NightChamp2 - Silkeborg VesterskovThu 11/24/2011 11:20 PM
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Navn                                      Tid                                                                                                                      



D-12  (2)                                    2.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                       1(101)   2(102)   3(110)  4(109)  5(108)  6(107)  7(106)  8(105)  9(104)  10(155) 11(117)  12(102) 13(154)       M 

     1 Amanda Isaksen                          31:48     7:35     9:21    10:25   12:25   14:50   19:25   21:16   22:43   23:52    26:15   27:43    29:22   31:08   31:48 
       OK Snab                                           7:35     1:46     1:04    2:00    2:25    4:35    1:51    1:27    1:09     2:23    1:28     1:39    1:46    0:40 

       Ida Hedver Thesbjerg                  Fejlkl.     1:29     3:11    13:29   16:04   18:11   19:38   27:35   29:19   30:42    34:11   -----    -----   ----- 1:00:58 
       Horsens OK                                        1:29     1:42    10:18    2:35    2:07    1:27    7:57    1:44    1:23     3:29                            26:47 



D-14  (3)                                    3.4 km   9 K                                   
                                                       1(110)   2(107)   3(112)  4(113)  5(114)  6(115)  7(116)  8(117)  9(154)        M                                  

     1 Clara Bagger Hagner                     36:52     2:54     6:59    14:34   19:54   25:09   27:27   31:48   33:47   36:23    36:52                                  
       Silkeborg OK                                      2:54     4:05     7:35    5:20    5:15    2:18    4:21    1:59    2:36     0:29                                  
     2 Karen Abildgård Poulsen                 36:54     3:23     8:24    12:20   19:06   23:02   26:00   30:41   33:26   36:18    36:54                                  
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           3:23     5:01     3:56    6:46    3:56    2:58    4:41    2:45    2:52     0:36                                  
     3 Sara Lysemose Poulsen                   45:47     3:18     8:47    17:57   27:30   31:37   34:52   39:47   42:19   45:16    45:47                                  
       Silkeborg OK                                      3:18     5:29     9:10    9:33    4:07    3:15    4:55    2:32    2:57     0:31                                  



D-16  (6)                                    4.5 km   11 K                                  
                                                       1(127)   2(128)   3(129)  4(121)  5(130)  6(131)  7(132)  8(133)  9(134)  10(125) 11(126)        M                 

     1 Josefine Lind                           41:51     1:28     6:48     9:23   12:44   14:15   18:17   25:06   30:04   34:04    37:32   39:44    41:51                 
       OK GORM                                           1:28     5:20     2:35    3:21    1:31    4:02    6:49    4:58    4:00     3:28    2:12     2:07                 
     2 Caroline Finderup                       50:42     3:05    10:12    13:27   17:51   19:28   22:47   28:10   36:57   42:39    46:18   48:57    50:42                 
       OK Pan Århus                                      3:05     7:07     3:15    4:24    1:37    3:19    5:23    8:47    5:42     3:39    2:39     1:45                 
     3 Sofie Secher Thomsen                    53:36     1:59     9:39    14:06   19:03   20:53   24:10   31:51   39:30   44:23    48:59   51:59    53:36                 
       OK Pan Århus                                      1:59     7:40     4:27    4:57    1:50    3:17    7:41    7:39    4:53     4:36    3:00     1:37                 
     4 Ann Cathrine Larsen                   1:13:24     1:16    20:51    25:23   31:44   33:41   38:58   53:00   59:34 1:04:06  1:08:39 1:11:37  1:13:24           37:06 
       OK GORM                                           1:16    19:35     4:32    6:21    1:57    5:17   14:02    6:34    4:32     4:33    2:58     1:47            *120 
     5 Emma Spanner                          1:13:52     8:49    19:50    25:05   31:09   35:06   41:00   50:34   58:06 1:03:18  1:07:56 1:11:20  1:13:52                 
       OK Pan Århus                                      8:49    11:01     5:15    6:04    3:57    5:54    9:34    7:32    5:12     4:38    3:24     2:32                 

       Anna Spanner                          Fejlkl.     1:30     9:40    17:06   21:19   23:07   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    42:31                 
       OK Pan Århus                                      1:30     8:10     7:26    4:13    1:48                                                     19:24                 



D-20  (2)                                    5.6 km   15 K                                  
                                                       1(135)   2(136)   3(121)  4(130)  5(120)  6(132)  7(137)  8(138)  9(122)  10(133) 11(139)  12(140) 13(134) 14(125) 
                                                      15(141)        M                                                                                                    

     1 Nina G. Najbjerg                        51:08     2:17     8:30    12:03   13:33   15:59   22:43   27:01   29:00   33:13    35:50   38:00    40:21   43:52   47:21 
       OK GORM                                           2:17     6:13     3:33    1:30    2:26    6:44    4:18    1:59    4:13     2:37    2:10     2:21    3:31    3:29 
                                                        50:32    51:08                                                                                                    
                                                         3:11     0:36                                                                                                    

       Josephine Dewett Kristensen           Fejlkl.     1:49     7:19    11:00   12:28   14:53   21:10   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   32:26   37:06 
       OK Snab                                           1:49     5:30     3:41    1:28    2:25    6:17                                                     11:16    4:40 
                                                        41:38    42:30                                                                                                    
                                                         4:32     0:52                                                                                                    



D21-  (4)                                    6.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                       1(112)   2(132)   3(142)  4(143)  5(144)  6(113)  7(145)  8(121)  9(130)  10(120) 11(131)  12(125) 13(146)       M 

     1 Emma Klingenberg                        47:26     7:03    10:09    18:16   21:52   24:23   27:36   30:08   36:35   38:03    41:05   41:40    44:48   46:41   47:26 
       Faaborg OK                                        7:03     3:06     8:07    3:36    2:31    3:13    2:32    6:27    1:28     3:02    0:35     3:08    1:53    0:45 
     2 Camilla Søgaard                         55:01     8:21    12:44    21:32   25:04   28:37   33:42   36:32   43:18   44:58    47:28   48:17    51:58   54:10   55:01 
       Horsens OK                                        8:21     4:23     8:48    3:32    3:33    5:05    2:50    6:46    1:40     2:30    0:49     3:41    2:12    0:51 
     3 Pernille Buch                         1:10:51    11:00    15:59    27:31   32:43   36:38   42:29   46:09   56:04   57:59  1:01:04 1:02:18  1:07:02 1:09:46 1:10:51 
       OK GORM                                          11:00     4:59    11:32    5:12    3:55    5:51    3:40    9:55    1:55     3:05    1:14     4:44    2:44    1:05 

       Lina Margrethe Bunk                   Fejlkl.    12:02    16:22    28:45   35:45   39:23   46:41   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----         
       OK Pan Århus                                     12:02     4:20    12:23    7:00    3:38    7:18                                                                   



D40-  (4)                                    5.6 km   15 K                                  
                                                       1(135)   2(136)   3(121)  4(130)  5(120)  6(132)  7(137)  8(138)  9(122)  10(133) 11(139)  12(140) 13(134) 14(125) 
                                                      15(141)        M                                                                                                    

     1 Berit Harfot                            53:52     1:52     7:50    12:28   14:01   16:42   24:01   29:32   31:25   35:27    37:43   40:03    42:10   45:30   49:17 
       Horsens OK                                        1:52     5:58     4:38    1:33    2:41    7:19    5:31    1:53    4:02     2:16    2:20     2:07    3:20    3:47 
                                                        53:14    53:52                                                                                                    
                                                         3:57     0:38                                                                                                    
     2 Lucia Aagaard                         1:02:44     3:39    10:11    16:14   18:20   21:14   28:48   34:06   36:19   42:41    44:44   47:50    50:17   53:53   58:32 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          3:39     6:32     6:03    2:06    2:54    7:34    5:18    2:13    6:22     2:03    3:06     2:27    3:36    4:39 
                                                      1:01:54  1:02:44            57:39                                                                                   
                                                         3:22     0:50             *117                                                                                   
     3 Grethe Anæus                          1:19:10     3:11    12:30    18:48   21:31   24:42   35:42   42:08   44:29   51:06    54:18   57:35  1:03:55 1:09:43 1:14:29 
       Silkeborg OK                                      3:11     9:19     6:18    2:43    3:11   11:00    6:26    2:21    6:37     3:12    3:17     6:20    5:48    4:46 
                                                      1:18:20  1:19:10                                                                                                    
                                                         3:51     0:50                                                                                                    

       Helle Svenningsen                     Fejlkl.     2:53    14:31    22:14   24:23   29:35   43:05   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           2:53    11:38     7:43    2:09    5:12   13:30                                                                   
                                                        -----  1:07:47                                                                                                    
                                                                 24:42                                                                                                    



D50-  (6)                                    4.5 km   11 K                                  
                                                       1(127)   2(128)   3(129)  4(121)  5(130)  6(131)  7(132)  8(133)  9(134)  10(125) 11(126)        M                 

     1 Britta Ank Pedersen                     52:00     2:02     9:03    12:37   16:46   18:46   22:35   30:02   38:59   43:26    47:15   50:25    52:00                 
       Horsens OK                                        2:02     7:01     3:34    4:09    2:00    3:49    7:27    8:57    4:27     3:49    3:10     1:35                 
     2 Bodil Schulz                            59:54     2:00    10:54    16:34   21:41   23:20   27:16   39:10   45:43   49:56    54:46   58:12    59:54                 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          2:00     8:54     5:40    5:07    1:39    3:56   11:54    6:33    4:13     4:50    3:26     1:42                 
     3 Lene Kofoed Petersen                  1:04:20     2:32    16:19    20:20   25:25   27:29   31:56   39:07   45:34   52:42    58:22 1:02:19  1:04:20                 
       Horsens OK                                        2:32    13:47     4:01    5:05    2:04    4:27    7:11    6:27    7:08     5:40    3:57     2:01                 
     4 Helle Schou                           1:08:41     1:16    10:33    14:39   20:00   22:07   40:01   46:48   53:06   57:34  1:02:43 1:06:02  1:08:41                 
       OK Snab                                           1:16     9:17     4:06    5:21    2:07   17:54    6:47    6:18    4:28     5:09    3:19     2:39                 
     5 Gitte Isen                            1:58:12  1:03:20  1:11:16  1:14:57 1:22:31 1:24:58 1:29:58 1:37:09 1:43:27 1:48:40  1:52:56 1:56:29  1:58:12            9:22 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                       1:03:20     7:56     3:41    7:34    2:27    5:00    7:11    6:18    5:13     4:16    3:33     1:43             *85 
                                                        13:25    17:39    21:43   26:33   29:24   36:40   41:37   44:25   48:01    53:35   58:25  1:01:54 1:02:48         
                                                          *70      *71      *72     *73     *74     *75     *84     *79     *80      *81     *82      *83    *100         

       Claudia Schmidt Thomsen               Fejlkl.     7:33    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    14:10                 
       Horsens OK                                        7:33                                                                                        6:37                 



H-12  (5)                                    2.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                       1(101)   2(102)   3(110)  4(109)  5(108)  6(107)  7(106)  8(105)  9(104)  10(155) 11(117)  12(102) 13(154)       M 

     1 Mads Møller Skaug                       15:58     1:13     2:30     3:18    4:47    6:29    7:37    8:20    9:38   10:43    12:27   13:21    14:23   15:30   15:58 
       OK Pan Århus                                      1:13     1:17     0:48    1:29    1:42    1:08    0:43    1:18    1:05     1:44    0:54     1:02    1:07    0:28 
     2 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen               18:51     1:18     2:43     3:47    5:40    7:25    9:03    9:55   11:11   12:14    14:28   15:29    16:52   18:21   18:51 
       OK Snab                                           1:18     1:25     1:04    1:53    1:45    1:38    0:52    1:16    1:03     2:14    1:01     1:23    1:29    0:30 
     3 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg                   21:30     1:16     2:53     3:51    6:04    8:19   10:08   10:58   12:48   14:01    16:25   17:43    19:28   20:53   21:30 
       Horsens OK                                        1:16     1:37     0:58    2:13    2:15    1:49    0:50    1:50    1:13     2:24    1:18     1:45    1:25    0:37 
     4 Kasper Lynge Krogh                      26:51     1:31     3:30     4:44    6:59    9:29   14:23   15:21   17:01   18:28    21:29   22:51    24:34   26:20   26:51 
       Kolding OK                                        1:31     1:59     1:14    2:15    2:30    4:54    0:58    1:40    1:27     3:01    1:22     1:43    1:46    0:31 
     5 Anders Secher Thomsen                   40:16     3:13     7:07     9:12   13:26   17:06   20:39   22:36   24:53   26:51    31:14   33:30    36:05   39:31   40:16 
       OK Pan Århus                                      3:13     3:54     2:05    4:14    3:40    3:33    1:57    2:17    1:58     4:23    2:16     2:35    3:26    0:45 



H-14  (5)                                    3.4 km   9 K                                   
                                                       1(110)   2(107)   3(112)  4(113)  5(114)  6(115)  7(116)  8(117)  9(154)        M                                  

     1 Laurits Bidstrup Møller                 30:12     3:17     7:21    10:36   15:29   17:32   19:17   24:06   25:59   29:35    30:12                                  
       Silkeborg OK                                      3:17     4:04     3:15    4:53    2:03    1:45    4:49    1:53    3:36     0:37                                  
     2 Bjarke Egholm Rude                      33:05     2:11     5:23     8:45   19:53   21:45   23:07   27:50   30:22   32:39    33:05                                  
       Silkeborg OK                                      2:11     3:12     3:22   11:08    1:52    1:22    4:43    2:32    2:17     0:26                                  
     3 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen               35:16     2:48     6:54    12:29   19:17   21:57   24:37   29:22   31:42   34:39    35:16             8:50                 
       Horsens OK                                        2:48     4:06     5:35    6:48    2:40    2:40    4:45    2:20    2:57     0:37             *128                 
     4 Carl Christian Gydesen                  47:02     3:59    14:37    22:39   30:21   33:36   36:25   41:19   43:35   46:30    47:02                                  
       OK Melfar                                         3:59    10:38     8:02    7:42    3:15    2:49    4:54    2:16    2:55     0:32                                  
     5 Oskar Wang Hansen                       50:32     5:26     9:28    27:43   35:05   37:30   40:21   45:03   47:25   50:01    50:32                                  
       OK Pan Århus                                      5:26     4:02    18:15    7:22    2:25    2:51    4:42    2:22    2:36     0:31                                  



H-16  (5)                                    5.6 km   15 K                                  
                                                       1(135)   2(136)   3(121)  4(130)  5(120)  6(132)  7(137)  8(138)  9(122)  10(133) 11(139)  12(140) 13(134) 14(125) 
                                                      15(141)        M                                                                                                    

     1 Christian Bagger Hagner                 41:53     1:18     6:04     9:10   10:45   12:27   17:39   21:48   23:47   26:42    28:18   30:32    32:32   35:38   38:39 
       Silkeborg OK                                      1:18     4:46     3:06    1:35    1:42    5:12    4:09    1:59    2:55     1:36    2:14     2:00    3:06    3:01 
                                                        41:25    41:53                                                                                                    
                                                         2:46     0:28                                                                                                    
     2 Tjalfe Egholm Rude                      51:10     1:20     6:13    10:02   11:21   13:25   21:10   25:53   27:44   31:34    34:06   36:26    38:36   41:58   46:31 
       Silkeborg OK                                      1:20     4:53     3:49    1:19    2:04    7:45    4:43    1:51    3:50     2:32    2:20     2:10    3:22    4:33 
                                                        50:33    51:10                                                                                                    
                                                         4:02     0:37                                                                                                    
     3 Jens Christian Gammeljord               51:32     1:49     7:04    11:34   13:38   18:45   24:44   28:56   30:39   34:15    36:26   38:43    42:11   45:03   47:56 
       OK Snab                                           1:49     5:15     4:30    2:04    5:07    5:59    4:12    1:43    3:36     2:11    2:17     3:28    2:52    2:53 
                                                        51:00    51:32                                                                                                    
                                                         3:04     0:32                                                                                                    
     4 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen               1:26:52     2:20    13:11    22:13   26:46   32:18   42:12   50:11   52:52   59:27  1:02:07 1:06:15  1:09:40 1:14:25 1:20:09 
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           2:20    10:51     9:02    4:33    5:32    9:54    7:59    2:41    6:35     2:40    4:08     3:25    4:45    5:44 
                                                      1:26:05  1:26:52                                                                                                    
                                                         5:56     0:47                                                                                                    

       Emil Beck Laursen                      Udgået    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       Silkeborg OK                                                                                                                                                       
                                                        -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                          



H-20  (7)                                    6.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                       1(112)   2(132)   3(142)  4(143)  5(144)  6(113)  7(145)  8(121)  9(130)  10(120) 11(131)  12(125) 13(146)       M 

     1 Thomas Knudsen                          48:17     5:35     8:36    16:02   19:00   22:04   26:49   29:17   36:37   38:09    40:19   41:29    45:29   47:27   48:17 
       OK Melfar                                         5:35     3:01     7:26    2:58    3:04    4:45    2:28    7:20    1:32     2:10    1:10     4:00    1:58    0:50 
     2 Mathias H. Ringive                      49:04     6:55    10:07    17:43   20:55   23:42   27:23   30:36   37:53   39:10    41:55   42:30    46:19   48:18   49:04 
       OK GORM                                           6:55     3:12     7:36    3:12    2:47    3:41    3:13    7:17    1:17     2:45    0:35     3:49    1:59    0:46 
     3 Magnus Dewett                           50:19     6:33    10:15    19:02   22:06   24:40   28:28   30:51   37:53   41:18    43:40   44:14    47:21   49:28   50:19 
       OK Snab                                           6:33     3:42     8:47    3:04    2:34    3:48    2:23    7:02    3:25     2:22    0:34     3:07    2:07    0:51 
     4 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen               58:38     7:40    11:14    22:09   26:29   29:35   34:06   37:56   46:40   48:18    50:50   51:33    55:08   57:49   58:38 
       Horsens OK                                        7:40     3:34    10:55    4:20    3:06    4:31    3:50    8:44    1:38     2:32    0:43     3:35    2:41    0:49 
     5 Oliver Isaksen                        1:11:29    10:05    14:35    24:08   29:24   33:02   39:05   44:00   55:38   58:27  1:01:28 1:02:07  1:07:43 1:10:32 1:11:29 
       OK Snab                                          10:05     4:30     9:33    5:16    3:38    6:03    4:55   11:38    2:49     3:01    0:39     5:36    2:49    0:57 

       Morten Schou                          Fejlkl.    10:05    15:29    25:51   30:09   33:32   37:56   40:54   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   59:39 
       OK Snab                                          10:05     5:24    10:22    4:18    3:23    4:24    2:58                                                     18:45 
       Viktor Gammeljord                     Fejlkl.     8:45    12:14    21:16   26:31   29:49   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   46:34 
       OK Snab                                           8:45     3:29     9:02    5:15    3:18                                                                     16:45 



H21-  (22)                                   8.1 km   22 K                                  
                                                       1(125)   2(136)   3(121)  4(130)  5(131)  6(136)  7(147)  8(142)  9(148)  10(149) 11(142)  12(150) 13(143) 14(151) 
                                                      15(152)  16(143)  17(153) 18(144) 19(123) 20(128) 21(125) 22(141)       M                                           

     1 Søren Schwartz                          48:59     2:25     5:54     8:26    9:17   10:59   12:54   21:36   23:11   25:02    26:55   28:18    29:57   31:35   32:29 
       FiF Hillerød                                      2:25     3:29     2:32    0:51    1:42    1:55    8:42    1:35    1:51     1:53    1:23     1:39    1:38    0:54 
                                                        34:20    35:24    36:48   38:10   41:58   44:19   46:25   48:32   48:59                                           
                                                         1:51     1:04     1:24    1:22    3:48    2:21    2:06    2:07    0:27                                           
     2 Henrik Leth Jørgensen                   51:59     2:34     6:47     9:28   10:28   12:22   14:29   23:04   24:51   26:42    28:51   30:21    31:46   33:36   34:28 
       OK Pan Århus                                      2:34     4:13     2:41    1:00    1:54    2:07    8:35    1:47    1:51     2:09    1:30     1:25    1:50    0:52 
                                                        36:19    37:24    38:53   40:22   44:15   46:46   49:17   51:36   51:59                                           
                                                         1:51     1:05     1:29    1:29    3:53    2:31    2:31    2:19    0:23                                           
     3 René Rokkjær                            52:12     2:20     5:52     9:24   10:14   12:08   14:08   22:50   24:40   26:35    28:47   30:51    32:35   34:20   35:19 
       OK Pan Århus                                      2:20     3:32     3:32    0:50    1:54    2:00    8:42    1:50    1:55     2:12    2:04     1:44    1:45    0:59 
                                                        36:56    37:59    39:37   41:00   44:51   47:02   49:19   51:44   52:12                                           
                                                         1:37     1:03     1:38    1:23    3:51    2:11    2:17    2:25    0:28                                           
     4 Flemming Jørgensen                      56:00     3:02     6:52     9:50   10:54   13:01   15:25   24:53   26:47   28:55    31:05   33:08    34:48   36:37   37:31 
       OK Snab                                           3:02     3:50     2:58    1:04    2:07    2:24    9:28    1:54    2:08     2:10    2:03     1:40    1:49    0:54 
                                                        39:07    40:20    42:03   43:27   47:38   50:15   52:49   55:32   56:00            52:12                          
                                                         1:36     1:13     1:43    1:24    4:11    2:37    2:34    2:43    0:28             *117                          
     5 Andreas Hougaard Boesen                 59:49     2:19     6:06     9:51   10:53   12:53   15:09   25:01   26:51   29:01    31:48   33:32    35:41   37:38   38:37 
       OK Roskilde                                       2:19     3:47     3:45    1:02    2:00    2:16    9:52    1:50    2:10     2:47    1:44     2:09    1:57    0:59 
                                                        40:28    41:52    43:33   45:10   51:19   53:53   56:36   59:19   59:49                                           
                                                         1:51     1:24     1:41    1:37    6:09    2:34    2:43    2:43    0:30                                           
     6 Henrik Markvardsen                      59:56     2:24     5:48     8:44    9:47   11:57   14:11   24:04   25:58   28:26    30:39   32:49    34:51   38:17   39:25 
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                                  2:24     3:24     2:56    1:03    2:10    2:14    9:53    1:54    2:28     2:13    2:10     2:02    3:26    1:08 
                                                        41:22    42:42    44:22   46:02   50:36   53:33   56:57   59:23   59:56                                           
                                                         1:57     1:20     1:40    1:40    4:34    2:57    3:24    2:26    0:33                                           
     7 Per Hjerrild                          1:01:00     3:22     7:07    10:56   12:07   14:19   16:31   26:52   30:13   32:23    34:30   36:08    37:53   40:15   41:20 
       OK Pan Århus                                      3:22     3:45     3:49    1:11    2:12    2:12   10:21    3:21    2:10     2:07    1:38     1:45    2:22    1:05 
                                                        43:04    44:24    45:59   47:37   52:03   54:36   57:12 1:00:29 1:01:00                                           
                                                         1:44     1:20     1:35    1:38    4:26    2:33    2:36    3:17    0:31                                           
     8 Mikkel Sørensen                       1:01:42     3:08     7:13    10:50   11:56   13:59   16:22   27:02   29:03   31:10    33:16   35:07    36:51   39:23   40:28 
       OK Melfar                                         3:08     4:05     3:37    1:06    2:03    2:23   10:40    2:01    2:07     2:06    1:51     1:44    2:32    1:05 
                                                        42:37    43:52    45:50   47:51   52:37   55:39   58:15 1:01:06 1:01:42                                           
                                                         2:09     1:15     1:58    2:01    4:46    3:02    2:36    2:51    0:36                                           
     9 Jonas Munthe                          1:05:24     2:27     6:02     8:48    9:52   18:26   20:28   31:59   34:11   36:06    38:22   40:19    41:56   44:20   45:25 
       Mariager Fjord OK                                 2:27     3:35     2:46    1:04    8:34    2:02   11:31    2:12    1:55     2:16    1:57     1:37    2:24    1:05 
                                                        47:12    48:27    50:03   51:43   55:56   58:24 1:02:15 1:04:52 1:05:24                                           
                                                         1:47     1:15     1:36    1:40    4:13    2:28    3:51    2:37    0:32                                           
    10 Niklas Ingwersen                      1:06:32     2:42     7:35    10:14   12:12   14:36   16:46   27:17   29:11   31:15    36:35   38:20    40:03   42:12   43:14 
       Horsens OK                                        2:42     4:53     2:39    1:58    2:24    2:10   10:31    1:54    2:04     5:20    1:45     1:43    2:09    1:02 
                                                        45:51    47:16    49:19   52:06   58:01 1:00:27 1:03:06 1:06:03 1:06:32                                           
                                                         2:37     1:25     2:03    2:47    5:55    2:26    2:39    2:57    0:29                                           
    11 Martin Busch                          1:07:23     2:34     6:37    11:02   15:01   17:39   20:13   30:55   32:50   35:06    38:15   41:01    43:16   45:13   46:15 
       OK Snab                                           2:34     4:03     4:25    3:59    2:38    2:34   10:42    1:55    2:16     3:09    2:46     2:15    1:57    1:02 
                                                        48:57    50:10    52:12   55:14   59:53 1:02:34 1:04:39 1:06:55 1:07:23                                           
                                                         2:42     1:13     2:02    3:02    4:39    2:41    2:05    2:16    0:28                                           
    12 Christian Hedelund                    1:07:58     3:14     6:54    11:20   13:55   16:17   18:29   29:26   31:17   33:21    35:49   38:03    40:26   43:43   45:00 
       OK Pan Århus                                      3:14     3:40     4:26    2:35    2:22    2:12   10:57    1:51    2:04     2:28    2:14     2:23    3:17    1:17 
                                                        47:18    48:46    51:00   53:14   57:49 1:01:45 1:05:01 1:07:31 1:07:58                                           
                                                         2:18     1:28     2:14    2:14    4:35    3:56    3:16    2:30    0:27                                           
    13 Henrik Rindom Knudsen                 1:10:44     3:24     7:22    12:04   13:28   16:28   20:37   32:06   34:11   36:40    39:00   40:59    42:56   45:20   46:29 
       OK Melfar                                         3:24     3:58     4:42    1:24    3:00    4:09   11:29    2:05    2:29     2:20    1:59     1:57    2:24    1:09 
                                                        48:20    49:37    51:25   53:33   58:39 1:01:18 1:07:22 1:10:10 1:10:44                                           
                                                         1:51     1:17     1:48    2:08    5:06    2:39    6:04    2:48    0:34                                           
    14 Simon Møller Grimstrup                1:11:03     3:37     8:16    12:06   13:37   16:16   21:06   30:40   32:47   35:05    37:45   39:29    41:44   46:32   47:50 
       Silkeborg OK                                      3:37     4:39     3:50    1:31    2:39    4:50    9:34    2:07    2:18     2:40    1:44     2:15    4:48    1:18 
                                                        49:55    51:31    53:42   56:01 1:01:14 1:04:31 1:07:49 1:10:34 1:11:03                                           
                                                         2:05     1:36     2:11    2:19    5:13    3:17    3:18    2:45    0:29                                           
    15 Sune Dupont                           1:18:22     5:44    10:26    14:17   15:46   19:13   22:13   33:07   35:22   37:56    40:31   43:03    46:13   50:07   51:31 
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           5:44     4:42     3:51    1:29    3:27    3:00   10:54    2:15    2:34     2:35    2:32     3:10    3:54    1:24 
                                                        53:47    55:01    58:12 1:03:25 1:09:02 1:12:05 1:14:57 1:17:52 1:18:22                                           
                                                         2:16     1:14     3:11    5:13    5:37    3:03    2:52    2:55    0:30                                           
    16 Anton Hansen                          1:20:54     2:49    11:15    16:34   17:55   20:15   23:08   36:41   39:32   42:38    45:06   47:38    51:31   53:45   55:00 
       Silkeborg OK                                      2:49     8:26     5:19    1:21    2:20    2:53   13:33    2:51    3:06     2:28    2:32     3:53    2:14    1:15 
                                                        57:18    59:01  1:00:56 1:04:11 1:09:54 1:12:58 1:16:36 1:20:24 1:20:54          1:15:44                          
                                                         2:18     1:43     1:55    3:15    5:43    3:04    3:38    3:48    0:30             *117                          
    17 Mikkel Hansen                         1:24:19     3:38     9:15    18:59   20:33   23:20   26:55   38:26   40:49   43:41    46:54   49:20    51:47   56:05   57:30 
       OK Pan Århus                                      3:38     5:37     9:44    1:34    2:47    3:35   11:31    2:23    2:52     3:13    2:26     2:27    4:18    1:25 
                                                      1:00:02  1:01:46  1:04:26 1:06:43 1:12:59 1:16:30 1:20:25 1:23:46 1:24:19                                           
                                                         2:32     1:44     2:40    2:17    6:16    3:31    3:55    3:21    0:33                                           
    18 Casper Sørensen                       1:30:29     4:01    10:13    16:59   18:53   22:13   25:28   36:05   38:47   42:04    45:09   48:01    52:48   58:12 1:00:02 
       OK Øst Birkerød                                   4:01     6:12     6:46    1:54    3:20    3:15   10:37    2:42    3:17     3:05    2:52     4:47    5:24    1:50 
                                                      1:04:19  1:06:15  1:08:15 1:10:15 1:16:21 1:19:30 1:26:32 1:29:56 1:30:29             9:23                          
                                                         4:17     1:56     2:00    2:00    6:06    3:09    7:02    3:24    0:33             *106                          
    19 Lars Bliksted                         1:38:07     4:41    10:33    15:00   22:21   25:09   28:29   42:31   45:25   50:17    59:20 1:02:28  1:05:22 1:09:22 1:10:53 
       IFK                                               4:41     5:52     4:27    7:21    2:48    3:20   14:02    2:54    4:52     9:03    3:08     2:54    4:00    1:31 
                                                      1:13:57  1:16:06  1:18:16 1:20:51 1:26:18 1:31:12 1:34:22 1:37:30 1:38:07                                           
                                                         3:04     2:09     2:10    2:35    5:27    4:54    3:10    3:08    0:37                                           

       Morten Ibsen                          Fejlkl.     3:10    10:16    14:26   16:22   25:23   28:32   39:05   43:23   46:23    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          3:10     7:06     4:10    1:56    9:01    3:09   10:33    4:18    3:00                                           
                                                        -----    -----    -----   ----- 1:13:12   -----   ----- 1:25:50 1:26:55          1:21:09                          
                                                                                          26:49                   12:38    1:05             *117                          
       Dion Petersen                         Fejlkl.     4:21    10:35    14:33   16:13   18:35   21:16   36:34   39:00   41:46    45:11   48:48    53:07   56:34   58:40 
       OK Pan Århus                                      4:21     6:14     3:58    1:40    2:22    2:41   15:18    2:26    2:46     3:25    3:37     4:19    3:27    2:06 
                                                      1:00:58  1:03:43  1:06:08 1:08:50 1:14:45 1:17:56   ----- 1:23:45 1:24:18          1:20:45                          
                                                         2:18     2:45     2:25    2:42    5:55    3:11            5:49    0:33             *117                          
       Lars Hjerrild                         Fejlkl.     4:16     7:57    10:58   12:05   14:19   16:23   26:28   28:53   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       OK Pan Århus                                      4:16     3:41     3:01    1:07    2:14    2:04   10:05    2:25                                                   
                                                        -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   50:43                                           
                                                                                                                          21:50                                           



H-40  (16)                                   6.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                       1(112)   2(132)   3(142)  4(143)  5(144)  6(113)  7(145)  8(121)  9(130)  10(120) 11(131)  12(125) 13(146)       M 

     1 Kenneth Skaug                           46:36     6:16    10:22    18:05   21:15   23:41   27:07   29:36   35:48   37:51    39:44   40:18    43:13   45:51   46:36 
       OK Pan Århus                                      6:16     4:06     7:43    3:10    2:26    3:26    2:29    6:12    2:03     1:53    0:34     2:55    2:38    0:45 
     2 Carsten Thyssen                         48:50     6:13     9:30    17:38   21:20   23:54   27:30   30:04   38:02   39:17    41:18   42:09    46:09   48:05   48:50 
       Horsens OK                                        6:13     3:17     8:08    3:42    2:34    3:36    2:34    7:58    1:15     2:01    0:51     4:00    1:56    0:45 
     3 Claus Grøn Lyngby                       50:18     6:33     9:32    17:16   20:46   24:51   28:50   31:12   40:38   41:44    44:02   44:43    47:53   49:37   50:18 
       OK GORM                                           6:33     2:59     7:44    3:30    4:05    3:59    2:22    9:26    1:06     2:18    0:41     3:10    1:44    0:41 
     4 Kent Lodberg                            51:19     6:43    10:49    19:24   23:06   26:14   30:11   33:58   41:01   42:11    44:19   45:05    48:31   50:32   51:19 
       OK Pan Århus                                      6:43     4:06     8:35    3:42    3:08    3:57    3:47    7:03    1:10     2:08    0:46     3:26    2:01    0:47 
     5 Michael Filyo                           54:15     9:17    12:28    21:14   24:51   27:36   33:11   35:45   42:40   44:11    46:00   46:35    51:05   53:07   54:15 
       Silkeborg OK                                      9:17     3:11     8:46    3:37    2:45    5:35    2:34    6:55    1:31     1:49    0:35     4:30    2:02    1:08 
     6 Peter Knudsen                           54:17     7:52    11:55    21:45   26:25   29:01   33:38   36:07   43:38   44:52    47:19   47:58    51:38   53:32   54:17 
       OK Melfar                                         7:52     4:03     9:50    4:40    2:36    4:37    2:29    7:31    1:14     2:27    0:39     3:40    1:54    0:45 
     7 Mads Mikkelsen                          55:17     7:22    10:58    20:39   24:34   28:25   32:23   35:18   44:04   45:46    47:38   48:13    52:08   54:27   55:17 
       Horsens OK                                        7:22     3:36     9:41    3:55    3:51    3:58    2:55    8:46    1:42     1:52    0:35     3:55    2:19    0:50 
     8 Bjørn Sommer                            55:29     9:03    12:47    21:30   25:22   28:05   31:52   35:45   42:23   43:34    48:49   49:25    52:42   54:45   55:29 
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           9:03     3:44     8:43    3:52    2:43    3:47    3:53    6:38    1:11     5:15    0:36     3:17    2:03    0:44 
     9 Torben Utzon                            57:59     7:57    11:41    21:09   26:01   30:20   34:56   37:55   45:37   47:06    49:42   50:36    54:48   57:05   57:59 
       OK Pan Århus                                      7:57     3:44     9:28    4:52    4:19    4:36    2:59    7:42    1:29     2:36    0:54     4:12    2:17    0:54 
    10 Per Mønster Jørgensen                   59:49     7:46    11:18    22:13   26:32   29:41   34:15   38:05   46:37   48:21    50:58   51:41    55:33   58:47   59:49 
       Horsens OK                                        7:46     3:32    10:55    4:19    3:09    4:34    3:50    8:32    1:44     2:37    0:43     3:52    3:14    1:02 
    11 Kaj Isaksen                           1:00:09     8:57    13:38    22:49   27:11   30:32   34:34   38:20   47:46   49:04    51:48   52:29    55:59   59:23 1:00:09 
       OK Snab                                           8:57     4:41     9:11    4:22    3:21    4:02    3:46    9:26    1:18     2:44    0:41     3:30    3:24    0:46 
    12 Sten Egholm Jørgensen                 1:05:27    15:48    19:53    28:40   32:43   37:05   41:45   45:12   52:56   54:21    56:41   58:03  1:02:06 1:04:44 1:05:27 
       Silkeborg OK                                     15:48     4:05     8:47    4:03    4:22    4:40    3:27    7:44    1:25     2:20    1:22     4:03    2:38    0:43 
    13 Allan Thesbjerg                       1:07:10     8:19    12:20    22:58   28:11   32:01   36:52   40:22   49:34   51:28    56:10   56:56  1:02:56 1:06:01 1:07:10 
       Horsens OK                                        8:19     4:01    10:38    5:13    3:50    4:51    3:30    9:12    1:54     4:42    0:46     6:00    3:05    1:09 
    14 Niels Jensen                          1:07:56     8:43    12:43    24:46   29:17   32:56   37:48   41:26   50:20   52:35    57:30   58:30  1:02:57 1:06:47 1:07:56 
       OK Esbjerg                                        8:43     4:00    12:03    4:31    3:39    4:52    3:38    8:54    2:15     4:55    1:00     4:27    3:50    1:09 
    15 Svend Erik Hedevang                   1:15:48     9:15    14:18    26:46   32:36   37:01   43:13   47:20   56:50   59:33  1:02:24 1:03:40  1:09:00 1:14:27 1:15:48 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          9:15     5:03    12:28    5:50    4:25    6:12    4:07    9:30    2:43     2:51    1:16     5:20    5:27    1:21 
                                                               1:12:34                                                                                                    
                                                                  *126                                                                                                    
    16 Jens Liengård                         1:23:19    12:56    27:06    38:06   43:48   47:32   51:33   54:54 1:04:51 1:06:50  1:09:38 1:10:28  1:18:57 1:22:25 1:23:19 
       OK Snab                                          12:56    14:10    11:00    5:42    3:44    4:01    3:21    9:57    1:59     2:48    0:50     8:29    3:28    0:54 



H50-  (13)                                   5.6 km   15 K                                  
                                                       1(135)   2(136)   3(121)  4(130)  5(120)  6(132)  7(137)  8(138)  9(122)  10(133) 11(139)  12(140) 13(134) 14(125) 
                                                      15(141)        M                                                                                                    

     1 Jess Rasmussen                          46:18     1:49     7:31    10:52   12:16   14:23   20:31   24:49   26:43   29:57    31:49   34:02    36:06   39:12   42:50 
       Viborg OK                                         1:49     5:42     3:21    1:24    2:07    6:08    4:18    1:54    3:14     1:52    2:13     2:04    3:06    3:38 
                                                        45:44    46:18            42:10                                                                                   
                                                         2:54     0:34             *117                                                                                   
     2 Keld Gade                               54:38     1:27     6:53    12:55   14:25   16:34   22:51   26:52   28:55   38:13    40:07   42:25    44:21   47:27   50:39 
       Viborg OK                                         1:27     5:26     6:02    1:30    2:09    6:17    4:01    2:03    9:18     1:54    2:18     1:56    3:06    3:12 
                                                        54:04    54:38                                                                                                    
                                                         3:25     0:34                                                                                                    
     3 Søren Germann                           56:53     1:58     8:49    13:12   16:45   19:53   27:42   33:37   35:30   39:24    41:47   43:52    46:02   49:10   52:42 
       OK GORM                                           1:58     6:51     4:23    3:33    3:08    7:49    5:55    1:53    3:54     2:23    2:05     2:10    3:08    3:32 
                                                        56:20    56:53                                                                                                    
                                                         3:38     0:33                                                                                                    
     4 Jesper Lysgaard                         59:53     2:02    13:43    17:49   19:24   22:00   29:17   34:37   36:48   40:37    43:07   46:00    48:15   51:39   55:39 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          2:02    11:41     4:06    1:35    2:36    7:17    5:20    2:11    3:49     2:30    2:53     2:15    3:24    4:00 
                                                        59:16    59:53                                                                                                    
                                                         3:37     0:37                                                                                                    
     5 Henning Overgaard                     1:01:00     1:51     8:20    12:42   14:25   17:25   26:06   31:55   34:32   38:52    41:29   44:17    46:55   51:34   56:38 
       OK Pan Århus                                      1:51     6:29     4:22    1:43    3:00    8:41    5:49    2:37    4:20     2:37    2:48     2:38    4:39    5:04 
                                                      1:00:21  1:01:00                                                                                                    
                                                         3:43     0:39                                                                                                    
     6 Ole Andersen                          1:01:04     3:34    11:09    19:48   21:48   24:21   31:30   36:10   38:20   43:32    45:31   48:03    50:11   53:36   57:04 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          3:34     7:35     8:39    2:00    2:33    7:09    4:40    2:10    5:12     1:59    2:32     2:08    3:25    3:28 
                                                      1:00:19  1:01:04                                                                                                    
                                                         3:15     0:45                                                                                                    
     6 Bjarne Christensen                    1:01:04     1:48     8:24    13:53   15:36   18:09   25:39   34:38   37:01   41:33    44:02   46:25    48:34   52:13   55:46 
       Silkeborg OK                                      1:48     6:36     5:29    1:43    2:33    7:30    8:59    2:23    4:32     2:29    2:23     2:09    3:39    3:33 
                                                      1:00:20  1:01:04                                                                                                    
                                                         4:34     0:44                                                                                                    
     8 Ole Søgaard                           1:08:23     2:03     8:13    12:19   14:53   17:23   24:13   29:04   31:02   35:06    38:03   54:47    56:55 1:00:30 1:04:29 
       Horsens OK                                        2:03     6:10     4:06    2:34    2:30    6:50    4:51    1:58    4:04     2:57   16:44     2:08    3:35    3:59 
                                                      1:07:41  1:08:23                                                                                                    
                                                         3:12     0:42                                                                                                    
     9 Ole Binder                            1:10:49     4:13    11:50    21:53   23:50   26:56   36:26   43:10   45:27   49:28    51:56   54:51    57:08 1:02:55 1:06:52 
       OK GORM                                           4:13     7:37    10:03    1:57    3:06    9:30    6:44    2:17    4:01     2:28    2:55     2:17    5:47    3:57 
                                                      1:10:01  1:10:49                                                                                                    
                                                         3:09     0:48                                                                                                    
    10 Henrik Valentinsen                    1:11:54     3:42    11:33    16:20   21:03   24:16   33:30   38:35   40:54   50:04    53:30   56:20    58:34 1:01:52 1:07:30 
       Randers OK                                        3:42     7:51     4:47    4:43    3:13    9:14    5:05    2:19    9:10     3:26    2:50     2:14    3:18    5:38 
                                                      1:11:01  1:11:54                                                                                                    
                                                         3:31     0:53                                                                                                    
    11 Knud Jespersen                        1:24:11     8:00    15:50    23:39   25:35   29:34   39:46   45:58   48:40   53:11    58:21 1:02:02  1:06:33 1:11:34 1:17:28 
       OK Snab                                           8:00     7:50     7:49    1:56    3:59   10:12    6:12    2:42    4:31     5:10    3:41     4:31    5:01    5:54 
                                                      1:23:06  1:24:11                                                                                                    
                                                         5:38     1:05                                                                                                    
    12 Anker Møller                          1:29:20     1:35    11:51    22:50   24:28   26:58   44:06   49:43   51:56   58:32  1:00:42 1:10:03  1:12:32 1:15:44 1:23:38 
       Silkeborg OK                                      1:35    10:16    10:59    1:38    2:30   17:08    5:37    2:13    6:36     2:10    9:21     2:29    3:12    7:54 
                                                      1:28:31  1:29:20                                                                                                    
                                                         4:53     0:49                                                                                                    

       Hans Jørgen Vad                       Fejlkl.    -----     9:25    16:54   19:58   22:29   30:20   37:25   39:32   46:22    48:33   57:42  1:00:10 1:03:27 1:11:24 
       Horsens OK                                                 9:25     7:29    3:04    2:31    7:51    7:05    2:07    6:50     2:11    9:09     2:28    3:17    7:57 
                                                      1:16:00  1:16:58             2:25                                                                                   
                                                         4:36     0:58             *118                                                                                   



H60-  (22)                                   4.5 km   11 K                                  
                                                       1(127)   2(128)   3(129)  4(121)  5(130)  6(131)  7(132)  8(133)  9(134)  10(125) 11(126)        M                 

     1 Rolf Duedahl Nielsen                    42:49     1:47     7:29    10:44   14:14   15:42   18:42   25:42   30:57   35:08    38:43   41:25    42:49                 
       OK Djurs                                          1:47     5:42     3:15    3:30    1:28    3:00    7:00    5:15    4:11     3:35    2:42     1:24                 
     2 Poul Erik Buch                          44:12     1:12     7:13    10:09   14:30   19:26   24:04   29:25   34:03   37:06    40:26   43:01    44:12                 
       OK GORM                                           1:12     6:01     2:56    4:21    4:56    4:38    5:21    4:38    3:03     3:20    2:35     1:11                 
     3 John Holm                               49:47     3:14    10:31    13:42   17:31   20:03   25:47   31:29   37:16   41:34    45:48   48:24    49:47                 
       OK Pan Århus                                      3:14     7:17     3:11    3:49    2:32    5:44    5:42    5:47    4:18     4:14    2:36     1:23                 
     4 Frants Nielsen                          49:56     1:52     8:55    12:13   17:35   19:50   23:40   30:31   36:43   41:06    45:34   48:24    49:56                 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          1:52     7:03     3:18    5:22    2:15    3:50    6:51    6:12    4:23     4:28    2:50     1:32                 
     5 Juul Meldgaard                          50:27     1:30     8:49    12:39   17:20   20:05   24:20   31:23   37:34   42:09    45:57   48:41    50:27                 
       OK Pan Århus                                      1:30     7:19     3:50    4:41    2:45    4:15    7:03    6:11    4:35     3:48    2:44     1:46                 
     6 Finn Ingwersen                          51:42     1:40    11:10    14:17   18:14   19:56   26:37   33:20   38:51   43:04    47:28   50:11    51:42                 
       Horsens OK                                        1:40     9:30     3:07    3:57    1:42    6:41    6:43    5:31    4:13     4:24    2:43     1:31                 
     7 Max Hansen                              51:59     1:56     9:47    12:42   21:28   23:25   27:00   33:26   39:52   44:17    47:56   50:35    51:59                 
       OK Djurs                                          1:56     7:51     2:55    8:46    1:57    3:35    6:26    6:26    4:25     3:39    2:39     1:24                 
     8 Kjeld Appel                             53:22     1:23     7:47    11:48   19:00   25:29   28:43   34:39   40:08   44:06    48:47   51:37    53:22                 
       Silkeborg OK                                      1:23     6:24     4:01    7:12    6:29    3:14    5:56    5:29    3:58     4:41    2:50     1:45                 
     9 Kaj Kaspersen                           53:40     1:57     8:49    12:18   16:08   17:54   20:50   31:59   40:40   45:38    49:22   52:00    53:40                 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          1:57     6:52     3:29    3:50    1:46    2:56   11:09    8:41    4:58     3:44    2:38     1:40                 
    10 Keld Abrahamsen                         54:22     0:59     7:55    11:31   15:30   20:20   25:45   33:39   39:58   43:58    49:10   52:43    54:22                 
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           0:59     6:56     3:36    3:59    4:50    5:25    7:54    6:19    4:00     5:12    3:33     1:39                 
    11 Flemming Sasser                         55:40     1:13    10:43    14:18   19:19   22:02   25:50   33:01   40:31   45:32    50:00   53:29    55:40                 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          1:13     9:30     3:35    5:01    2:43    3:48    7:11    7:30    5:01     4:28    3:29     2:11                 
    12 Asmus Wonsyld                           56:14     2:03     9:54    14:13   19:25   21:26   25:39   34:11   41:07   46:36    51:12   54:25    56:14                 
       Silkeborg OK                                      2:03     7:51     4:19    5:12    2:01    4:13    8:32    6:56    5:29     4:36    3:13     1:49                 
    13 Sten Ejsing                             57:03     3:23    11:19    15:32   21:10   26:11   30:40   37:32   43:16   48:47    52:52   55:28    57:03                 
       OK Pan Århus                                      3:23     7:56     4:13    5:38    5:01    4:29    6:52    5:44    5:31     4:05    2:36     1:35                 
    14 Henning Vide Petersen                   59:01     1:35    13:19    17:00   22:35   24:37   29:21   36:04   42:20   49:30    54:50   57:31    59:01                 
       Horsens OK                                        1:35    11:44     3:41    5:35    2:02    4:44    6:43    6:16    7:10     5:20    2:41     1:30                 
    15 Ole Hoffmann                          1:00:37     2:21    10:26    14:50   20:00   21:57   26:07   34:04   42:45   49:14    55:14   58:36  1:00:37                 
       OK FROS                                           2:21     8:05     4:24    5:10    1:57    4:10    7:57    8:41    6:29     6:00    3:22     2:01                 
    16 Torben Isen                           1:01:16     3:25    11:41    16:16   24:02   30:17   33:53   41:23   47:59   52:06    56:41   59:46  1:01:16                 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          3:25     8:16     4:35    7:46    6:15    3:36    7:30    6:36    4:07     4:35    3:05     1:30                 
    17 Jørgen Krog                           1:01:20     1:20     8:06    11:18   15:33   17:38   32:30   39:32   46:56   52:08    55:35   59:52  1:01:20                 
       Silkeborg OK                                      1:20     6:46     3:12    4:15    2:05   14:52    7:02    7:24    5:12     3:27    4:17     1:28                 
    18 Karl Kristian Terkelsen               1:01:42     1:27     9:14    20:24   23:59   25:25   29:39   37:37   45:39   49:46    56:29   59:46  1:01:42                 
       OK GORM                                           1:27     7:47    11:10    3:35    1:26    4:14    7:58    8:02    4:07     6:43    3:17     1:56                 
    19 Poul A. Christensen                   1:15:21     6:22    17:05    21:29   28:46   32:23   45:07   52:40   58:55 1:04:23  1:10:15 1:13:26  1:15:21                 
       OK Snab                                           6:22    10:43     4:24    7:17    3:37   12:44    7:33    6:15    5:28     5:52    3:11     1:55                 
    20 Erik Anders Jensen                    1:19:36     1:42     9:23    13:13   18:44   22:03   36:58   47:07 1:02:25 1:08:01  1:14:16 1:17:51  1:19:36                 
       Silkeborg OK                                      1:42     7:41     3:50    5:31    3:19   14:55   10:09   15:18    5:36     6:15    3:35     1:45                 
    21 Jens M. Ibsen                         1:19:43     3:06    25:43    31:02   37:05   40:58   46:57   56:26 1:04:04 1:09:12  1:13:48 1:17:19  1:19:43                 
       Svendborg OK                                      3:06    22:37     5:19    6:03    3:53    5:59    9:29    7:38    5:08     4:36    3:31     2:24                 

       Niels Møller Petersen                 Fejlkl.     1:18     7:20    12:39   19:38   22:48   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    55:01                 
       OK FROS                                           1:18     6:02     5:19    6:59    3:10                                                     32:13                 



H70-  (4)                                    3.5 km   10 K                                  
                                                       1(118)   2(119)   3(120)  4(121)  5(122)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)  9(125)  10(126)       M                          

     1 Holger Mikkelsen                      1:00:04     3:12     8:52    13:37   19:18   37:12   40:44   49:22   51:07   54:24    58:10 1:00:04                          
       Odense OK                                         3:12     5:40     4:45    5:41   17:54    3:32    8:38    1:45    3:17     3:46    1:54                          
     2 Asger Kristensen                      1:05:40     2:03     7:16    13:22   25:41   39:54   44:58   51:59   54:13   58:36  1:02:52 1:05:40                          
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          2:03     5:13     6:06   12:19   14:13    5:04    7:01    2:14    4:23     4:16    2:48                          
     3 Palle Møller Nielsen                  1:05:51    15:51    21:08    25:58   31:51   43:48   47:21   53:32   55:41   59:29  1:04:00 1:05:51                          
       Odense OK                                        15:51     5:17     4:50    5:53   11:57    3:33    6:11    2:09    3:48     4:31    1:51                          
     4 Preben Christiansen                   1:09:12     5:09    10:02    14:25   37:41   48:16   52:05   57:47   59:26 1:02:16  1:06:47 1:09:12                          
       Odense OK                                         5:09     4:53     4:23   23:16   10:35    3:49    5:42    1:39    2:50     4:31    2:25                          



Åben 2  (2)                                  6.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                       1(112)   2(132)   3(142)  4(143)  5(144)  6(113)  7(145)  8(121)  9(130)  10(120) 11(131)  12(125) 13(146)       M 

     1 Henrik Bomm Hinge                       51:28     8:07    11:28    20:34   24:03   27:03   31:16   33:57   40:39   41:46    44:09   44:40    47:49   50:43   51:28 
       OK Pan Århus                                      8:07     3:21     9:06    3:29    3:00    4:13    2:41    6:42    1:07     2:23    0:31     3:09    2:54    0:45 
                                                                 49:51                                                                                                    
                                                                  *126                                                                                                    
     2 Michael Buch Lorenzen                   58:54     9:55    13:30    21:54   26:34   31:33   36:27   39:08   47:24   48:54    51:05   52:19    56:04   58:05   58:54 
       OK GORM                                           9:55     3:35     8:24    4:40    4:59    4:54    2:41    8:16    1:30     2:11    1:14     3:45    2:01    0:49 



Åben 3  (1)                                  5.6 km   15 K                                  
                                                       1(135)   2(136)   3(121)  4(130)  5(120)  6(132)  7(137)  8(138)  9(122)  10(133) 11(139)  12(140) 13(134) 14(125) 
                                                      15(141)        M                                                                                                    

     1 Peter Gammeljord                      1:07:23     4:11    11:44    17:10   20:24   23:07   32:14   39:02   41:24   46:10    48:34   51:23    53:40   57:56 1:01:53 
       OK Snab                                           4:11     7:33     5:26    3:14    2:43    9:07    6:48    2:22    4:46     2:24    2:49     2:17    4:16    3:57 
                                                      1:06:39  1:07:23                                                                                                    
                                                         4:46     0:44                                                                                                    



Åben 4  (5)                                  4.5 km   11 K                                  
                                                       1(127)   2(128)   3(129)  4(121)  5(130)  6(131)  7(132)  8(133)  9(134)  10(125) 11(126)        M                 

     1 Anette Lund                             43:14     1:28     7:01     9:33   12:55   14:32   18:16   25:01   30:00   34:10    37:54   41:58    43:14                 
       OK GORM                                           1:28     5:33     2:32    3:22    1:37    3:44    6:45    4:59    4:10     3:44    4:04     1:16                 
     2 Bente H. Ringive                      1:12:31    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----  1:12:31                 
       OK GORM                                                                                                                                    1:12:31                 
     3 Mette H. Ringive                      1:13:29     1:49     9:53    15:50   22:41   25:16   30:42   41:55   56:33 1:02:13  1:08:41 1:11:45  1:13:29                 
       OK GORM                                           1:49     8:04     5:57    6:51    2:35    5:26   11:13   14:38    5:40     6:28    3:04     1:44                 
     4 Poul Erik Bertelsen                   1:30:11     2:21     9:43    22:19   35:05   38:01   43:48 1:02:00 1:10:57 1:17:39  1:24:43 1:28:12  1:30:11                 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          2:21     7:22    12:36   12:46    2:56    5:47   18:12    8:57    6:42     7:04    3:29     1:59                 

       Jesper Hedevang                       Fejlkl.     1:35    16:35    22:51   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   53:51    -----   -----    59:36                 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          1:35    15:00     6:16                                           31:00                      5:45                 



Åben 5  (3)                                  3.5 km   10 K                                  
                                                       1(118)   2(119)   3(120)  4(121)  5(122)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)  9(125)  10(126)       M                          

     1 Asta Terkelsen                          56:56     4:37     8:33    12:35   26:56   37:21   41:02   46:49   48:18   51:41    55:04   56:56                          
       OK GORM                                           4:37     3:56     4:02   14:21   10:25    3:41    5:47    1:29    3:23     3:23    1:52                          
     2 Bent Nielsen                          1:01:04     5:07     9:31    14:09   18:44   35:28   39:40   44:20   46:00   55:42    59:12 1:01:04                          
       OK Pan Århus                                      5:07     4:24     4:38    4:35   16:44    4:12    4:40    1:40    9:42     3:30    1:52                          

       Lilli Hansen                          Fejlkl.     2:35     8:23    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                                  
       OK GORM                                           2:35     5:48                                                                                                    



Åben 6  (5)                                  3.4 km   9 K                                   
                                                       1(110)   2(107)   3(112)  4(113)  5(114)  6(115)  7(116)  8(117)  9(154)        M                                  

     1 Rasmus Harfot                           35:13     2:44     6:50    12:26   19:20   21:49   24:47   29:15   31:37   34:29    35:13                                  
       Horsens OK                                        2:44     4:06     5:36    6:54    2:29    2:58    4:28    2:22    2:52     0:44                                  
     2 Morten Andersen                         41:48     3:27     9:38    15:12   22:57   25:57   29:23   35:22   37:51   41:16    41:48                                  
       Horsens OK                                        3:27     6:11     5:34    7:45    3:00    3:26    5:59    2:29    3:25     0:32                                  
     3 Anni Sørensen                           50:58     4:48    11:31    24:59   31:56   34:50   38:41   44:31   47:06   50:15    50:58                                  
       OK Pan Århus                                      4:48     6:43    13:28    6:57    2:54    3:51    5:50    2:35    3:09     0:43                                  

       Pia Grønbjerg Hansen                  Fejlkl.     7:38    19:16    26:46   -----   -----   -----   35:43   40:58   47:40    49:14                                  
       Kolding OK                                        7:38    11:38     7:30                            8:57    5:15    6:42     1:34                                  
       Jytte Jensen                          Fejlkl.     7:39    15:13    26:44   49:14   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:29:43  1:31:00                                  
       Silkeborg OK                                      7:39     7:34    11:31   22:30                                   40:29     1:17