    2:44    1:46                 
    8 Caroline Finderup                 D-16           50:42    3:05   10:12   13:27   17:51   19:28   22:47   28:10   36:57   42:39   46:18   48:57   50:42                 
      OK Pan Århus                                              3:05    7:07    3:15    4:24    1:37    3:19    5:23    8:47    5:42    3:39    2:39    1:45                 
    9 Finn Ingwersen                    H60-           51:42    1:40   11:10   14:17   18:14   19:56   26:37   33:20   38:51   43:04   47:28   50:11   51:42                 
      Horsens OK                                                1:40    9:30    3:07    3:57    1:42    6:41    6:43    5:31    4:13    4:24    2:43    1:31                 
   10 Max Hansen                        H60-           51:59    1:56    9:47   12:42   21:28   23:25   27:00   33:26   39:52   44:17   47:56   50:35   51:59                 
      OK Djurs                                                  1:56    7:51    2:55    8:46    1:57    3:35    6:26    6:26    4:25    3:39    2:39    1:24                 
   11 Britta Ank Pedersen               D50-           52:00    2:02    9:03   12:37   16:46   18:46   22:35   30:02   38:59   43:26   47:15   50:25   52:00                 
      Horsens OK                                                2:02    7:01    3:34    4:09    2:00    3:49    7:27    8:57    4:27    3:49    3:10    1:35                 
   12 Kjeld Appel                       H60-           53:22    1:23    7:47   11:48   19:00   25:29   28:43   34:39   40:08   44:06   48:47   51:37   53:22                 
      Silkeborg OK                                              1:23    6:24    4:01    7:12    6:29    3:14    5:56    5:29    3:58    4:41    2:50    1:45                 
   13 Sofie Secher Thomsen              D-16           53:36    1:59    9:39   14:06   19:03   20:53   24:10   31:51   39:30   44:23   48:59   51:59   53:36                 
      OK Pan Århus                                              1:59    7:40    4:27    4:57    1:50    3:17    7:41    7:39    4:53    4:36    3:00    1:37                 
   14 Kaj Kaspersen                     H60-           53:40    1:57    8:49   12:18   16:08   17:54   20:50   31:59   40:40   45:38   49:22   52:00   53:40                 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  1:57    6:52    3:29    3:50    1:46    2:56   11:09    8:41    4:58    3:44    2:38    1:40                 
   15 Keld Abrahamsen                   H60-           54:22    0:59    7:55   11:31   15:30   20:20   25:45   33:39   39:58   43:58   49:10   52:43   54:22                 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   0:59    6:56    3:36    3:59    4:50    5:25    7:54    6:19    4:00    5:12    3:33    1:39                 
   16 Flemming Sasser                   H60-           55:40    1:13   10:43   14:18   19:19   22:02   25:50   33:01   40:31   45:32   50:00   53:29   55:40                 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  1:13    9:30    3:35    5:01    2:43    3:48    7:11    7:30    5:01    4:28    3:29    2:11                 
   17 Asmus Wonsyld                     H60-           56:14    2:03    9:54   14:13   19:25   21:26   25:39   34:11   41:07   46:36   51:12   54:25   56:14                 
      Silkeborg OK                                              2:03    7:51    4:19    5:12    2:01    4:13    8:32    6:56    5:29    4:36    3:13    1:49                 
   18 Sten Ejsing                       H60-           57:03    3:23   11:19   15:32   21:10   26:11   30:40   37:32   43:16   48:47   52:52   55:28   57:03                 
      OK Pan Århus                                              3:23    7:56    4:13    5:38    5:01    4:29    6:52    5:44    5:31    4:05    2:36    1:35                 
   19 Henning Vide Petersen             H60-           59:01    1:35   13:19   17:00   22:35   24:37   29:21   36:04   42:20   49:30   54:50   57:31   59:01                 
      Horsens OK                                                1:35   11:44    3:41    5:35    2:02    4:44    6:43    6:16    7:10    5:20    2:41    1:30                 
   20 Bodil Schulz                      D50-           59:54    2:00   10:54   16:34   21:41   23:20   27:16   39:10   45:43   49:56   54:46   58:12   59:54                 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  2:00    8:54    5:40    5:07    1:39    3:56   11:54    6:33    4:13    4:50    3:26    1:42                 
   21 Ole Hoffmann                      H60-         1:00:37    2:21   10:26   14:50   20:00   21:57   26:07   34:04   42:45   49:14   55:14   58:36 1:00:37                 
      OK FROS                                                   2:21    8:05    4:24    5:10    1:57    4:10    7:57    8:41    6:29    6:00    3:22    2:01                 
   22 Torben Isen                       H60-         1:01:16    3:25   11:41   16:16   24:02   30:17   33:53   41:23   47:59   52:06   56:41   59:46 1:01:16                 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  3:25    8:16    4:35    7:46    6:15    3:36    7:30    6:36    4:07    4:35    3:05    1:30                 
   23 Jørgen Krog                       H60-         1:01:20    1:20    8:06   11:18   15:33   17:38   32:30   39:32   46:56   52:08   55:35   59:52 1:01:20                 
      Silkeborg OK                                              1:20    6:46    3:12    4:15    2:05   14:52    7:02    7:24    5:12    3:27    4:17    1:28                 
   24 Karl Kristian Terkelsen           H60-         1:01:42    1:27    9:14   20:24   23:59   25:25   29:39   37:37   45:39   49:46   56:29   59:46 1:01:42                 
      OK GORM                                                   1:27    7:47   11:10    3:35    1:26    4:14    7:58    8:02    4:07    6:43    3:17    1:56                 
   25 Lene Kofoed Petersen              D50-         1:04:20    2:32   16:19   20:20   25:25   27:29   31:56   39:07   45:34   52:42   58:22 1:02:19 1:04:20                 
      Horsens OK                                                2:32   13:47    4:01    5:05    2:04    4:27    7:11    6:27    7:08    5:40    3:57    2:01                 
   26 Helle Schou                       D50-         1:08:41    1:16   10:33   14:39   20:00   22:07   40:01   46:48   53:06   57:34 1:02:43 1:06:02 1:08:41                 
      OK Snab                                                   1:16    9:17    4:06    5:21    2:07   17:54    6:47    6:18    4:28    5:09    3:19    2:39                 
   27 Bente H. Ringive                  Å4           1:12:31   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:12:31                 
      OK GORM                                                                                                                                        1:12:31                 
   28 Ann Cathrine Larsen               D-16         1:13:24    1:16   20:51   25:23   31:44   33:41   38:58   53:00   59:34 1:04:06 1:08:39 1:11:37 1:13:24           37:06 
      OK GORM                                                   1:16   19:35    4:32    6:21    1:57    5:17   14:02    6:34    4:32    4:33    2:58    1:47            *120 
   29 Mette H. Ringive                  Å4           1:13:29    1:49    9:53   15:50   22:41   25:16   30:42   41:55   56:33 1:02:13 1:08:41 1:11:45 1:13:29                 
      OK GORM                                                   1:49    8:04    5:57    6:51    2:35    5:26   11:13   14:38    5:40    6:28    3:04    1:44                 
   30 Emma Spanner                      D-16         1:13:52    8:49   19:50   25:05   31:09   35:06   41:00   50:34   58:06 1:03:18 1:07:56 1:11:20 1:13:52                 
      OK Pan Århus                                              8:49   11:01    5:15    6:04    3:57    5:54    9:34    7:32    5:12    4:38    3:24    2:32                 
   31 Poul A. Christensen               H60-         1:15:21    6:22   17:05   21:29   28:46   32:23   45:07   52:40   58:55 1:04:23 1:10:15 1:13:26 1:15:21                 
      OK Snab                                                   6:22   10:43    4:24    7:17    3:37   12:44    7:33    6:15    5:28    5:52    3:11    1:55                 
   32 Erik Anders Jensen                H60-         1:19:36    1:42    9:23   13:13   18:44   22:03   36:58   47:07 1:02:25 1:08:01 1:14:16 1:17:51 1:19:36                 
      Silkeborg OK                                              1:42    7:41    3:50    5:31    3:19   14:55   10:09   15:18    5:36    6:15    3:35    1:45                 
   33 Jens M. Ibsen                     H60-         1:19:43    3:06   25:43   31:02   37:05   40:58   46:57   56:26 1:04:04 1:09:12 1:13:48 1:17:19 1:19:43                 
      Svendborg OK                                              3:06   22:37    5:19    6:03    3:53    5:59    9:29    7:38    5:08    4:36    3:31    2:24                 
   34 Poul Erik Bertelsen               Å4           1:30:11    2:21    9:43   22:19   35:05   38:01   43:48 1:02:00 1:10:57 1:17:39 1:24:43 1:28:12 1:30:11                 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  2:21    7:22   12:36   12:46    2:56    5:47   18:12    8:57    6:42    7:04    3:29    1:59                 
   35 Gitte Isen                        D50-         1:58:12 1:03:20 1:11:16 1:14:57 1:22:31 1:24:58 1:29:58 1:37:09 1:43:27 1:48:40 1:52:56 1:56:29 1:58:12            9:22 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                               1:03:20    7:56    3:41    7:34    2:27    5:00    7:11    6:18    5:13    4:16    3:33    1:43             *85 
                                                               13:25   17:39   21:43   26:33   29:24   36:40   41:37   44:25   48:01   53:35   58:25 1:01:54 1:02:48         
                                                                 *70     *71     *72     *73     *74     *75     *84     *79     *80     *81     *82     *83    *100         

      Jesper Hedevang                   Å4           Fejlkl.    1:35   16:35   22:51   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   53:51   -----   -----   59:36                 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  1:35   15:00    6:16                                           31:00                    5:45                 
      Anna Spanner                      D-16         Fejlkl.    1:30    9:40   17:06   21:19   23:07   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   42:31                 
      OK Pan Århus                                              1:30    8:10    7:26    4:13    1:48                                                   19:24                 
      Claudia Schmidt Thomsen           D50-         Fejlkl.    7:33   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   14:10                 
      Horsens OK                                                7:33                                                                                    6:37                 
      Niels Møller Petersen             H60-         Fejlkl.    1:18    7:20   12:39   19:38   22:48   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   55:01                 
      OK FROS                                                   1:18    6:02    5:19    6:59    3:10                                                   32:13                 



Bane 5  (7)                             3.5 km   10 K                                  
                                                              1(118)  2(119)  3(120)  4(121)  5(122)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)  9(125) 10(126)       M                         

    1 Asta Terkelsen                    Å5             56:56    4:37    8:33   12:35   26:56   37:21   41:02   46:49   48:18   51:41   55:04   56:56                         
      OK GORM                                                   4:37    3:56    4:02   14:21   10:25    3:41    5:47    1:29    3:23    3:23    1:52                         
    2 Holger Mikkelsen                  H70-         1:00:04    3:12    8:52   13:37   19:18   37:12   40:44   49:22   51:07   54:24   58:10 1:00:04                         
      Odense OK                                                 3:12    5:40    4:45    5:41   17:54    3:32    8:38    1:45    3:17    3:46    1:54                         
    3 Bent Nielsen                      Å5           1:01:04    5:07    9:31   14:09   18:44   35:28   39:40   44:20   46:00   55:42   59:12 1:01:04                         
      OK Pan Århus                                              5:07    4:24    4:38    4:35   16:44    4:12    4:40    1:40    9:42    3:30    1:52                         
    4 Asger Kristensen                  H70-         1:05:40    2:03    7:16   13:22   25:41   39:54   44:58   51:59   54:13   58:36 1:02:52 1:05:40                         
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  2:03    5:13    6:06   12:19   14:13    5:04    7:01    2:14    4:23    4:16    2:48                         
    5 Palle Møller Nielsen              H70-         1:05:51   15:51   21:08   25:58   31:51   43:48   47:21   53:32   55:41   59:29 1:04:00 1:05:51                         
      Odense OK                                                15:51    5:17    4:50    5:53   11:57    3:33    6:11    2:09    3:48    4:31    1:51                         
    6 Preben Christiansen               H70-         1:09:12    5:09   10:02   14:25   37:41   48:16   52:05   57:47   59:26 1:02:16 1:06:47 1:09:12                         
      Odense OK                                                 5:09    4:53    4:23   23:16   10:35    3:49    5:42    1:39    2:50    4:31    2:25                         

      Lilli Hansen                      Å5           Fejlkl.    2:35    8:23   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                 
      OK GORM                                                   2:35    5:48                                                                                                 



Bane 6  (13)                            3.4 km   9 K                                   
                                                              1(110)  2(107)  3(112)  4(113)  5(114)  6(115)  7(116)  8(117)  9(154)       M                                 

    1 Laurits Bidstrup Møller           H-14           30:12    3:17    7:21   10:36   15:29   17:32   19:17   24:06   25:59   29:35   30:12                                 
      Silkeborg OK                                              3:17    4:04    3:15    4:53    2:03    1:45    4:49    1:53    3:36    0:37                                 
    2 Bjarke Egholm Rude                H-14           33:05    2:11    5:23    8:45   19:53   21:45   23:07   27:50   30:22   32:39   33:05                                 
      Silkeborg OK                                              2:11    3:12    3:22   11:08    1:52    1:22    4:43    2:32    2:17    0:26                                 
    3 Rasmus Harfot                     Å6             35:13    2:44    6:50   12:26   19:20   21:49   24:47   29:15   31:37   34:29   35:13                                 
      Horsens OK                                                2:44    4:06    5:36    6:54    2:29    2:58    4:28    2:22    2:52    0:44                                 
    4 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen         H-14           35:16    2:48    6:54   12:29   19:17   21:57   24:37   29:22   31:42   34:39   35:16            8:50                 
      Horsens OK                                                2:48    4:06    5:35    6:48    2:40    2:40    4:45    2:20    2:57    0:37            *128                 
    5 Clara Bagger Hagner               D-14           36:52    2:54    6:59   14:34   19:54   25:09   27:27   31:48   33:47   36:23   36:52                                 
      Silkeborg OK                                              2:54    4:05    7:35    5:20    5:15    2:18    4:21    1:59    2:36    0:29                                 
    6 Karen Abildgård Poulsen           D-14           36:54    3:23    8:24   12:20   19:06   23:02   26:00   30:41   33:26   36:18   36:54                                 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   3:23    5:01    3:56    6:46    3:56    2:58    4:41    2:45    2:52    0:36                                 
    7 Morten Andersen                   Å6             41:48    3:27    9:38   15:12   22:57   25:57   29:23   35:22   37:51   41:16   41:48                                 
      Horsens OK                                                3:27    6:11    5:34    7:45    3:00    3:26    5:59    2:29    3:25    0:32                                 
    8 Sara Lysemose Poulsen             D-14           45:47    3:18    8:47   17:57   27:30   31:37   34:52   39:47   42:19   45:16   45:47                                 
      Silkeborg OK                                              3:18    5:29    9:10    9:33    4:07    3:15    4:55    2:32    2:57    0:31                                 
    9 Carl Christian Gydesen            H-14           47:02    3:59   14:37   22:39   30:21   33:36   36:25   41:19   43:35   46:30   47:02                                 
      OK Melfar                                                 3:59   10:38    8:02    7:42    3:15    2:49    4:54    2:16    2:55    0:32                                 
   10 Oskar Wang Hansen                 H-14           50:32    5:26    9:28   27:43   35:05   37:30   40:21   45:03   47:25   50:01   50:32                                 
      OK Pan Århus                                              5:26    4:02   18:15    7:22    2:25    2:51    4:42    2:22    2:36    0:31                                 
   11 Anni Sørensen                     Å6             50:58    4:48   11:31   24:59   31:56   34:50   38:41   44:31   47:06   50:15   50:58                                 
      OK Pan Århus                                              4:48    6:43   13:28    6:57    2:54    3:51    5:50    2:35    3:09    0:43                                 

      Pia Grønbjerg Hansen              Å6           Fejlkl.    7:38   19:16   26:46   -----   -----   -----   35:43   40:58   47:40   49:14                                 
      Kolding OK                                                7:38   11:38    7:30                            8:57    5:15    6:42    1:34                                 
      Jytte Jensen                      Å6           Fejlkl.    7:39   15:13   26:44   49:14   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:29:43 1:31:00                                 
      Silkeborg OK                                              7:39    7:34   11:31   22:30                                   40:29    1:17                                 



Bane 7  (7)                             2.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                              1(101)  2(102)  3(110)  4(109)  5(108)  6(107)  7(106)  8(105)  9(104) 10(155) 11(117) 12(102) 13(154)       M 

    1 Mads Møller Skaug                 H-12           15:58    1:13    2:30    3:18    4:47    6:29    7:37    8:20    9:38   10:43   12:27   13:21   14:23   15:30   15:58 
      OK Pan Århus                                              1:13    1:17    0:48    1:29    1:42    1:08    0:43    1:18    1:05    1:44    0:54    1:02    1:07    0:28 
    2 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen         H-12           18:51    1:18    2:43    3:47    5:40    7:25    9:03    9:55   11:11   12:14   14:28   15:29   16:52   18:21   18:51 
      OK Snab                                                   1:18    1:25    1:04    1:53    1:45    1:38    0:52    1:16    1:03    2:14    1:01    1:23    1:29    0:30 
    3 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg             H-12           21:30    1:16    2:53    3:51    6:04    8:19   10:08   10:58   12:48   14:01   16:25   17:43   19:28   20:53   21:30 
      Horsens OK                                                1:16    1:37    0:58    2:13    2:15    1:49    0:50    1:50    1:13    2:24    1:18    1:45    1:25    0:37 
    4 Kasper Lynge Krogh                H-12           26:51    1:31    3:30    4:44    6:59    9:29   14:23   15:21   17:01   18:28   21:29   22:51   24:34   26:20   26:51 
      Kolding OK                                                1:31    1:59    1:14    2:15    2:30    4:54    0:58    1:40    1:27    3:01    1:22    1:43    1:46    0:31 
    5 Amanda Isaksen                    D-12           31:48    7:35    9:21   10:25   12:25   14:50   19:25   21:16   22:43   23:52   26:15   27:43   29:22   31:08   31:48 
      OK Snab                                                   7:35    1:46    1:04    2:00    2:25    4:35    1:51    1:27    1:09    2:23    1:28    1:39    1:46    0:40 
    6 Anders Secher Thomsen             H-12           40:16    3:13    7:07    9:12   13:26   17:06   20:39   22:36   24:53   26:51   31:14   33:30   36:05   39:31   40:16 
      OK Pan Århus                                              3:13    3:54    2:05    4:14    3:40    3:33    1:57    2:17    1:58    4:23    2:16    2:35    3:26    0:45 

      Ida Hedver Thesbjerg              D-12         Fejlkl.    1:29    3:11   13:29   16:04   18:11   19:38   27:35   29:19   30:42   34:11   -----   -----   ----- 1:00:58 
      Horsens OK                                                1:29    1:42   10:18    2:35    2:07    1:27    7:57    1:44    1:23    3:29                           26:47