NightChamp4 - SukkertoppenFri 2/3/2012 11:01 AM
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                              Kla.             Tid                                                                                                                 



Bane 1  (18)                            7.2 km   25 K                                  
                                                               1(91)   2(61)   3(64)   4(90)   5(59)   6(85)   7(77)   8(76)   9(53)  10(62)  11(80)  12(67)  13(81)  14(69) 
                                                              15(82)  16(88)  17(84)  18(93)  19(71)  20(72)  21(92)  22(47)  23(74)  24(49)  25(40)       M                 

    1 Søren Schwartz                    H21            53:59    4:21    5:57    6:37    9:51   12:21   13:02   17:59   19:36   24:01   24:30   30:53   31:30   33:41   35:11 
      FIF Hillerød Orientering                                  4:21    1:36    0:40    3:14    2:30    0:41    4:57    1:37    4:25    0:29    6:23    0:37    2:11    1:30 
                                                               36:29   37:56   41:44   42:41   44:15   46:35   49:00   50:23   52:04   53:00   53:43   53:59                 
                                                                1:18    1:27    3:48    0:57    1:34    2:20    2:25    1:23    1:41    0:56    0:43    0:16                 
    2 Jakob Ekhard Edsen                H21          1:00:40    4:15    5:42    6:44   10:21   13:27   14:10   19:04   20:43   25:30   26:03   32:55   33:36   36:04   37:42 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   4:15    1:27    1:02    3:37    3:06    0:43    4:54    1:39    4:47    0:33    6:52    0:41    2:28    1:38 
                                                               39:16   40:54   45:27   47:09   49:10   52:22   55:15   56:45   58:37   59:37 1:00:26 1:00:40                 
                                                                1:34    1:38    4:33    1:42    2:01    3:12    2:53    1:30    1:52    1:00    0:49    0:14                 
    3 Claus Hallingdal Bloch            H21          1:03:02    5:01    6:25    8:10   11:46   14:32   15:05   20:30   22:00   26:57   27:28   34:35   35:17   37:51   39:33 
      OK Pan Århus                                              5:01    1:24    1:45    3:36    2:46    0:33    5:25    1:30    4:57    0:31    7:07    0:42    2:34    1:42 
                                                               40:51   42:38   47:25   48:31   50:04   54:23   57:31   58:58 1:00:36 1:02:02 1:02:46 1:03:02                 
                                                                1:18    1:47    4:47    1:06    1:33    4:19    3:08    1:27    1:38    1:26    0:44    0:16                 
    4 Morten Fenger-Grøn                H21          1:03:51    4:16    5:58    6:44   10:41   13:41   14:37   20:34   22:19   27:48   28:25   35:23   36:13   38:30   40:18 
      OK Pan Århus                                              4:16    1:42    0:46    3:57    3:00    0:56    5:57    1:45    5:29    0:37    6:58    0:50    2:17    1:48 
                                                               42:01   44:03   49:09   50:21   52:16   55:07   57:44   59:26 1:01:26 1:02:38 1:03:33 1:03:51                 
                                                                1:43    2:02    5:06    1:12    1:55    2:51    2:37    1:42    2:00    1:12    0:55    0:18                 
    5 Henrik Jørgensen                  H21          1:04:30    4:46    6:07    6:49   10:59   13:36   14:12   19:09   20:43   25:32   26:03   32:51   33:32   35:39   37:19 
      OK Pan Århus                                              4:46    1:21    0:42    4:10    2:37    0:36    4:57    1:34    4:49    0:31    6:48    0:41    2:07    1:40 
                                                               38:51   40:29   45:19   46:30   53:03   55:53   58:42 1:00:06 1:01:57 1:03:22 1:04:11 1:04:30                 
                                                                1:32    1:38    4:50    1:11    6:33    2:50    2:49    1:24    1:51    1:25    0:49    0:19                 
    6 Mikkel Sørensen                   H21          1:07:21    4:45    6:02    6:45   10:24   13:19   14:28   20:18   22:09   27:15   27:47   35:58   36:50   39:24   41:10 
      OK Melfar                                                 4:45    1:17    0:43    3:39    2:55    1:09    5:50    1:51    5:06    0:32    8:11    0:52    2:34    1:46 
                                                               42:50   44:50   49:38   51:10   53:13   57:15 1:00:34 1:03:09 1:05:08 1:06:15 1:07:03 1:07:21                 
                                                                1:40    2:00    4:48    1:32    2:03    4:02    3:19    2:35    1:59    1:07    0:48    0:18                 
    7 Flemming Jørgensen                H21          1:08:16    4:51    7:55    8:40   14:11   17:16   17:58   23:24   25:10   30:44   31:20   38:35   39:19   41:51   43:46 
      OK Snab                                                   4:51    3:04    0:45    5:31    3:05    0:42    5:26    1:46    5:34    0:36    7:15    0:44    2:32    1:55 
                                                               45:20   47:12   52:03   53:37   55:45   59:07 1:02:46 1:03:53 1:05:48 1:06:58 1:07:54 1:08:16                 
                                                                1:34    1:52    4:51    1:34    2:08    3:22    3:39    1:07    1:55    1:10    0:56    0:22                 
    8 Per Hjerrild                      H21          1:09:20    4:54    7:08    8:00   11:53   14:40   15:23   20:38   22:25   28:15   28:50   36:10   36:57   39:30   41:09 
      OK Pan Århus                                              4:54    2:14    0:52    3:53    2:47    0:43    5:15    1:47    5:50    0:35    7:20    0:47    2:33    1:39 
                                                               42:37   44:43   50:54   52:46   55:01   58:20 1:02:36 1:04:10 1:06:41 1:07:59 1:08:58 1:09:20                 
                                                                1:28    2:06    6:11    1:52    2:15    3:19    4:16    1:34    2:31    1:18    0:59    0:22                 
    9 René Rokkjær                      H21          1:10:09    4:26    5:45    6:23   14:52   17:41   18:25   23:13   24:54   30:19   30:54   37:51   38:34   40:28   43:32 
      OK Pan Århus                                              4:26    1:19    0:38    8:29    2:49    0:44    4:48    1:41    5:25    0:35    6:57    0:43    1:54    3:04 
                                                               45:04   46:47   52:01   53:22   55:18   59:10 1:03:58 1:05:27 1:07:36 1:08:54 1:09:48 1:10:09                 
                                                                1:32    1:43    5:14    1:21    1:56    3:52    4:48    1:29    2:09    1:18    0:54    0:21                 
   10 Jesper Fenger-Grøn                H21          1:14:18    5:51    8:37    9:47   15:08   19:03   20:03   25:56   27:51   33:08   35:20   43:17   44:07   46:32   48:19 
      OK Snab                                                   5:51    2:46    1:10    5:21    3:55    1:00    5:53    1:55    5:17    2:12    7:57    0:50    2:25    1:47 
                                                               49:49   51:38   56:37   57:51   59:56 1:03:19 1:06:31 1:08:50 1:11:45 1:13:06 1:13:58 1:14:18                 
                                                                1:30    1:49    4:59    1:14    2:05    3:23    3:12    2:19    2:55    1:21    0:52    0:20                 
   11 Martin Busch                      H21          1:17:09    5:39   12:17   13:06   17:12   20:12   21:01   27:57   29:44   34:51   36:37   44:45   45:29   47:46   49:37 
      OK Snab                                                   5:39    6:38    0:49    4:06    3:00    0:49    6:56    1:47    5:07    1:46    8:08    0:44    2:17    1:51 
                                                               51:13   53:02   58:11   59:21 1:02:00 1:06:14 1:11:58 1:13:05 1:14:54 1:16:03 1:16:53 1:17:09                 
                                                                1:36    1:49    5:09    1:10    2:39    4:14    5:44    1:07    1:49    1:09    0:50    0:16                 
   12 Emil Bovièn Thorsen               H21          1:18:41    6:32    8:37   10:02   14:25   17:59   18:48   28:48   30:41   36:45   37:23   45:59   46:50   49:13   51:05 
      OK Pan Århus                                              6:32    2:05    1:25    4:23    3:34    0:49   10:00    1:53    6:04    0:38    8:36    0:51    2:23    1:52 
                                                               52:35   54:27   59:29 1:00:40 1:02:41 1:06:04 1:09:31 1:14:03 1:16:19 1:17:29 1:18:23 1:18:41                 
                                                                1:30    1:52    5:02    1:11    2:01    3:23    3:27    4:32    2:16    1:10    0:54    0:18                 
   13 Simon Møller Grimstrup            H21          1:32:24    8:24   11:15   12:05   17:12   20:45   21:40   29:02   31:11   38:58   43:11   54:09   54:55   57:22   59:23 
      Silkeborg OK                                              8:24    2:51    0:50    5:07    3:33    0:55    7:22    2:09    7:47    4:13   10:58    0:46    2:27    2:01 
                                                             1:01:07 1:03:38 1:09:25 1:10:57 1:16:11 1:21:05 1:25:04 1:26:56 1:29:28 1:30:55 1:31:50 1:32:24                 
                                                                1:44    2:31    5:47    1:32    5:14    4:54    3:59    1:52    2:32    1:27    0:55    0:34                 
   14 Sune Dupont                       H21          1:34:41    5:58    8:36    9:31   13:50   17:40   18:46   28:06   32:02   38:16   38:56   48:15   49:00   52:32   54:22 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   5:58    2:38    0:55    4:19    3:50    1:06    9:20    3:56    6:14    0:40    9:19    0:45    3:32    1:50 
                                                               56:07   58:04 1:04:25 1:11:06 1:16:36 1:20:31 1:25:55 1:28:25 1:30:58 1:33:17 1:34:21 1:34:41                 
                                                                1:45    1:57    6:21    6:41    5:30    3:55    5:24    2:30    2:33    2:19    1:04    0:20                 
   15 Anton Hansen                      H21          1:39:39    5:38   20:27   21:15   24:59   29:06   30:01   36:26   43:41   49:48   50:28 1:00:59 1:01:44 1:04:29 1:06:19 
      Silkeborg OK                                              5:38   14:49    0:48    3:44    4:07    0:55    6:25    7:15    6:07    0:40   10:31    0:45    2:45    1:50 
                                                             1:07:54 1:09:57 1:16:35 1:17:45 1:20:38 1:24:50 1:28:45 1:31:16 1:36:36 1:38:16 1:39:17 1:39:39                 
                                                                1:35    2:03    6:38    1:10    2:53    4:12    3:55    2:31    5:20    1:40    1:01    0:22                 

      Lars Mikkelsen                    H21          Fejlkl.    6:58   13:01   14:04   25:38   30:01   31:05   41:04   43:46   52:11   52:54   -----   -----   ----- 1:08:53 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  6:58    6:03    1:03   11:34    4:23    1:04    9:59    2:42    8:25    0:43                           15:59 
                                                             1:11:15   -----   -----   ----- 1:15:51 1:20:17   -----   ----- 1:32:29 1:34:45 1:35:51 1:36:16                 
                                                                2:22                            4:36    4:26                   12:12    2:16    1:06    0:25                 
      Henrik Tinggaard Andersen         H21          Fejlkl.    6:16    9:27   10:25   15:15   19:26   20:36   27:01   29:12   35:34   36:28   47:35   49:13   53:25   55:41 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   6:16    3:11    0:58    4:50    4:11    1:10    6:25    2:11    6:22    0:54   11:07    1:38    4:12    2:16 
                                                               59:32 1:02:20 1:09:13 1:16:28 1:21:11   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:28:02 1:28:29                 
                                                                3:51    2:48    6:53    7:15    4:43                                            6:51    0:27                 
      Henrik Rindom Knudsen             H21          Fejlkl.    6:40    8:38    9:23   13:27   17:16   18:06   24:08   26:06   32:41   33:18   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      OK Melfar                                                 6:40    1:58    0:45    4:04    3:49    0:50    6:02    1:58    6:35    0:37                                 
                                                               -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   51:35                 
                                                                                                                                                       18:17                 



Bane 2  (29)                            6.1 km   19 K                                  
                                                               1(85)   2(64)   3(61)   4(87)   5(56)   6(65)   7(67)   8(81)   9(88)  10(83)  11(70)  12(71)  13(69)  14(79) 
                                                              15(78)  16(55)  17(48)  18(58)  19(40)       M                                                                 

    1 Ida Bobach                        D21          1:03:23    3:09    7:15    8:08   13:57   17:43   21:49   25:51   28:23   33:30   35:34   37:44   38:17   44:49   48:41 
      Silkeborg OK                                              3:09    4:06    0:53    5:49    3:46    4:06    4:02    2:32    5:07    2:04    2:10    0:33    6:32    3:52 
                                                               50:06   55:29   59:44 1:01:54 1:03:01 1:03:23                                                                 
                                                                1:25    5:23    4:15    2:10    1:07    0:22                                                                 
    2 Viktor Gammeljord                 H-20         1:08:05    2:54    9:29   10:20   16:42   20:08   28:09   32:22   35:04   40:09   42:18   44:37   46:24   49:14   52:58 
      OK Snab                                                   2:54    6:35    0:51    6:22    3:26    8:01    4:13    2:42    5:05    2:09    2:19    1:47    2:50    3:44 
                                                               54:34   59:57 1:04:11 1:06:29 1:07:42 1:08:05                                                                 
                                                                1:36    5:23    4:14    2:18    1:13    0:23                                                                 
    3 Mads Mikkelsen                    H40-         1:11:27    4:37    9:36   10:25   16:57   20:23   24:41   29:26   34:07   39:39   43:07   47:53   48:29   51:54   55:24 
      Horsens OK                                                4:37    4:59    0:49    6:32    3:26    4:18    4:45    4:41    5:32    3:28    4:46    0:36    3:25    3:30 
                                                               56:52 1:02:28 1:06:53 1:10:04 1:11:06 1:11:27                                                                 
                                                                1:28    5:36    4:25    3:11    1:02    0:21                                                                 
    4 Kell Sønnichsen                   H40-         1:14:27    3:17    8:41    9:35   17:01   22:23   28:19   32:47   36:12   42:20   44:49   48:00   48:34   51:57   55:29 
      OK Pan Århus                                              3:17    5:24    0:54    7:26    5:22    5:56    4:28    3:25    6:08    2:29    3:11    0:34    3:23    3:32 
                                                               57:05 1:04:29 1:10:37 1:12:47 1:14:00 1:14:27                                                                 
                                                                1:36    7:24    6:08    2:10    1:13    0:27                                                                 
    5 Kent Lodberg                      H40-         1:14:41    3:23   10:31   11:31   19:28   24:47   29:38   34:26   37:59   44:09   47:07   49:57   50:39   54:52   58:24 
      OK Pan Århus                                              3:23    7:08    1:00    7:57    5:19    4:51    4:48    3:33    6:10    2:58    2:50    0:42    4:13    3:32 
                                                               59:55 1:06:18 1:10:44 1:13:14 1:14:19 1:14:41            9:57                                                 
                                                                1:31    6:23    4:26    2:30    1:05    0:22             *51                                                 
    6 Henrik Bomm Hinge                 Åben 2       1:16:43    2:59    8:22    9:15   17:13   20:43   25:42   30:16   37:03   43:00   45:18   48:02   48:32   52:53   56:26 
      OK Pan Århus                                              2:59    5:23    0:53    7:58    3:30    4:59    4:34    6:47    5:57    2:18    2:44    0:30    4:21    3:33 
                                                               57:58 1:07:49 1:13:17 1:15:06 1:16:16 1:16:43                                                                 
                                                                1:32    9:51    5:28    1:49    1:10    0:27                                                                 
    7 Sarah Naomi Thomsen               D21          1:17:29    5:11   10:22   11:33   19:57   24:10   31:44   36:37   39:23   45:39   48:11   50:59   51:39   55:22   59:04 
      OK Pan Århus                                              5:11    5:11    1:11    8:24    4:13    7:34    4:53    2:46    6:16    2:32    2:48    0:40    3:43    3:42 
                                                             1:00:38 1:07:10 1:13:17 1:15:49 1:17:05 1:17:29         1:14:56                                                 
                                                                1:34    6:32    6:07    2:32    1:16    0:24             *74                                                 
    8 Gert Johansson                    Åben 2       1:17:41    3:11    8:02    9:02   16:31   21:17   26:55   32:35   37:44   44:30   47:01   49:55   52:17   56:30 1:00:00 
      OK Pan Århus                                              3:11    4:51    1:00    7:29    4:46    5:38    5:40    5:09    6:46    2:31    2:54    2:22    4:13    3:30 
                                                             1:01:44 1:08:31 1:13:55 1:16:12 1:17:17 1:17:41                                                                 
                                                                1:44    6:47    5:24    2:17    1:05    0:24                                                                 
    9 Anders Edsen                      H40-         1:22:56    6:04   10:36   11:28   19:06   23:07   28:41   34:26   38:09   44:50   48:02   51:10   52:04   56:41 1:00:51 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   6:04    4:32    0:52    7:38    4:01    5:34    5:45    3:43    6:41    3:12    3:08    0:54    4:37    4:10 
                                                             1:02:41 1:12:34 1:18:28 1:20:44 1:22:32 1:22:56                                                                 
                                                                1:50    9:53    5:54    2:16    1:48    0:24                                                                 
   10 Jonas Søby Pedersen               H-20         1:25:00    7:36   12:44   13:37   23:01   29:44   35:53   40:47   44:57   51:44   54:51   57:36   58:06 1:03:30 1:07:22 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   7:36    5:08    0:53    9:24    6:43    6:09    4:54    4:10    6:47    3:07    2:45    0:30    5:24    3:52 
                                                             1:08:52 1:17:10 1:22:06 1:23:48 1:24:42 1:25:00                                                                 
                                                                1:30    8:18    4:56    1:42    0:54    0:18                                                                 
   11 Oliver Isaksen                    H-20         1:25:22    6:17   13:29   14:47   24:16   28:40   35:22   40:46   44:28   50:56   53:49   57:14   57:46 1:02:12 1:06:01 
      OK Snab                                                   6:17    7:12    1:18    9:29    4:24    6:42    5:24    3:42    6:28    2:53    3:25    0:32    4:26    3:49 
                                                             1:08:06 1:15:17 1:21:02 1:23:48 1:24:59 1:25:22         1:22:48                                                 
                                                                2:05    7:11    5:45    2:46    1:11    0:23             *74                                                 
   12 Aske Tandrup Nyengaard            H-20         1:27:10    6:07   15:28   16:29   23:48   28:25   34:41   40:18   44:32   50:29   53:05   56:04   57:23 1:02:02 1:06:30 
      Silkeborg OK                                              6:07    9:21    1:01    7:19    4:37    6:16    5:37    4:14    5:57    2:36    2:59    1:19    4:39    4:28 
                                                             1:08:08 1:14:05 1:24:08 1:25:58 1:26:52 1:27:10                                                                 
                                                                1:38    5:57   10:03    1:50    0:54    0:18                                                                 
   13 Torben Utzon                      H40-         1:27:31    6:09   11:40   12:47   20:43   26:05   33:08   37:49   40:47   47:43   52:46   56:30   57:06 1:03:41 1:07:42 
      OK Pan Århus                                              6:09    5:31    1:07    7:56    5:22    7:03    4:41    2:58    6:56    5:03    3:44    0:36    6:35    4:01 
                                                             1:09:22 1:17:57 1:23:07 1:25:47 1:27:06 1:27:31                                                                 
                                                                1:40    8:35    5:10    2:40    1:19    0:25                                                                 
   14 Mathias H. Ringive                H-20         1:27:44    5:43   12:46   13:45   21:22   36:26   44:02   48:15   51:17   56:19   58:37 1:02:08 1:02:37 1:06:14 1:09:47 
      OK GORM                                                   5:43    7:03    0:59    7:37   15:04    7:36    4:13    3:02    5:02    2:18    3:31    0:29    3:37    3:33 
                                                             1:11:24 1:17:30 1:23:53 1:26:05 1:27:26 1:27:44                                                                 
                                                                1:37    6:06    6:23    2:12    1:21    0:18                                                                 
   15 Morten Schou                      H-20         1:30:27    4:49   10:55   11:57   20:18   24:19   36:53   42:32   46:20   52:15   54:50   57:57   58:35 1:03:48 1:08:13 
      OK Snab                                                   4:49    6:06    1:02    8:21    4:01   12:34    5:39    3:48    5:55    2:35    3:07    0:38    5:13    4:25 
                                                             1:12:47 1:20:01 1:25:40 1:28:45 1:30:06 1:30:27                                                                 
                                                                4:34    7:14    5:39    3:05    1:21    0:21                                                                 
   16 Carsten Lind                      H40-         1:30:33    3:32   12:42   14:51   23:38   32:16   37:52   43:01   47:29   53:26   56:16 1:00:01 1:00:39 1:05:19 1:09:52 
      OK FROS                                                   3:32    9:10    2:09    8:47    8:38    5:36    5:09    4:28    5:57    2:50    3:45    0:38    4:40    4:33 
                                                             1:11:53 1:19:49 1:26:24 1:29:02 1:30:10 1:30:33                                                                 
                                                                2:01    7:56    6:35    2:38    1:08    0:23                                                                 
   17 Kenn Kristensen                   H40-         1:32:37    9:59   18:30   19:33   28:04   33:03   39:04   44:04   47:41   55:14   58:50 1:01:42 1:02:17 1:06:14 1:11:21 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  9:59    8:31    1:03    8:31    4:59    6:01    5:00    3:37    7:33    3:36    2:52    0:35    3:57    5:07 
                                                             1:12:52 1:20:46 1:26:43 1:29:43 1:32:08 1:32:37            4:35                                                 
                                                                1:31    7:54    5:57    3:00    2:25    0:29             *59                                                 
   18 Giacomo Frattari                  H-20         1:34:04   16:05   24:22   25:44   33:38   39:13   46:22   51:00   54:59 1:00:55 1:03:19 1:05:43 1:06:15 1:10:15 1:15:02 
      OK Pan Århus                                             16:05    8:17    1:22    7:54    5:35    7:09    4:38    3:59    5:56    2:24    2:24    0:32    4:00    4:47 
                                                             1:16:43 1:23:23 1:29:54 1:32:41 1:33:44 1:34:04                                                                 
                                                                1:41    6:40    6:31    2:47    1:03    0:20                                                                 
   19 Michael Filyo                     H40-         1:34:26    9:52   15:20   17:32   26:55   32:59   45:06   49:59   54:24 1:01:27 1:04:02 1:06:41 1:07:14 1:10:58 1:14:56 
      Silkeborg OK                                              9:52    5:28    2:12    9:23    6:04   12:07    4:53    4:25    7:03    2:35    2:39    0:33    3:44    3:58 
                                                             1:17:00 1:25:00 1:30:13 1:32:50 1:33:56 1:34:26                                                                 
                                                                2:04    8:00    5:13    2:37    1:06    0:30                                                                 
   20 Sten Egholm Jørgensen             H40-         1:35:30    4:18   14:28   15:28   24:36   31:43   38:35   43:45   47:28   53:52   57:07 1:00:58 1:01:44 1:06:10 1:13:38 
      Silkeborg OK                                              4:18   10:10    1:00    9:08    7:07    6:52    5:10    3:43    6:24    3:15    3:51    0:46    4:26    7:28 
                                                             1:16:37 1:24:13 1:30:23 1:33:40 1:35:09 1:35:30                                                                 
                                                                2:59    7:36    6:10    3:17    1:29    0:21                                                                 
   21 Jonathan Elvø Hansen              H-20         1:39:57    9:27   16:50   18:00   26:46   32:20   38:44   44:32   52:37   59:26 1:02:10 1:07:19 1:08:33 1:13:03 1:17:58 
      Silkeborg OK                                              9:27    7:23    1:10    8:46    5:34    6:24    5:48    8:05    6:49    2:44    5:09    1:14    4:30    4:55 
                                                             1:20:25 1:27:32 1:33:41 1:36:57 1:39:33 1:39:57                                                                 
                                                                2:27    7:07    6:09    3:16    2:36    0:24                                                                 
   22 Per Mønster Jørgensen             H40-         1:40:21    3:01    9:58   11:47   20:30   25:10   38:13   43:22   46:59   52:25   55:14   58:29   59:13 1:04:39 1:09:27 
      Horsens OK                                                3:01    6:57    1:49    8:43    4:40   13:03    5:09    3:37    5:26    2:49    3:15    0:44    5:26    4:48 
                                                             1:11:34 1:26:58 1:35:56 1:38:31 1:39:58 1:40:21                                                                 
                                                                2:07   15:24    8:58    2:35    1:27    0:23                                                                 
   23 Kaj Isaksen                       H40-         1:41:10    7:21   18:39   19:38   33:22   37:39   43:21   50:30   54:03 1:01:05 1:04:04 1:07:09 1:07:41 1:13:14 1:18:37 
      OK Snab                                                   7:21   11:18    0:59   13:44    4:17    5:42    7:09    3:33    7:02    2:59    3:05    0:32    5:33    5:23 
                                                             1:20:08 1:27:02 1:36:56 1:39:02 1:40:52 1:41:10                                                                 
                                                                1:31    6:54    9:54    2:06    1:50    0:18                                                                 
   24 Allan Thesbjerg                   H40-         1:44:56    5:33   13:29   14:26   28:53   33:21   39:31   45:07   48:53   55:44 1:00:15 1:05:35 1:06:30 1:11:27 1:15:43 
      Horsens OK                                                5:33    7:56    0:57   14:27    4:28    6:10    5:36    3:46    6:51    4:31    5:20    0:55    4:57    4:16 
                                                             1:17:40 1:32:35 1:39:07 1:43:00 1:44:28 1:44:56                                                                 
                                                                1:57   14:55    6:32    3:53    1:28    0:28                                                                 
   25 Jens Liengård                     H40-         1:45:12    3:52   18:53   20:47   36:10   41:41   49:08   53:50   57:26 1:03:37 1:06:18 1:10:56 1:11:36 1:15:45 1:19:45 
      OK Snab                                                   3:52   15:01    1:54   15:23    5:31    7:27    4:42    3:36    6:11    2:41    4:38    0:40    4:09    4:00 
                                                             1:21:13 1:29:17 1:40:29 1:43:24 1:44:48 1:45:12                                                                 
                                                                1:28    8:04   11:12    2:55    1:24    0:24                                                                 
   26 Svend Erik Hedevang               H40-         2:06:43    4:22   16:02   22:44   47:20   52:37 1:00:11 1:06:08 1:10:13 1:19:51 1:23:34 1:28:43 1:29:42 1:35:55 1:41:15 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  4:22   11:40    6:42   24:36    5:17    7:34    5:57    4:05    9:38    3:43    5:09    0:59    6:13    5:20 
                                                             1:43:28 1:53:38 2:00:37 2:04:46 2:06:15 2:06:43         2:03:30                                                 
                                                                2:13   10:10    6:59    4:09    1:29    0:28             *74                                                 

      Patrick McGrail                   Åben 2       Fejlkl.    3:18   27:07   -----   42:08   46:04   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      OK Pan Århus                                              3:18   23:49           15:01    3:56                                                                         
                                                               -----   -----   -----   53:05   54:47   55:21           12:00   12:47   41:22                                 
                                                                                        7:01    1:42    0:34             *51     *52     *62                                 
      Jens Ozol                         H40-          Udgået   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      Silkeborg OK                                                                                                                                                           
                                                               -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                             
      Joakim Damgaard                   H-20          Udgået   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      OK GORM                                                                                                                                                                
                                                               -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                             



Bane 3  (26)                            5.0 km   18 K                                  
                                                               1(75)   2(64)   3(61)   4(62)   5(76)   6(77)   7(78)   8(79)   9(80)  10(67)  11(81)  12(82)  13(83)  14(84) 
                                                              15(72)  16(73)  17(58)  18(40)       M                                                                         

    1 Stine Bagger Hagner               D-20           55:36    1:47    6:00    7:05   12:47   19:58   22:35   26:21   28:08   30:27   31:25   34:09   37:26   39:51   42:59 
      Silkeborg OK                                              1:47    4:13    1:05    5:42    7:11    2:37    3:46    1:47    2:19    0:58    2:44    3:17    2:25    3:08 
                                                               49:24   52:21   54:23   55:18   55:36                                                                         
                                                                6:25    2:57    2:02    0:55    0:18                                                                         
    2 Erik Bobach                       H50-           58:31    1:53    6:27    7:28   15:17   20:07   23:08   27:08   29:03   31:42   32:58   35:42   39:42   43:01   46:08 
      Silkeborg OK                                              1:53    4:34    1:01    7:49    4:50    3:01    4:00    1:55    2:39    1:16    2:44    4:00    3:19    3:07 
                                                               51:16   55:13   57:10   58:06   58:31                                                                         
                                                                5:08    3:57    1:57    0:56    0:25                                                                         
    3 Christian Bagger Hagner           H-16         1:02:04    2:52    8:35    9:34   16:55   22:30   25:10   29:35   31:29   33:42   34:42   38:04   43:06   45:45   49:34 
      Silkeborg OK                                              2:52    5:43    0:59    7:21    5:35    2:40    4:25    1:54    2:13    1:00    3:22    5:02    2:39    3:49 
                                                               54:43   58:11 1:00:50 1:01:44 1:02:04                                                                         
                                                                5:09    3:28    2:39    0:54    0:20                                                                         
    4 Nicolaj Nielsen                   Åben 3       1:04:28    1:40    7:28    8:32   14:52   20:48   24:06   29:17   31:09   33:41   34:52   38:49   42:13   45:50   49:15 
      Horsens OK                                                1:40    5:48    1:04    6:20    5:56    3:18    5:11    1:52    2:32    1:11    3:57    3:24    3:37    3:25 
                                                               55:09 1:00:44 1:03:19 1:04:07 1:04:28                                                                         
                                                                5:54    5:35    2:35    0:48    0:21                                                                         
    5 Jens Børsting                     H50-         1:07:16    1:49    7:54    9:42   16:35   22:34   25:31   30:41   32:57   35:43   37:01   40:28   44:45   48:22   52:26 
      Silkeborg OK                                              1:49    6:05    1:48    6:53    5:59    2:57    5:10    2:16    2:46    1:18    3:27    4:17    3:37    4:04 
                                                               58:27 1:03:05 1:05:42 1:06:52 1:07:16         1:04:38                                                         
                                                                6:01    4:38    2:37    1:10    0:24             *74                                                         
    6 Nina G. Najbjerg                  D-20         1:08:47    1:57    6:57    7:55   15:21   21:32   24:27   29:23   31:35   34:18   35:29   38:22   42:37   45:45   53:53 
      OK GORM                                                   1:57    5:00    0:58    7:26    6:11    2:55    4:56    2:12    2:43    1:11    2:53    4:15    3:08    8:08 
                                                               59:57 1:05:14 1:07:20 1:08:26 1:08:47                                                                         
                                                                6:04    5:17    2:06    1:06    0:21                                                                         
    7 Søren Germann                     H50-         1:09:48    3:24   12:14   13:17   20:13   26:19   29:37   34:00   36:20   39:04   40:31   44:17   48:18   51:46   55:56 
      OK GORM                                                   3:24    8:50    1:03    6:56    6:06    3:18    4:23    2:20    2:44    1:27    3:46    4:01    3:28    4:10 
                                                             1:01:47 1:05:28 1:07:49 1:09:24 1:09:48                                                                         
                                                                5:51    3:41    2:21    1:35    0:24                                                                         
    8 Anne Ekhard Edsen                 D-20         1:12:10    1:58    7:42    8:52   17:10   25:24   29:01   34:06   36:39   40:32   41:55   45:15   50:40   53:42   58:11 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   1:58    5:44    1:10    8:18    8:14    3:37    5:05    2:33    3:53    1:23    3:20    5:25    3:02    4:29 
                                                             1:05:12 1:08:43 1:10:41 1:11:46 1:12:10                                                                         
                                                                7:01    3:31    1:58    1:05    0:24                                                                         
    9 Christina Damgaard                D-20         1:18:29    2:39    9:40   11:49   21:16   29:01   32:34   38:24   41:37   45:26   46:48   50:37   55:16   59:42 1:03:53 
      OK GORM                                                   2:39    7:01    2:09    9:27    7:45    3:33    5:50    3:13    3:49    1:22    3:49    4:39    4:26    4:11 
                                                             1:10:26 1:13:59 1:16:29 1:18:07 1:18:29                                                                         
                                                                6:33    3:33    2:30    1:38    0:22                                                                         
   10 Ole Andersen                      H50-         1:19:32    2:24    8:30    9:38   18:11   24:11   27:41   32:32   34:57   38:14   39:36   44:08   48:47   51:50 1:03:05 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  2:24    6:06    1:08    8:33    6:00    3:30    4:51    2:25    3:17    1:22    4:32    4:39    3:03   11:15 
                                                             1:11:30 1:15:24 1:17:31 1:19:06 1:19:32                                                                         
                                                                8:25    3:54    2:07    1:35    0:26                                                                         
   11 Tjalfe Egholm Rude                H-16         1:20:31    2:05    7:24    8:18   19:07   25:11   28:13   33:13   35:12   37:41   38:39   43:09   54:29   57:29 1:01:20 
      Silkeborg OK                                              2:05    5:19    0:54   10:49    6:04    3:02    5:00    1:59    2:29    0:58    4:30   11:20    3:00    3:51 
                                                             1:08:40 1:14:47 1:17:53 1:19:49 1:20:31                                                                         
                                                                7:20    6:07    3:06    1:56    0:42                                                                         
   12 Ulrik Johansen                    H50-         1:23:21    2:05    8:52    9:59   21:48   28:57   32:59   37:53   41:00   44:34   45:55   50:03   55:56 1:00:18 1:04:57 
      OK Pan Århus                                              2:05    6:47    1:07   11:49    7:09    4:02    4:54    3:07    3:34    1:21    4:08    5:53    4:22    4:39 
                                                             1:11:54 1:18:28 1:21:07 1:22:49 1:23:21                                                                         
                                                                6:57    6:34    2:39    1:42    0:32                                                                         
   13 Keld Gade                         H50-         1:24:01   16:14   23:12   24:24   33:29   40:07   43:21   48:18   50:43   53:28   54:55   58:22 1:02:38 1:06:03 1:10:24 
      Viborg OK                                                16:14    6:58    1:12    9:05    6:38    3:14    4:57    2:25    2:45    1:27    3:27    4:16    3:25    4:21 
                                                             1:15:50 1:19:42 1:22:09 1:23:35 1:24:01                                                                         
                                                                5:26    3:52    2:27    1:26    0:26                                                                         
   14 Jess Rasmussen                    H50-         1:26:27    2:26    7:13    8:20   17:11   23:02   27:07   34:00   36:34   39:30   40:53   43:58   48:47   52:20 1:01:36 
      Viborg OK                                                 2:26    4:47    1:07    8:51    5:51    4:05    6:53    2:34    2:56    1:23    3:05    4:49    3:33    9:16 
                                                             1:12:03 1:21:54 1:24:20 1:25:58 1:26:27                                                                         
                                                               10:27    9:51    2:26    1:38    0:29                                                                         
   15 Morten Kjær                       H50-         1:27:31    2:20    8:56   10:08   19:23   26:52   30:14   35:59   39:25   43:54   45:23   51:14   57:20 1:00:59 1:07:52 
      Silkeborg OK                                              2:20    6:36    1:12    9:15    7:29    3:22    5:45    3:26    4:29    1:29    5:51    6:06    3:39    6:53 
                                                             1:14:28 1:21:21 1:23:28 1:26:56 1:27:31                                                                         
                                                                6:36    6:53    2:07    3:28    0:35                                                                         
   16 Anker Møller                      H50-         1:29:54    2:29   21:14   26:26   34:30   40:45   43:39   49:14   51:32   54:23   55:24   58:23 1:02:10 1:05:21 1:13:36 
      Silkeborg OK                                              2:29   18:45    5:12    8:04    6:15    2:54    5:35    2:18    2:51    1:01    2:59    3:47    3:11    8:15 
                                                             1:20:58 1:25:03 1:27:55 1:29:30 1:29:54                                                                         
                                                                7:22    4:05    2:52    1:35    0:24                                                                         
   17 Vagn Pedersen                     H50-         1:30:45    3:31   13:10   14:27   27:52   38:28   41:30   46:51   49:14   51:51   52:55   56:30 1:02:32 1:05:33 1:13:57 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   3:31    9:39    1:17   13:25   10:36    3:02    5:21    2:23    2:37    1:04    3:35    6:02    3:01    8:24 
                                                             1:21:38 1:25:45 1:28:41 1:30:19 1:30:45                                                                         
                                                                7:41    4:07    2:56    1:38    0:26                                                                         
   18 Peter Gammeljord                  Åben 3       1:33:45    2:36    9:31   10:57   22:41   30:42   34:35   41:28   44:35   48:41   50:16   55:28 1:03:42 1:08:11 1:13:18 
      OK Snab                                                   2:36    6:55    1:26   11:44    8:01    3:53    6:53    3:07    4:06    1:35    5:12    8:14    4:29    5:07 
                                                             1:21:54 1:28:45 1:31:54 1:33:18 1:33:45                                                                         
                                                                8:36    6:51    3:09    1:24    0:27                                                                         
   19 Bjarne Christensen                H50-         1:36:21    2:26    9:31   11:35   28:29   37:22   41:17   47:51   50:41   54:21   56:42 1:01:06 1:06:21 1:10:00 1:15:56 
      Silkeborg OK                                              2:26    7:05    2:04   16:54    8:53    3:55    6:34    2:50    3:40    2:21    4:24    5:15    3:39    5:56 
                                                             1:24:11 1:28:43 1:34:06 1:35:50 1:36:21                                                                         
                                                                8:15    4:32    5:23    1:44    0:31                                                                         
   20 Lars T. Munch                     H50-         1:44:16    2:07    8:57   10:05   26:16   35:26   38:42   44:32   46:54   50:35   51:58 1:06:07 1:11:03 1:14:57 1:19:17 
      OK Snab                                                   2:07    6:50    1:08   16:11    9:10    3:16    5:50    2:22    3:41    1:23   14:09    4:56    3:54    4:20 
                                                             1:29:51 1:39:43 1:42:11 1:43:49 1:44:16                                                                         
                                                               10:34    9:52    2:28    1:38    0:27                                                                         
   21 Knud Jespersen                    H50-         1:50:30    2:49   21:51   25:09   36:43   48:44   53:20 1:01:10 1:03:54 1:06:54 1:08:40 1:12:40 1:19:06 1:25:20 1:30:54 
      OK Snab                                                   2:49   19:02    3:18   11:34   12:01    4:36    7:50    2:44    3:00    1:46    4:00    6:26    6:14    5:34 
                                                             1:39:13 1:44:14 1:48:08 1:49:53 1:50:30                                                                         
                                                                8:19    5:01    3:54    1:45    0:37                                                                         

      Alex Heldgaard Kristensen         H-16         Fejlkl.    2:06   10:00   11:09   27:29   36:53   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  2:06    7:54    1:09   16:20    9:24                                                                         
                                                               54:39 1:03:01 1:07:08 1:08:26 1:08:54         1:00:08                                                         
                                                               17:46    8:22    4:07    1:18    0:28             *48                                                         
      Jonas Abildgård Poulsen           H-16         Fejlkl.    2:24   12:41   14:03   31:57   41:04   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   2:24   10:17    1:22   17:54    9:07                                                                         
                                                               58:48 1:07:06 1:11:27 1:12:47 1:13:13         1:04:18                                                         
                                                               17:44    8:18    4:21    1:20    0:26             *48                                                         
      Rikke Holm Jensen                 D40-         Fejlkl.    3:13   11:41   12:55   20:54   27:15   30:31   35:42   38:03   40:54   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      Horsens OK                                                3:13    8:28    1:14    7:59    6:21    3:16    5:11    2:21    2:51                                         
                                                               47:38   -----   -----   51:35   52:04           49:11                                                         
                                                                6:44                    3:57    0:29             *38                                                         
      Jens Christian Gammeljord         H-16         Fejlkl.    2:11   10:15   -----   -----   37:42   40:32   45:16   47:29   50:16   51:24   58:42 1:02:45 1:05:41 1:10:24 
      OK Snab                                                   2:11    8:04                   27:27    2:50    4:44    2:13    2:47    1:08    7:18    4:03    2:56    4:43 
                                                             1:16:50 1:22:41 1:25:27 1:26:31 1:26:53           12:48   24:06                                                 
                                                                6:26    5:51    2:46    1:04    0:22             *52     *53                                                 
      Mogens Hagner                     H50-          Udgået   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      Silkeborg OK                                                                                                                                                           
                                                               -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                             



Bane 4  (26)                            4.0 km   13 K                                  
                                                               1(59)   2(60)   3(64)   4(61)   5(63)   6(65)   7(67)   8(69)   9(70)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)  13(40)       M 

    1 Niels Møller Petersen             H60-           51:46    3:16    6:10   11:01   11:57   24:58   27:39   31:59   36:50   40:14   44:52   48:33   49:58   51:24   51:46 
      OK FROS                                                   3:16    2:54    4:51    0:56   13:01    2:41    4:20    4:51    3:24    4:38    3:41    1:25    1:26    0:22 
    2 Steen Frandsen                    H60-         1:03:14    4:25    9:31   13:16   14:40   26:10   29:37   35:05   42:10   46:11   53:30   57:37 1:01:09 1:02:49 1:03:14 
      Viborg OK                                                 4:25    5:06    3:45    1:24   11:30    3:27    5:28    7:05    4:01    7:19    4:07    3:32    1:40    0:25 
    3 Flemming Nørgaard                 H60-         1:05:12    4:35    8:56   13:01   14:22   27:43   31:31   37:07   43:20   47:53   55:02   59:15 1:01:06 1:03:31 1:05:12 
      OK Pan Århus                                              4:35    4:21    4:05    1:21   13:21    3:48    5:36    6:13    4:33    7:09    4:13    1:51    2:25    1:41 
    4 Poul Erik Buch                    H60-         1:05:15    3:49    7:55   11:50   13:34   25:08   28:23   34:06   43:27   48:36   54:21 1:00:47 1:02:30 1:04:51 1:05:15 
      OK GORM                                                   3:49    4:06    3:55    1:44   11:34    3:15    5:43    9:21    5:09    5:45    6:26    1:43    2:21    0:24 
    5 Josefine Lind                     D-16         1:07:45    3:45    7:03   16:57   19:49   31:30   34:40   39:32   47:43   52:11 1:00:24 1:04:14 1:05:36 1:07:19 1:07:45 
      OK GORM                                                   3:45    3:18    9:54    2:52   11:41    3:10    4:52    8:11    4:28    8:13    3:50    1:22    1:43    0:26 
    6 Knud Fjordvald                    H60-         1:08:40    4:23   10:21   16:59   18:12   31:19   34:47   40:11   45:46   50:29   59:35 1:03:28 1:05:09 1:08:14 1:08:40 
      Silkeborg OK                                              4:23    5:58    6:38    1:13   13:07    3:28    5:24    5:35    4:43    9:06    3:53    1:41    3:05    0:26 
    7 Keld Abrahamsen                   H60-         1:10:29    7:06   11:05   15:40   17:06   32:04   35:48   41:17   49:04   54:22 1:00:54 1:05:18 1:07:24 1:09:55 1:10:29 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   7:06    3:59    4:35    1:26   14:58    3:44    5:29    7:47    5:18    6:32    4:24    2:06    2:31    0:34 
    8 Anette Lund                       Åben 4       1:11:06    4:37    8:43   18:46   21:37   33:21   36:25   41:29   48:09   54:23 1:01:28 1:06:15 1:08:00 1:10:40 1:11:06 
      OK GORM                                                   4:37    4:06   10:03    2:51   11:44    3:04    5:04    6:40    6:14    7:05    4:47    1:45    2:40    0:26 
    9 Juul Meldgaard                    H60-         1:15:23    5:25    9:18   15:43   17:01   31:56   37:21   43:18   51:07   55:34 1:03:53 1:10:29 1:12:44 1:14:52 1:15:23 
      OK Pan Århus                                              5:25    3:53    6:25    1:18   14:55    5:25    5:57    7:49    4:27    8:19    6:36    2:15    2:08    0:31 
   10 Finn Ingwersen                    H60-         1:16:15    4:21    9:57   15:57   17:25   36:06   40:09   46:04   56:27 1:01:28 1:07:18 1:11:31 1:13:33 1:15:45 1:16:15 
      Horsens OK                                                4:21    5:36    6:00    1:28   18:41    4:03    5:55   10:23    5:01    5:50    4:13    2:02    2:12    0:30 
   11 Sofie Secher Thomsen              D-16         1:16:31    3:46   13:46   22:11   23:03   37:31   41:03   47:50   53:25   57:56 1:08:21 1:12:00 1:14:01 1:16:08 1:16:31 
      OK Pan Århus                                              3:46   10:00    8:25    0:52   14:28    3:32    6:47    5:35    4:31   10:25    3:39    2:01    2:07    0:23 
   12 Jørgen Krog                       H60-         1:20:07    4:13    8:29   16:09   21:02   38:06   42:52   50:18   57:05 1:01:57 1:09:40 1:14:54 1:16:40 1:19:38 1:20:07 
      Silkeborg OK                                              4:13    4:16    7:40    4:53   17:04    4:46    7:26    6:47    4:52    7:43    5:14    1:46    2:58    0:29 
   13 Hans Christian Strib              H60-         1:23:03    6:24   10:28   18:26   30:50   45:24   51:36   58:12 1:03:45 1:09:47 1:14:50 1:18:56 1:20:48 1:22:42 1:23:03 
      Ballerup OK                                               6:24    4:04    7:58   12:24   14:34    6:12    6:36    5:33    6:02    5:03    4:06    1:52    1:54    0:21 
                                                                       19:40   22:12                                                                                         
                                                                         *52     *91                                                                                         
   14 Torben Isen                       H60-         1:24:38    5:16   10:15   15:16   18:30   36:51   41:01   47:46   56:17 1:01:26 1:08:47 1:18:37 1:20:39 1:24:05 1:24:38 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  5:16    4:59    5:01    3:14   18:21    4:10    6:45    8:31    5:09    7:21    9:50    2:02    3:26    0:33 
   15 Gitte Isen                        D50-         1:25:15    5:28   10:29   15:42   17:05   32:31   39:31   46:57   59:03 1:04:32 1:13:45 1:19:28 1:21:50 1:24:42 1:25:15 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  5:28    5:01    5:13    1:23   15:26    7:00    7:26   12:06    5:29    9:13    5:43    2:22    2:52    0:33 
   16 Britta Ank Pedersen               D50-         1:25:40    4:21    8:31   19:04   20:36   37:29   41:47   47:47   55:32 1:00:48 1:06:45 1:19:39 1:22:13 1:25:12 1:25:40 
      Horsens OK                                                4:21    4:10   10:33    1:32   16:53    4:18    6:00    7:45    5:16    5:57   12:54    2:34    2:59    0:28 
   17 Anna Spanner                      D-16         1:27:54    4:24   10:43   21:05   24:05   40:55   49:38   55:43 1:06:39 1:11:32 1:17:54 1:22:54 1:24:48 1:27:28 1:27:54 
      OK Pan Århus                                              4:24    6:19   10:22    3:00   16:50    8:43    6:05   10:56    4:53    6:22    5:00    1:54    2:40    0:26 
   18 Helle Schou                       D50-         1:33:10    5:26   15:28   21:41   23:07   39:45   44:02   57:30 1:04:59 1:10:30 1:22:47 1:28:14 1:30:08 1:32:42 1:33:10 
      OK Snab                                                   5:26   10:02    6:13    1:26   16:38    4:17   13:28    7:29    5:31   12:17    5:27    1:54    2:34    0:28 
   19 Inger Lise Simonsen               D50-         1:36:25    5:46   11:28   18:13   19:49   37:14   43:40   52:19 1:04:26 1:09:37 1:17:39 1:31:21 1:33:37 1:35:53 1:36:25 
      Silkeborg OK                                              5:46    5:42    6:45    1:36   17:25    6:26    8:39   12:07    5:11    8:02   13:42    2:16    2:16    0:32 
   20 Bente H. Ringive                  Åben 4       1:47:21   15:45   21:32   31:36   34:08   50:59   56:47 1:06:26 1:14:01 1:18:56 1:27:56 1:41:42 1:43:56 1:46:46 1:47:21 
      OK GORM                                                  15:45    5:47   10:04    2:32   16:51    5:48    9:39    7:35    4:55    9:00   13:46    2:14    2:50    0:35 
   21 Jesper Hedevang                   Åben 4       1:53:12    5:15   11:11   19:55   23:39   41:17   45:02   52:26 1:03:57 1:11:37 1:34:29 1:48:44 1:49:59 1:52:04 1:53:12 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  5:15    5:56    8:44    3:44   17:38    3:45    7:24   11:31    7:40   22:52   14:15    1:15    2:05    1:08 
                                                                     1:10:32                                                                                                 
                                                                         *71                                                                                                 
   22 Henning Vide Petersen             H60-         1:59:28    8:05   14:01   25:58   27:34   45:54 1:11:06 1:17:33 1:30:15 1:36:27 1:43:53 1:52:31 1:55:56 1:58:43 1:59:28 
      Horsens OK                                                8:05    5:56   11:57    1:36   18:20   25:12    6:27   12:42    6:12    7:26    8:38    3:25    2:47    0:45 
   23 Lene Kofoed Petersen              D50-         2:04:04    9:58   15:43   27:47   29:26   48:25 1:12:58 1:19:27 1:32:27 1:38:15 1:45:55 1:54:35 1:58:08 2:03:21 2:04:04 
      Horsens OK                                                9:58    5:45   12:04    1:39   18:59   24:33    6:29   13:00    5:48    7:40    8:40    3:33    5:13    0:43 

      Jonas Ozol                        Åben 4       Fejlkl.    5:04   12:33   22:53   24:41   46:49   50:45   57:56   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:27:46 1:28:26 
      Silkeborg OK                                              5:04    7:29   10:20    1:48   22:08    3:56    7:11                                           29:50    0:40 
      Lars Ozol                         Åben 4       Fejlkl.    4:58   12:22   22:48   24:46   46:41   50:41   57:47   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:27:45 1:28:25 
      Silkeborg OK                                              4:58    7:24   10:26    1:58   21:55    4:00    7:06                                           29:58    0:40 
      Claudia Schmidt Thomsen           D50-         Fejlkl.    7:16   15:28   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----         
      Horsens OK                                                7:16    8:12                                                                                                 



Bane 5  (9)                             3.2 km   13 K                                  
                                                               1(90)   2(50)   3(51)   4(52)   5(62)   6(53)   7(54)   8(55)   9(56)  10(57)  11(74)  12(58)  13(40)       M 

    1 Peter Knudsen                     Åben 5         46:06    2:08    5:03    8:42   12:07   20:49   21:47   26:58   31:22   37:29   42:33   43:56   44:31   45:44   46:06 
      OK Melfar                                                 2:08    2:55    3:39    3:25    8:42    0:58    5:11    4:24    6:07    5:04    1:23    0:35    1:13    0:22 
    2 Niklas Ingwersen                  Åben 5         56:39    2:21    5:01   10:47   11:55   24:40   25:50   33:04   39:41   43:43   50:31   53:36   54:40   56:00   56:39 
      Horsens OK                                                2:21    2:40    5:46    1:08   12:45    1:10    7:14    6:37    4:02    6:48    3:05    1:04    1:20    0:39 
    3 Knud Sørensen                     H70-         1:03:08    3:28    7:21   13:52   14:59   28:48   29:54   37:39   43:51   48:36   56:07   59:32 1:00:31 1:02:33 1:03:08 
      OK Pan Århus                                              3:28    3:53    6:31    1:07   13:49    1:06    7:45    6:12    4:45    7:31    3:25    0:59    2:02    0:35 
    4 Preben Christiansen               H70-         1:10:22    4:28   13:21   21:41   23:03   32:30   34:11   41:49   48:28   57:57 1:05:17 1:06:57 1:08:21 1:09:41 1:10:22 
      Odense OK                                                 4:28    8:53    8:20    1:22    9:27    1:41    7:38    6:39    9:29    7:20    1:40    1:24    1:20    0:41 
    5 Holger Mikkelsen                  H70-         1:17:11    2:48    6:45   15:27   20:38   31:49   34:14   45:57   53:14 1:02:33 1:11:04 1:13:17 1:14:25 1:16:39 1:17:11 
      Odense OK                                                 2:48    3:57    8:42    5:11   11:11    2:25   11:43    7:17    9:19    8:31    2:13    1:08    2:14    0:32 
    6 Palle Møller Nielsen              H70-         1:22:02    6:48   11:33   22:46   24:39   42:23   44:03   51:36   59:05 1:06:43 1:15:33 1:18:22 1:19:48 1:21:31 1:22:02 
      Odense OK                                                 6:48    4:45   11:13    1:53   17:44    1:40    7:33    7:29    7:38    8:50    2:49    1:26    1:43    0:31 
    7 Asger Kristensen                  H70-         1:35:50    3:01   12:53   21:29   22:52   33:36   35:32   45:02   55:06 1:06:20 1:28:41 1:31:26 1:32:40 1:35:03 1:35:50 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  3:01    9:52    8:36    1:23   10:44    1:56    9:30   10:04   11:14   22:21    2:45    1:14    2:23    0:47 

      Bent Nielsen                      Åben 5       Fejlkl.    3:17    7:44   21:34   23:17   33:31   35:19   43:14   58:56 1:04:40 1:14:14 1:16:31 1:17:43   ----- 1:20:35 
      OK Pan Århus                                              3:17    4:27   13:50    1:43   10:14    1:48    7:55   15:42    5:44    9:34    2:17    1:12            2:52 
      Asta Terkelsen                    Åben 5       Fejlkl.    3:34    7:00   12:02   13:27   22:37   24:33   32:48   39:07   45:40   54:12   56:13   57:31   ----- 1:01:46 
      OK GORM                                                   3:34    3:26    5:02    1:25    9:10    1:56    8:15    6:19    6:33    8:32    2:01    1:18            4:15 



Bane 6  (10)                            3.1 km   9 K                                   
                                                               1(41)   2(42)   3(43)   4(44)   5(45)   6(46)   7(38)   8(49)   9(40)       M                                 

    1 Clara Bagger Hagner               D-14           33:55    1:39    6:00   13:25   17:10   23:03   27:21   30:32   32:17   33:34   33:55                                 
      Silkeborg OK                                              1:39    4:21    7:25    3:45    5:53    4:18    3:11    1:45    1:17    0:21                                 
    2 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen         H-14           37:39    1:43    7:47   14:40   20:38   26:47   31:04   34:05   36:15   37:21   37:39           18:28                 
      OK Snab                                                   1:43    6:04    6:53    5:58    6:09    4:17    3:01    2:10    1:06    0:18             *76                 
    3 Karen Abildgård Poulsen           D-14           40:39    2:29    6:58   15:27   18:58   26:10   31:47   35:55   38:33   40:13   40:39                                 
      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                   2:29    4:29    8:29    3:31    7:12    5:37    4:08    2:38    1:40    0:26                                 
    4 Carl Christian Gydesen            H-14           49:22    6:02   10:32   21:05   24:39   31:18   39:38   44:55   47:27   48:53   49:22                                 
      OK Melfar                                                 6:02    4:30   10:33    3:34    6:39    8:20    5:17    2:32    1:26    0:29                                 
    5 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen          H-14           51:31    1:58   13:59   26:02   29:33   36:29   43:28   47:03   49:47   51:09   51:31                                 
      OK Snab                                                   1:58   12:01   12:03    3:31    6:56    6:59    3:35    2:44    1:22    0:22                                 
    6 Mette Voldum Jørgensen            Åben 6         52:37    2:51    8:47   19:49   24:47   34:03   40:48   46:12   50:07   52:03   52:37                                 
      Silkeborg OK                                              2:51    5:56   11:02    4:58    9:16    6:45    5:24    3:55    1:56    0:34                                 
    7 Janus Spurdzins                   Åben 6       1:17:35    2:45   12:10   22:15   25:40   43:42 1:03:58 1:10:44 1:13:34 1:16:48 1:17:35                                 
      Herning Orienteringsklub                                  2:45    9:25   10:05    3:25   18:02   20:16    6:46    2:50    3:14    0:47                                 

      Bjarke Egholm Rude                H-14         Fejlkl.    1:38    5:12   11:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
      Silkeborg OK                                              1:38    3:34    6:26                                                                                         
      Laurits Bidstrup Møller           H-14         Fejlkl.    1:38    6:57   15:36   -----   -----   -----   30:11   -----   35:05   35:47                                 
      Silkeborg OK                                              1:38    5:19    8:39                           14:35            4:54    0:42                                 
      Morten Andersen                   Åben 6       Fejlkl.    2:25    8:52   -----   -----   -----   31:52   37:01   40:59   42:52   43:27                                 
      Horsens OK                                                2:25    6:27                           23:00    5:09    3:58    1:53    0:35                                 



Bane 7  (10)                            2.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                               1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)       M                         

    1 Mikkel Holm Nielsen               H-12           23:14    1:11    3:35    6:26    8:03   10:23   13:44   15:49   17:21   21:47   22:49   23:14           20:37         
      Horsens OK                                                1:11    2:24    2:51    1:37    2:20    3:21    2:05    1:32    4:26    1:02    0:25             *40         
    2 Amanda Isaksen                    D-12           24:40    0:55    3:34    6:22    7:57   12:28   16:10   18:22   19:57   23:08   24:14   24:40                         
      OK Snab                                                   0:55    2:39    2:48    1:35    4:31    3:42    2:12    1:35    3:11    1:06    0:26                         
    3 Kasper Lynge Krogh                H-12           27:19    1:25    4:41    8:44   11:03   13:55   18:19   21:12   23:10   25:46   26:57   27:19                         
      Kolding OK                                                1:25    3:16    4:03    2:19    2:52    4:24    2:53    1:58    2:36    1:11    0:22                         
    4 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg              D-12           28:37    1:01    3:49    7:31    9:40   12:43   18:11   20:42   22:51   26:41   28:02   28:37                         
      Horsens OK                                                1:01    2:48    3:42    2:09    3:03    5:28    2:31    2:09    3:50    1:21    0:35                         
    5 Laura Holm Nielsen                D-12           28:49    1:15    4:21    8:03   10:52   13:46   18:13   20:51   23:45   26:56   28:17   28:49                         
      Horsens OK                                                1:15    3:06    3:42    2:49    2:54    4:27    2:38    2:54    3:11    1:21    0:32                         
    6 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen            H-12           29:38    1:10    3:51    6:46    8:51   12:15   16:01   18:16   20:05   27:59   29:08   29:38                         
      Horsens OK                                                1:10    2:41    2:55    2:05    3:24    3:46    2:15    1:49    7:54    1:09    0:30                         
    7 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg             H-12           30:24    1:19    4:26    8:07   10:59   13:59   20:37   23:55   25:37   28:31   29:57   30:24                         
      Horsens OK                                                1:19    3:07    3:41    2:52    3:00    6:38    3:18    1:42    2:54    1:26    0:27                         
    8 Rikke Rasmussen                   D-12           34:30    1:12    4:23    9:28   12:17   16:32   21:53   25:25   28:16   31:58   33:40   34:30                         
      OK Snab                                                   1:12    3:11    5:05    2:49    4:15    5:21    3:32    2:51    3:42    1:42    0:50                         
    9 Mette Kanstrup                    Åben 7         36:25    1:17    4:45   16:09   18:21   21:30   25:52   29:24   31:47   34:24   35:49   36:25                         
      OK Pan Århus                                              1:17    3:28   11:24    2:12    3:09    4:22    3:32    2:23    2:37    1:25    0:36                         
   10 Anders Secher Thomsen             H-12           40:04    1:23    5:11   10:12   12:50   20:56   27:51   33:01   35:14   38:01   39:30   40:04                         
      OK Pan Århus                                              1:23    3:48    5:01    2:38    8:06    6:55    5:10    2:13    2:47    1:29    0:34