NightChamp4 - SukkertoppenFri 2/3/2012 11:00 AM
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Navn                                      Tid                                                                                                                      



D-12  (4)                                    2.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                        1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)   10(40)       M                          

     1 Amanda Isaksen                          24:40     0:55     3:34     6:22    7:57   12:28   16:10   18:22   19:57   23:08    24:14   24:40                          
       OK Snab                                           0:55     2:39     2:48    1:35    4:31    3:42    2:12    1:35    3:11     1:06    0:26                          
     2 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg                    28:37     1:01     3:49     7:31    9:40   12:43   18:11   20:42   22:51   26:41    28:02   28:37                          
       Horsens OK                                        1:01     2:48     3:42    2:09    3:03    5:28    2:31    2:09    3:50     1:21    0:35                          
     3 Laura Holm Nielsen                      28:49     1:15     4:21     8:03   10:52   13:46   18:13   20:51   23:45   26:56    28:17   28:49                          
       Horsens OK                                        1:15     3:06     3:42    2:49    2:54    4:27    2:38    2:54    3:11     1:21    0:32                          
     4 Rikke Rasmussen                         34:30     1:12     4:23     9:28   12:17   16:32   21:53   25:25   28:16   31:58    33:40   34:30                          
       OK Snab                                           1:12     3:11     5:05    2:49    4:15    5:21    3:32    2:51    3:42     1:42    0:50                          



D-14  (2)                                    3.1 km   9 K                                   
                                                        1(41)    2(42)    3(43)   4(44)   5(45)   6(46)   7(38)   8(49)   9(40)        M                                  

     1 Clara Bagger Hagner                     33:55     1:39     6:00    13:25   17:10   23:03   27:21   30:32   32:17   33:34    33:55                                  
       Silkeborg OK                                      1:39     4:21     7:25    3:45    5:53    4:18    3:11    1:45    1:17     0:21                                  
     2 Karen Abildgård Poulsen                 40:39     2:29     6:58    15:27   18:58   26:10   31:47   35:55   38:33   40:13    40:39                                  
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           2:29     4:29     8:29    3:31    7:12    5:37    4:08    2:38    1:40     0:26                                  



D-16  (3)                                    4.0 km   13 K                                  
                                                        1(59)    2(60)    3(64)   4(61)   5(63)   6(65)   7(67)   8(69)   9(70)   10(72)  11(73)   12(74)  13(40)       M 

     1 Josefine Lind                         1:07:45     3:45     7:03    16:57   19:49   31:30   34:40   39:32   47:43   52:11  1:00:24 1:04:14  1:05:36 1:07:19 1:07:45 
       OK GORM                                           3:45     3:18     9:54    2:52   11:41    3:10    4:52    8:11    4:28     8:13    3:50     1:22    1:43    0:26 
     2 Sofie Secher Thomsen                  1:16:31     3:46    13:46    22:11   23:03   37:31   41:03   47:50   53:25   57:56  1:08:21 1:12:00  1:14:01 1:16:08 1:16:31 
       OK Pan Århus                                      3:46    10:00     8:25    0:52   14:28    3:32    6:47    5:35    4:31    10:25    3:39     2:01    2:07    0:23 
     3 Anna Spanner                          1:27:54     4:24    10:43    21:05   24:05   40:55   49:38   55:43 1:06:39 1:11:32  1:17:54 1:22:54  1:24:48 1:27:28 1:27:54 
       OK Pan Århus                                      4:24     6:19    10:22    3:00   16:50    8:43    6:05   10:56    4:53     6:22    5:00     1:54    2:40    0:26 



D-20  (4)                                    5.0 km   18 K                                  
                                                        1(75)    2(64)    3(61)   4(62)   5(76)   6(77)   7(78)   8(79)   9(80)   10(67)  11(81)   12(82)  13(83)  14(84) 
                                                       15(72)   16(73)   17(58)  18(40)       M                                                                           

     1 Stine Bagger Hagner                     55:36     1:47     6:00     7:05   12:47   19:58   22:35   26:21   28:08   30:27    31:25   34:09    37:26   39:51   42:59 
       Silkeborg OK                                      1:47     4:13     1:05    5:42    7:11    2:37    3:46    1:47    2:19     0:58    2:44     3:17    2:25    3:08 
                                                        49:24    52:21    54:23   55:18   55:36                                                                           
                                                         6:25     2:57     2:02    0:55    0:18                                                                           
     2 Nina G. Najbjerg                      1:08:47     1:57     6:57     7:55   15:21   21:32   24:27   29:23   31:35   34:18    35:29   38:22    42:37   45:45   53:53 
       OK GORM                                           1:57     5:00     0:58    7:26    6:11    2:55    4:56    2:12    2:43     1:11    2:53     4:15    3:08    8:08 
                                                        59:57  1:05:14  1:07:20 1:08:26 1:08:47                                                                           
                                                         6:04     5:17     2:06    1:06    0:21                                                                           
     3 Anne Ekhard Edsen                     1:12:10     1:58     7:42     8:52   17:10   25:24   29:01   34:06   36:39   40:32    41:55   45:15    50:40   53:42   58:11 
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           1:58     5:44     1:10    8:18    8:14    3:37    5:05    2:33    3:53     1:23    3:20     5:25    3:02    4:29 
                                                      1:05:12  1:08:43  1:10:41 1:11:46 1:12:10                                                                           
                                                         7:01     3:31     1:58    1:05    0:24                                                                           
     4 Christina Damgaard                    1:18:29     2:39     9:40    11:49   21:16   29:01   32:34   38:24   41:37   45:26    46:48   50:37    55:16   59:42 1:03:53 
       OK GORM                                           2:39     7:01     2:09    9:27    7:45    3:33    5:50    3:13    3:49     1:22    3:49     4:39    4:26    4:11 
                                                      1:10:26  1:13:59  1:16:29 1:18:07 1:18:29                                                                           
                                                         6:33     3:33     2:30    1:38    0:22                                                                           



D21  (2)                                     6.1 km   19 K                                  
                                                        1(85)    2(64)    3(61)   4(87)   5(56)   6(65)   7(67)   8(81)   9(88)   10(83)  11(70)   12(71)  13(69)  14(79) 
                                                       15(78)   16(55)   17(48)  18(58)  19(40)       M                                                                   

     1 Ida Bobach                            1:03:23     3:09     7:15     8:08   13:57   17:43   21:49   25:51   28:23   33:30    35:34   37:44    38:17   44:49   48:41 
       Silkeborg OK                                      3:09     4:06     0:53    5:49    3:46    4:06    4:02    2:32    5:07     2:04    2:10     0:33    6:32    3:52 
                                                        50:06    55:29    59:44 1:01:54 1:03:01 1:03:23                                                                   
                                                         1:25     5:23     4:15    2:10    1:07    0:22                                                                   
     2 Sarah Naomi Thomsen                   1:17:29     5:11    10:22    11:33   19:57   24:10   31:44   36:37   39:23   45:39    48:11   50:59    51:39   55:22   59:04 
       OK Pan Århus                                      5:11     5:11     1:11    8:24    4:13    7:34    4:53    2:46    6:16     2:32    2:48     0:40    3:43    3:42 
                                                      1:00:38  1:07:10  1:13:17 1:15:49 1:17:05 1:17:29         1:14:56                                                   
                                                         1:34     6:32     6:07    2:32    1:16    0:24             *74                                                   



D40-  (1)                                    5.0 km   18 K                                  
                                                        1(75)    2(64)    3(61)   4(62)   5(76)   6(77)   7(78)   8(79)   9(80)   10(67)  11(81)   12(82)  13(83)  14(84) 
                                                       15(72)   16(73)   17(58)  18(40)       M                                                                           

       Rikke Holm Jensen                     Fejlkl.     3:13    11:41    12:55   20:54   27:15   30:31   35:42   38:03   40:54    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       Horsens OK                                        3:13     8:28     1:14    7:59    6:21    3:16    5:11    2:21    2:51                                           
                                                        47:38    -----    -----   51:35   52:04           49:11                                                           
                                                         6:44                      3:57    0:29             *38                                                           



D50-  (6)                                    4.0 km   13 K                                  
                                                        1(59)    2(60)    3(64)   4(61)   5(63)   6(65)   7(67)   8(69)   9(70)   10(72)  11(73)   12(74)  13(40)       M 

     1 Gitte Isen                            1:25:15     5:28    10:29    15:42   17:05   32:31   39:31   46:57   59:03 1:04:32  1:13:45 1:19:28  1:21:50 1:24:42 1:25:15 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          5:28     5:01     5:13    1:23   15:26    7:00    7:26   12:06    5:29     9:13    5:43     2:22    2:52    0:33 
     2 Britta Ank Pedersen                   1:25:40     4:21     8:31    19:04   20:36   37:29   41:47   47:47   55:32 1:00:48  1:06:45 1:19:39  1:22:13 1:25:12 1:25:40 
       Horsens OK                                        4:21     4:10    10:33    1:32   16:53    4:18    6:00    7:45    5:16     5:57   12:54     2:34    2:59    0:28 
     3 Helle Schou                           1:33:10     5:26    15:28    21:41   23:07   39:45   44:02   57:30 1:04:59 1:10:30  1:22:47 1:28:14  1:30:08 1:32:42 1:33:10 
       OK Snab                                           5:26    10:02     6:13    1:26   16:38    4:17   13:28    7:29    5:31    12:17    5:27     1:54    2:34    0:28 
     4 Inger Lise Simonsen                   1:36:25     5:46    11:28    18:13   19:49   37:14   43:40   52:19 1:04:26 1:09:37  1:17:39 1:31:21  1:33:37 1:35:53 1:36:25 
       Silkeborg OK                                      5:46     5:42     6:45    1:36   17:25    6:26    8:39   12:07    5:11     8:02   13:42     2:16    2:16    0:32 
     5 Lene Kofoed Petersen                  2:04:04     9:58    15:43    27:47   29:26   48:25 1:12:58 1:19:27 1:32:27 1:38:15  1:45:55 1:54:35  1:58:08 2:03:21 2:04:04 
       Horsens OK                                        9:58     5:45    12:04    1:39   18:59   24:33    6:29   13:00    5:48     7:40    8:40     3:33    5:13    0:43 

       Claudia Schmidt Thomsen               Fejlkl.     7:16    15:28    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----         
       Horsens OK                                        7:16     8:12                                                                                                    



H-12  (5)                                    2.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                        1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)   10(40)       M                          

     1 Mikkel Holm Nielsen                     23:14     1:11     3:35     6:26    8:03   10:23   13:44   15:49   17:21   21:47    22:49   23:14            20:37         
       Horsens OK                                        1:11     2:24     2:51    1:37    2:20    3:21    2:05    1:32    4:26     1:02    0:25              *40         
     2 Kasper Lynge Krogh                      27:19     1:25     4:41     8:44   11:03   13:55   18:19   21:12   23:10   25:46    26:57   27:19                          
       Kolding OK                                        1:25     3:16     4:03    2:19    2:52    4:24    2:53    1:58    2:36     1:11    0:22                          
     3 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen                  29:38     1:10     3:51     6:46    8:51   12:15   16:01   18:16   20:05   27:59    29:08   29:38                          
       Horsens OK                                        1:10     2:41     2:55    2:05    3:24    3:46    2:15    1:49    7:54     1:09    0:30                          
     4 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg                   30:24     1:19     4:26     8:07   10:59   13:59   20:37   23:55   25:37   28:31    29:57   30:24                          
       Horsens OK                                        1:19     3:07     3:41    2:52    3:00    6:38    3:18    1:42    2:54     1:26    0:27                          
     5 Anders Secher Thomsen                   40:04     1:23     5:11    10:12   12:50   20:56   27:51   33:01   35:14   38:01    39:30   40:04                          
       OK Pan Århus                                      1:23     3:48     5:01    2:38    8:06    6:55    5:10    2:13    2:47     1:29    0:34                          



H-14  (5)                                    3.1 km   9 K                                   
                                                        1(41)    2(42)    3(43)   4(44)   5(45)   6(46)   7(38)   8(49)   9(40)        M                                  

     1 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen               37:39     1:43     7:47    14:40   20:38   26:47   31:04   34:05   36:15   37:21    37:39            18:28                 
       OK Snab                                           1:43     6:04     6:53    5:58    6:09    4:17    3:01    2:10    1:06     0:18              *76                 
     2 Carl Christian Gydesen                  49:22     6:02    10:32    21:05   24:39   31:18   39:38   44:55   47:27   48:53    49:22                                  
       OK Melfar                                         6:02     4:30    10:33    3:34    6:39    8:20    5:17    2:32    1:26     0:29                                  
     3 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen                51:31     1:58    13:59    26:02   29:33   36:29   43:28   47:03   49:47   51:09    51:31                                  
       OK Snab                                           1:58    12:01    12:03    3:31    6:56    6:59    3:35    2:44    1:22     0:22                                  

       Bjarke Egholm Rude                    Fejlkl.     1:38     5:12    11:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                           
       Silkeborg OK                                      1:38     3:34     6:26                                                                                           
       Laurits Bidstrup Møller               Fejlkl.     1:38     6:57    15:36   -----   -----   -----   30:11   -----   35:05    35:47                                  
       Silkeborg OK                                      1:38     5:19     8:39                           14:35            4:54     0:42                                  



H-16  (5)                                    5.0 km   18 K                                  
                                                        1(75)    2(64)    3(61)   4(62)   5(76)   6(77)   7(78)   8(79)   9(80)   10(67)  11(81)   12(82)  13(83)  14(84) 
                                                       15(72)   16(73)   17(58)  18(40)       M                                                                           

     1 Christian Bagger Hagner               1:02:04     2:52     8:35     9:34   16:55   22:30   25:10   29:35   31:29   33:42    34:42   38:04    43:06   45:45   49:34 
       Silkeborg OK                                      2:52     5:43     0:59    7:21    5:35    2:40    4:25    1:54    2:13     1:00    3:22     5:02    2:39    3:49 
                                                        54:43    58:11  1:00:50 1:01:44 1:02:04                                                                           
                                                         5:09     3:28     2:39    0:54    0:20                                                                           
     2 Tjalfe Egholm Rude                    1:20:31     2:05     7:24     8:18   19:07   25:11   28:13   33:13   35:12   37:41    38:39   43:09    54:29   57:29 1:01:20 
       Silkeborg OK                                      2:05     5:19     0:54   10:49    6:04    3:02    5:00    1:59    2:29     0:58    4:30    11:20    3:00    3:51 
                                                      1:08:40  1:14:47  1:17:53 1:19:49 1:20:31                                                                           
                                                         7:20     6:07     3:06    1:56    0:42                                                                           

       Alex Heldgaard Kristensen             Fejlkl.     2:06    10:00    11:09   27:29   36:53   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          2:06     7:54     1:09   16:20    9:24                                                                           
                                                        54:39  1:03:01  1:07:08 1:08:26 1:08:54         1:00:08                                                           
                                                        17:46     8:22     4:07    1:18    0:28             *48                                                           
       Jonas Abildgård Poulsen               Fejlkl.     2:24    12:41    14:03   31:57   41:04   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           2:24    10:17     1:22   17:54    9:07                                                                           
                                                        58:48  1:07:06  1:11:27 1:12:47 1:13:13         1:04:18                                                           
                                                        17:44     8:18     4:21    1:20    0:26             *48                                                           
       Jens Christian Gammeljord             Fejlkl.     2:11    10:15    -----   -----   37:42   40:32   45:16   47:29   50:16    51:24   58:42  1:02:45 1:05:41 1:10:24 
       OK Snab                                           2:11     8:04                    27:27    2:50    4:44    2:13    2:47     1:08    7:18     4:03    2:56    4:43 
                                                      1:16:50  1:22:41  1:25:27 1:26:31 1:26:53           12:48   24:06                                                   
                                                         6:26     5:51     2:46    1:04    0:22             *52     *53                                                   



H-20  (9)                                    6.1 km   19 K                                  
                                                        1(85)    2(64)    3(61)   4(87)   5(56)   6(65)   7(67)   8(81)   9(88)   10(83)  11(70)   12(71)  13(69)  14(79) 
                                                       15(78)   16(55)   17(48)  18(58)  19(40)       M                                                                   

     1 Viktor Gammeljord                     1:08:05     2:54     9:29    10:20   16:42   20:08   28:09   32:22   35:04   40:09    42:18   44:37    46:24   49:14   52:58 
       OK Snab                                           2:54     6:35     0:51    6:22    3:26    8:01    4:13    2:42    5:05     2:09    2:19     1:47    2:50    3:44 
                                                        54:34    59:57  1:04:11 1:06:29 1:07:42 1:08:05                                                                   
                                                         1:36     5:23     4:14    2:18    1:13    0:23                                                                   
     2 Jonas Søby Pedersen                   1:25:00     7:36    12:44    13:37   23:01   29:44   35:53   40:47   44:57   51:44    54:51   57:36    58:06 1:03:30 1:07:22 
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           7:36     5:08     0:53    9:24    6:43    6:09    4:54    4:10    6:47     3:07    2:45     0:30    5:24    3:52 
                                                      1:08:52  1:17:10  1:22:06 1:23:48 1:24:42 1:25:00                                                                   
                                                         1:30     8:18     4:56    1:42    0:54    0:18                                                                   
     3 Oliver Isaksen                        1:25:22     6:17    13:29    14:47   24:16   28:40   35:22   40:46   44:28   50:56    53:49   57:14    57:46 1:02:12 1:06:01 
       OK Snab                                           6:17     7:12     1:18    9:29    4:24    6:42    5:24    3:42    6:28     2:53    3:25     0:32    4:26    3:49 
                                                      1:08:06  1:15:17  1:21:02 1:23:48 1:24:59 1:25:22         1:22:48                                                   
                                                         2:05     7:11     5:45    2:46    1:11    0:23             *74                                                   
     4 Aske Tandrup Nyengaard                1:27:10     6:07    15:28    16:29   23:48   28:25   34:41   40:18   44:32   50:29    53:05   56:04    57:23 1:02:02 1:06:30 
       Silkeborg OK                                      6:07     9:21     1:01    7:19    4:37    6:16    5:37    4:14    5:57     2:36    2:59     1:19    4:39    4:28 
                                                      1:08:08  1:14:05  1:24:08 1:25:58 1:26:52 1:27:10                                                                   
                                                         1:38     5:57    10:03    1:50    0:54    0:18                                                                   
     5 Mathias H. Ringive                    1:27:44     5:43    12:46    13:45   21:22   36:26   44:02   48:15   51:17   56:19    58:37 1:02:08  1:02:37 1:06:14 1:09:47 
       OK GORM                                           5:43     7:03     0:59    7:37   15:04    7:36    4:13    3:02    5:02     2:18    3:31     0:29    3:37    3:33 
                                                      1:11:24  1:17:30  1:23:53 1:26:05 1:27:26 1:27:44                                                                   
                                                         1:37     6:06     6:23    2:12    1:21    0:18                                                                   
     6 Morten Schou                          1:30:27     4:49    10:55    11:57   20:18   24:19   36:53   42:32   46:20   52:15    54:50   57:57    58:35 1:03:48 1:08:13 
       OK Snab                                           4:49     6:06     1:02    8:21    4:01   12:34    5:39    3:48    5:55     2:35    3:07     0:38    5:13    4:25 
                                                      1:12:47  1:20:01  1:25:40 1:28:45 1:30:06 1:30:27                                                                   
                                                         4:34     7:14     5:39    3:05    1:21    0:21                                                                   
     7 Giacomo Frattari                      1:34:04    16:05    24:22    25:44   33:38   39:13   46:22   51:00   54:59 1:00:55  1:03:19 1:05:43  1:06:15 1:10:15 1:15:02 
       OK Pan Århus                                     16:05     8:17     1:22    7:54    5:35    7:09    4:38    3:59    5:56     2:24    2:24     0:32    4:00    4:47 
                                                      1:16:43  1:23:23  1:29:54 1:32:41 1:33:44 1:34:04                                                                   
                                                         1:41     6:40     6:31    2:47    1:03    0:20                                                                   
     8 Jonathan Elvø Hansen                  1:39:57     9:27    16:50    18:00   26:46   32:20   38:44   44:32   52:37   59:26  1:02:10 1:07:19  1:08:33 1:13:03 1:17:58 
       Silkeborg OK                                      9:27     7:23     1:10    8:46    5:34    6:24    5:48    8:05    6:49     2:44    5:09     1:14    4:30    4:55 
                                                      1:20:25  1:27:32  1:33:41 1:36:57 1:39:33 1:39:57                                                                   
                                                         2:27     7:07     6:09    3:16    2:36    0:24                                                                   

       Joakim Damgaard                        Udgået    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       OK GORM                                                                                                                                                            
                                                        -----    -----    -----   -----   -----                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                          



H21  (18)                                    7.2 km   25 K                                  
                                                        1(91)    2(61)    3(64)   4(90)   5(59)   6(85)   7(77)   8(76)   9(53)   10(62)  11(80)   12(67)  13(81)  14(69) 
                                                       15(82)   16(88)   17(84)  18(93)  19(71)  20(72)  21(92)  22(47)  23(74)   24(49)  25(40)        M                 

     1 Søren Schwartz                          53:59     4:21     5:57     6:37    9:51   12:21   13:02   17:59   19:36   24:01    24:30   30:53    31:30   33:41   35:11 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                          4:21     1:36     0:40    3:14    2:30    0:41    4:57    1:37    4:25     0:29    6:23     0:37    2:11    1:30 
                                                        36:29    37:56    41:44   42:41   44:15   46:35   49:00   50:23   52:04    53:00   53:43    53:59                 
                                                         1:18     1:27     3:48    0:57    1:34    2:20    2:25    1:23    1:41     0:56    0:43     0:16                 
     2 Jakob Ekhard Edsen                    1:00:40     4:15     5:42     6:44   10:21   13:27   14:10   19:04   20:43   25:30    26:03   32:55    33:36   36:04   37:42 
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           4:15     1:27     1:02    3:37    3:06    0:43    4:54    1:39    4:47     0:33    6:52     0:41    2:28    1:38 
                                                        39:16    40:54    45:27   47:09   49:10   52:22   55:15   56:45   58:37    59:37 1:00:26  1:00:40                 
                                                         1:34     1:38     4:33    1:42    2:01    3:12    2:53    1:30    1:52     1:00    0:49     0:14                 
     3 Claus Hallingdal Bloch                1:03:02     5:01     6:25     8:10   11:46   14:32   15:05   20:30   22:00   26:57    27:28   34:35    35:17   37:51   39:33 
       OK Pan Århus                                      5:01     1:24     1:45    3:36    2:46    0:33    5:25    1:30    4:57     0:31    7:07     0:42    2:34    1:42 
                                                        40:51    42:38    47:25   48:31   50:04   54:23   57:31   58:58 1:00:36  1:02:02 1:02:46  1:03:02                 
                                                         1:18     1:47     4:47    1:06    1:33    4:19    3:08    1:27    1:38     1:26    0:44     0:16                 
     4 Morten Fenger-Grøn                    1:03:51     4:16     5:58     6:44   10:41   13:41   14:37   20:34   22:19   27:48    28:25   35:23    36:13   38:30   40:18 
       OK Pan Århus                                      4:16     1:42     0:46    3:57    3:00    0:56    5:57    1:45    5:29     0:37    6:58     0:50    2:17    1:48 
                                                        42:01    44:03    49:09   50:21   52:16   55:07   57:44   59:26 1:01:26  1:02:38 1:03:33  1:03:51                 
                                                         1:43     2:02     5:06    1:12    1:55    2:51    2:37    1:42    2:00     1:12    0:55     0:18                 
     5 Henrik Jørgensen                      1:04:30     4:46     6:07     6:49   10:59   13:36   14:12   19:09   20:43   25:32    26:03   32:51    33:32   35:39   37:19 
       OK Pan Århus                                      4:46     1:21     0:42    4:10    2:37    0:36    4:57    1:34    4:49     0:31    6:48     0:41    2:07    1:40 
                                                        38:51    40:29    45:19   46:30   53:03   55:53   58:42 1:00:06 1:01:57  1:03:22 1:04:11  1:04:30                 
                                                         1:32     1:38     4:50    1:11    6:33    2:50    2:49    1:24    1:51     1:25    0:49     0:19                 
     6 Mikkel Sørensen                       1:07:21     4:45     6:02     6:45   10:24   13:19   14:28   20:18   22:09   27:15    27:47   35:58    36:50   39:24   41:10 
       OK Melfar                                         4:45     1:17     0:43    3:39    2:55    1:09    5:50    1:51    5:06     0:32    8:11     0:52    2:34    1:46 
                                                        42:50    44:50    49:38   51:10   53:13   57:15 1:00:34 1:03:09 1:05:08  1:06:15 1:07:03  1:07:21                 
                                                         1:40     2:00     4:48    1:32    2:03    4:02    3:19    2:35    1:59     1:07    0:48     0:18                 
     7 Flemming Jørgensen                    1:08:16     4:51     7:55     8:40   14:11   17:16   17:58   23:24   25:10   30:44    31:20   38:35    39:19   41:51   43:46 
       OK Snab                                           4:51     3:04     0:45    5:31    3:05    0:42    5:26    1:46    5:34     0:36    7:15     0:44    2:32    1:55 
                                                        45:20    47:12    52:03   53:37   55:45   59:07 1:02:46 1:03:53 1:05:48  1:06:58 1:07:54  1:08:16                 
                                                         1:34     1:52     4:51    1:34    2:08    3:22    3:39    1:07    1:55     1:10    0:56     0:22                 
     8 Per Hjerrild                          1:09:20     4:54     7:08     8:00   11:53   14:40   15:23   20:38   22:25   28:15    28:50   36:10    36:57   39:30   41:09 
       OK Pan Århus                                      4:54     2:14     0:52    3:53    2:47    0:43    5:15    1:47    5:50     0:35    7:20     0:47    2:33    1:39 
                                                        42:37    44:43    50:54   52:46   55:01   58:20 1:02:36 1:04:10 1:06:41  1:07:59 1:08:58  1:09:20                 
                                                         1:28     2:06     6:11    1:52    2:15    3:19    4:16    1:34    2:31     1:18    0:59     0:22                 
     9 René Rokkjær                          1:10:09     4:26     5:45     6:23   14:52   17:41   18:25   23:13   24:54   30:19    30:54   37:51    38:34   40:28   43:32 
       OK Pan Århus                                      4:26     1:19     0:38    8:29    2:49    0:44    4:48    1:41    5:25     0:35    6:57     0:43    1:54    3:04 
                                                        45:04    46:47    52:01   53:22   55:18   59:10 1:03:58 1:05:27 1:07:36  1:08:54 1:09:48  1:10:09                 
                                                         1:32     1:43     5:14    1:21    1:56    3:52    4:48    1:29    2:09     1:18    0:54     0:21                 
    10 Jesper Fenger-Grøn                    1:14:18     5:51     8:37     9:47   15:08   19:03   20:03   25:56   27:51   33:08    35:20   43:17    44:07   46:32   48:19 
       OK Snab                                           5:51     2:46     1:10    5:21    3:55    1:00    5:53    1:55    5:17     2:12    7:57     0:50    2:25    1:47 
                                                        49:49    51:38    56:37   57:51   59:56 1:03:19 1:06:31 1:08:50 1:11:45  1:13:06 1:13:58  1:14:18                 
                                                         1:30     1:49     4:59    1:14    2:05    3:23    3:12    2:19    2:55     1:21    0:52     0:20                 
    11 Martin Busch                          1:17:09     5:39    12:17    13:06   17:12   20:12   21:01   27:57   29:44   34:51    36:37   44:45    45:29   47:46   49:37 
       OK Snab                                           5:39     6:38     0:49    4:06    3:00    0:49    6:56    1:47    5:07     1:46    8:08     0:44    2:17    1:51 
                                                        51:13    53:02    58:11   59:21 1:02:00 1:06:14 1:11:58 1:13:05 1:14:54  1:16:03 1:16:53  1:17:09                 
                                                         1:36     1:49     5:09    1:10    2:39    4:14    5:44    1:07    1:49     1:09    0:50     0:16                 
    12 Emil Bovièn Thorsen                   1:18:41     6:32     8:37    10:02   14:25   17:59   18:48   28:48   30:41   36:45    37:23   45:59    46:50   49:13   51:05 
       OK Pan Århus                                      6:32     2:05     1:25    4:23    3:34    0:49   10:00    1:53    6:04     0:38    8:36     0:51    2:23    1:52 
                                                        52:35    54:27    59:29 1:00:40 1:02:41 1:06:04 1:09:31 1:14:03 1:16:19  1:17:29 1:18:23  1:18:41                 
                                                         1:30     1:52     5:02    1:11    2:01    3:23    3:27    4:32    2:16     1:10    0:54     0:18                 
    13 Simon Møller Grimstrup                1:32:24     8:24    11:15    12:05   17:12   20:45   21:40   29:02   31:11   38:58    43:11   54:09    54:55   57:22   59:23 
       Silkeborg OK                                      8:24     2:51     0:50    5:07    3:33    0:55    7:22    2:09    7:47     4:13   10:58     0:46    2:27    2:01 
                                                      1:01:07  1:03:38  1:09:25 1:10:57 1:16:11 1:21:05 1:25:04 1:26:56 1:29:28  1:30:55 1:31:50  1:32:24                 
                                                         1:44     2:31     5:47    1:32    5:14    4:54    3:59    1:52    2:32     1:27    0:55     0:34                 
    14 Sune Dupont                           1:34:41     5:58     8:36     9:31   13:50   17:40   18:46   28:06   32:02   38:16    38:56   48:15    49:00   52:32   54:22 
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           5:58     2:38     0:55    4:19    3:50    1:06    9:20    3:56    6:14     0:40    9:19     0:45    3:32    1:50 
                                                        56:07    58:04  1:04:25 1:11:06 1:16:36 1:20:31 1:25:55 1:28:25 1:30:58  1:33:17 1:34:21  1:34:41                 
                                                         1:45     1:57     6:21    6:41    5:30    3:55    5:24    2:30    2:33     2:19    1:04     0:20                 
    15 Anton Hansen                          1:39:39     5:38    20:27    21:15   24:59   29:06   30:01   36:26   43:41   49:48    50:28 1:00:59  1:01:44 1:04:29 1:06:19 
       Silkeborg OK                                      5:38    14:49     0:48    3:44    4:07    0:55    6:25    7:15    6:07     0:40   10:31     0:45    2:45    1:50 
                                                      1:07:54  1:09:57  1:16:35 1:17:45 1:20:38 1:24:50 1:28:45 1:31:16 1:36:36  1:38:16 1:39:17  1:39:39                 
                                                         1:35     2:03     6:38    1:10    2:53    4:12    3:55    2:31    5:20     1:40    1:01     0:22                 

       Lars Mikkelsen                        Fejlkl.     6:58    13:01    14:04   25:38   30:01   31:05   41:04   43:46   52:11    52:54   -----    -----   ----- 1:08:53 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          6:58     6:03     1:03   11:34    4:23    1:04    9:59    2:42    8:25     0:43                            15:59 
                                                      1:11:15    -----    -----   ----- 1:15:51 1:20:17   -----   ----- 1:32:29  1:34:45 1:35:51  1:36:16                 
                                                         2:22                              4:36    4:26                   12:12     2:16    1:06     0:25                 
       Henrik Tinggaard Andersen             Fejlkl.     6:16     9:27    10:25   15:15   19:26   20:36   27:01   29:12   35:34    36:28   47:35    49:13   53:25   55:41 
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           6:16     3:11     0:58    4:50    4:11    1:10    6:25    2:11    6:22     0:54   11:07     1:38    4:12    2:16 
                                                        59:32  1:02:20  1:09:13 1:16:28 1:21:11   -----   -----   -----   -----    ----- 1:28:02  1:28:29                 
                                                         3:51     2:48     6:53    7:15    4:43                                             6:51     0:27                 
       Henrik Rindom Knudsen                 Fejlkl.     6:40     8:38     9:23   13:27   17:16   18:06   24:08   26:06   32:41    33:18   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       OK Melfar                                         6:40     1:58     0:45    4:04    3:49    0:50    6:02    1:58    6:35     0:37                                  
                                                        -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    51:35                 
                                                                                                                                                    18:17                 



H40-  (15)                                   6.1 km   19 K                                  
                                                        1(85)    2(64)    3(61)   4(87)   5(56)   6(65)   7(67)   8(81)   9(88)   10(83)  11(70)   12(71)  13(69)  14(79) 
                                                       15(78)   16(55)   17(48)  18(58)  19(40)       M                                                                   

     1 Mads Mikkelsen                        1:11:27     4:37     9:36    10:25   16:57   20:23   24:41   29:26   34:07   39:39    43:07   47:53    48:29   51:54   55:24 
       Horsens OK                                        4:37     4:59     0:49    6:32    3:26    4:18    4:45    4:41    5:32     3:28    4:46     0:36    3:25    3:30 
                                                        56:52  1:02:28  1:06:53 1:10:04 1:11:06 1:11:27                                                                   
                                                         1:28     5:36     4:25    3:11    1:02    0:21                                                                   
     2 Kell Sønnichsen                       1:14:27     3:17     8:41     9:35   17:01   22:23   28:19   32:47   36:12   42:20    44:49   48:00    48:34   51:57   55:29 
       OK Pan Århus                                      3:17     5:24     0:54    7:26    5:22    5:56    4:28    3:25    6:08     2:29    3:11     0:34    3:23    3:32 
                                                        57:05  1:04:29  1:10:37 1:12:47 1:14:00 1:14:27                                                                   
                                                         1:36     7:24     6:08    2:10    1:13    0:27                                                                   
     3 Kent Lodberg                          1:14:41     3:23    10:31    11:31   19:28   24:47   29:38   34:26   37:59   44:09    47:07   49:57    50:39   54:52   58:24 
       OK Pan Århus                                      3:23     7:08     1:00    7:57    5:19    4:51    4:48    3:33    6:10     2:58    2:50     0:42    4:13    3:32 
                                                        59:55  1:06:18  1:10:44 1:13:14 1:14:19 1:14:41            9:57                                                   
                                                         1:31     6:23     4:26    2:30    1:05    0:22             *51                                                   
     4 Anders Edsen                          1:22:56     6:04    10:36    11:28   19:06   23:07   28:41   34:26   38:09   44:50    48:02   51:10    52:04   56:41 1:00:51 
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           6:04     4:32     0:52    7:38    4:01    5:34    5:45    3:43    6:41     3:12    3:08     0:54    4:37    4:10 
                                                      1:02:41  1:12:34  1:18:28 1:20:44 1:22:32 1:22:56                                                                   
                                                         1:50     9:53     5:54    2:16    1:48    0:24                                                                   
     5 Torben Utzon                          1:27:31     6:09    11:40    12:47   20:43   26:05   33:08   37:49   40:47   47:43    52:46   56:30    57:06 1:03:41 1:07:42 
       OK Pan Århus                                      6:09     5:31     1:07    7:56    5:22    7:03    4:41    2:58    6:56     5:03    3:44     0:36    6:35    4:01 
                                                      1:09:22  1:17:57  1:23:07 1:25:47 1:27:06 1:27:31                                                                   
                                                         1:40     8:35     5:10    2:40    1:19    0:25                                                                   
     6 Carsten Lind                          1:30:33     3:32    12:42    14:51   23:38   32:16   37:52   43:01   47:29   53:26    56:16 1:00:01  1:00:39 1:05:19 1:09:52 
       OK FROS                                           3:32     9:10     2:09    8:47    8:38    5:36    5:09    4:28    5:57     2:50    3:45     0:38    4:40    4:33 
                                                      1:11:53  1:19:49  1:26:24 1:29:02 1:30:10 1:30:33                                                                   
                                                         2:01     7:56     6:35    2:38    1:08    0:23                                                                   
     7 Kenn Kristensen                       1:32:37     9:59    18:30    19:33   28:04   33:03   39:04   44:04   47:41   55:14    58:50 1:01:42  1:02:17 1:06:14 1:11:21 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          9:59     8:31     1:03    8:31    4:59    6:01    5:00    3:37    7:33     3:36    2:52     0:35    3:57    5:07 
                                                      1:12:52  1:20:46  1:26:43 1:29:43 1:32:08 1:32:37            4:35                                                   
                                                         1:31     7:54     5:57    3:00    2:25    0:29             *59                                                   
     8 Michael Filyo                         1:34:26     9:52    15:20    17:32   26:55   32:59   45:06   49:59   54:24 1:01:27  1:04:02 1:06:41  1:07:14 1:10:58 1:14:56 
       Silkeborg OK                                      9:52     5:28     2:12    9:23    6:04   12:07    4:53    4:25    7:03     2:35    2:39     0:33    3:44    3:58 
                                                      1:17:00  1:25:00  1:30:13 1:32:50 1:33:56 1:34:26                                                                   
                                                         2:04     8:00     5:13    2:37    1:06    0:30                                                                   
     9 Sten Egholm Jørgensen                 1:35:30     4:18    14:28    15:28   24:36   31:43   38:35   43:45   47:28   53:52    57:07 1:00:58  1:01:44 1:06:10 1:13:38 
       Silkeborg OK                                      4:18    10:10     1:00    9:08    7:07    6:52    5:10    3:43    6:24     3:15    3:51     0:46    4:26    7:28 
                                                      1:16:37  1:24:13  1:30:23 1:33:40 1:35:09 1:35:30                                                                   
                                                         2:59     7:36     6:10    3:17    1:29    0:21                                                                   
    10 Per Mønster Jørgensen                 1:40:21     3:01     9:58    11:47   20:30   25:10   38:13   43:22   46:59   52:25    55:14   58:29    59:13 1:04:39 1:09:27 
       Horsens OK                                        3:01     6:57     1:49    8:43    4:40   13:03    5:09    3:37    5:26     2:49    3:15     0:44    5:26    4:48 
                                                      1:11:34  1:26:58  1:35:56 1:38:31 1:39:58 1:40:21                                                                   
                                                         2:07    15:24     8:58    2:35    1:27    0:23                                                                   
    11 Kaj Isaksen                           1:41:10     7:21    18:39    19:38   33:22   37:39   43:21   50:30   54:03 1:01:05  1:04:04 1:07:09  1:07:41 1:13:14 1:18:37 
       OK Snab                                           7:21    11:18     0:59   13:44    4:17    5:42    7:09    3:33    7:02     2:59    3:05     0:32    5:33    5:23 
                                                      1:20:08  1:27:02  1:36:56 1:39:02 1:40:52 1:41:10                                                                   
                                                         1:31     6:54     9:54    2:06    1:50    0:18                                                                   
    12 Allan Thesbjerg                       1:44:56     5:33    13:29    14:26   28:53   33:21   39:31   45:07   48:53   55:44  1:00:15 1:05:35  1:06:30 1:11:27 1:15:43 
       Horsens OK                                        5:33     7:56     0:57   14:27    4:28    6:10    5:36    3:46    6:51     4:31    5:20     0:55    4:57    4:16 
                                                      1:17:40  1:32:35  1:39:07 1:43:00 1:44:28 1:44:56                                                                   
                                                         1:57    14:55     6:32    3:53    1:28    0:28                                                                   
    13 Jens Liengård                         1:45:12     3:52    18:53    20:47   36:10   41:41   49:08   53:50   57:26 1:03:37  1:06:18 1:10:56  1:11:36 1:15:45 1:19:45 
       OK Snab                                           3:52    15:01     1:54   15:23    5:31    7:27    4:42    3:36    6:11     2:41    4:38     0:40    4:09    4:00 
                                                      1:21:13  1:29:17  1:40:29 1:43:24 1:44:48 1:45:12                                                                   
                                                         1:28     8:04    11:12    2:55    1:24    0:24                                                                   
    14 Svend Erik Hedevang                   2:06:43     4:22    16:02    22:44   47:20   52:37 1:00:11 1:06:08 1:10:13 1:19:51  1:23:34 1:28:43  1:29:42 1:35:55 1:41:15 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          4:22    11:40     6:42   24:36    5:17    7:34    5:57    4:05    9:38     3:43    5:09     0:59    6:13    5:20 
                                                      1:43:28  1:53:38  2:00:37 2:04:46 2:06:15 2:06:43         2:03:30                                                   
                                                         2:13    10:10     6:59    4:09    1:29    0:28             *74                                                   

       Jens Ozol                              Udgået    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       Silkeborg OK                                                                                                                                                       
                                                        -----    -----    -----   -----   -----                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                          



H50-  (14)                                   5.0 km   18 K                                  
                                                        1(75)    2(64)    3(61)   4(62)   5(76)   6(77)   7(78)   8(79)   9(80)   10(67)  11(81)   12(82)  13(83)  14(84) 
                                                       15(72)   16(73)   17(58)  18(40)       M                                                                           

     1 Erik Bobach                             58:31     1:53     6:27     7:28   15:17   20:07   23:08   27:08   29:03   31:42    32:58   35:42    39:42   43:01   46:08 
       Silkeborg OK                                      1:53     4:34     1:01    7:49    4:50    3:01    4:00    1:55    2:39     1:16    2:44     4:00    3:19    3:07 
                                                        51:16    55:13    57:10   58:06   58:31                                                                           
                                                         5:08     3:57     1:57    0:56    0:25                                                                           
     2 Jens Børsting                         1:07:16     1:49     7:54     9:42   16:35   22:34   25:31   30:41   32:57   35:43    37:01   40:28    44:45   48:22   52:26 
       Silkeborg OK                                      1:49     6:05     1:48    6:53    5:59    2:57    5:10    2:16    2:46     1:18    3:27     4:17    3:37    4:04 
                                                        58:27  1:03:05  1:05:42 1:06:52 1:07:16         1:04:38                                                           
                                                         6:01     4:38     2:37    1:10    0:24             *74                                                           
     3 Søren Germann                         1:09:48     3:24    12:14    13:17   20:13   26:19   29:37   34:00   36:20   39:04    40:31   44:17    48:18   51:46   55:56 
       OK GORM                                           3:24     8:50     1:03    6:56    6:06    3:18    4:23    2:20    2:44     1:27    3:46     4:01    3:28    4:10 
                                                      1:01:47  1:05:28  1:07:49 1:09:24 1:09:48                                                                           
                                                         5:51     3:41     2:21    1:35    0:24                                                                           
     4 Ole Andersen                          1:19:32     2:24     8:30     9:38   18:11   24:11   27:41   32:32   34:57   38:14    39:36   44:08    48:47   51:50 1:03:05 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          2:24     6:06     1:08    8:33    6:00    3:30    4:51    2:25    3:17     1:22    4:32     4:39    3:03   11:15 
                                                      1:11:30  1:15:24  1:17:31 1:19:06 1:19:32                                                                           
                                                         8:25     3:54     2:07    1:35    0:26                                                                           
     5 Ulrik Johansen                        1:23:21     2:05     8:52     9:59   21:48   28:57   32:59   37:53   41:00   44:34    45:55   50:03    55:56 1:00:18 1:04:57 
       OK Pan Århus                                      2:05     6:47     1:07   11:49    7:09    4:02    4:54    3:07    3:34     1:21    4:08     5:53    4:22    4:39 
                                                      1:11:54  1:18:28  1:21:07 1:22:49 1:23:21                                                                           
                                                         6:57     6:34     2:39    1:42    0:32                                                                           
     6 Keld Gade                             1:24:01    16:14    23:12    24:24   33:29   40:07   43:21   48:18   50:43   53:28    54:55   58:22  1:02:38 1:06:03 1:10:24 
       Viborg OK                                        16:14     6:58     1:12    9:05    6:38    3:14    4:57    2:25    2:45     1:27    3:27     4:16    3:25    4:21 
                                                      1:15:50  1:19:42  1:22:09 1:23:35 1:24:01                                                                           
                                                         5:26     3:52     2:27    1:26    0:26                                                                           
     7 Jess Rasmussen                        1:26:27     2:26     7:13     8:20   17:11   23:02   27:07   34:00   36:34   39:30    40:53   43:58    48:47   52:20 1:01:36 
       Viborg OK                                         2:26     4:47     1:07    8:51    5:51    4:05    6:53    2:34    2:56     1:23    3:05     4:49    3:33    9:16 
                                                      1:12:03  1:21:54  1:24:20 1:25:58 1:26:27                                                                           
                                                        10:27     9:51     2:26    1:38    0:29                                                                           
     8 Morten Kjær                           1:27:31     2:20     8:56    10:08   19:23   26:52   30:14   35:59   39:25   43:54    45:23   51:14    57:20 1:00:59 1:07:52 
       Silkeborg OK                                      2:20     6:36     1:12    9:15    7:29    3:22    5:45    3:26    4:29     1:29    5:51     6:06    3:39    6:53 
                                                      1:14:28  1:21:21  1:23:28 1:26:56 1:27:31                                                                           
                                                         6:36     6:53     2:07    3:28    0:35                                                                           
     9 Anker Møller                          1:29:54     2:29    21:14    26:26   34:30   40:45   43:39   49:14   51:32   54:23    55:24   58:23  1:02:10 1:05:21 1:13:36 
       Silkeborg OK                                      2:29    18:45     5:12    8:04    6:15    2:54    5:35    2:18    2:51     1:01    2:59     3:47    3:11    8:15 
                                                      1:20:58  1:25:03  1:27:55 1:29:30 1:29:54                                                                           
                                                         7:22     4:05     2:52    1:35    0:24                                                                           
    10 Vagn Pedersen                         1:30:45     3:31    13:10    14:27   27:52   38:28   41:30   46:51   49:14   51:51    52:55   56:30  1:02:32 1:05:33 1:13:57 
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           3:31     9:39     1:17   13:25   10:36    3:02    5:21    2:23    2:37     1:04    3:35     6:02    3:01    8:24 
                                                      1:21:38  1:25:45  1:28:41 1:30:19 1:30:45                                                                           
                                                         7:41     4:07     2:56    1:38    0:26                                                                           
    11 Bjarne Christensen                    1:36:21     2:26     9:31    11:35   28:29   37:22   41:17   47:51   50:41   54:21    56:42 1:01:06  1:06:21 1:10:00 1:15:56 
       Silkeborg OK                                      2:26     7:05     2:04   16:54    8:53    3:55    6:34    2:50    3:40     2:21    4:24     5:15    3:39    5:56 
                                                      1:24:11  1:28:43  1:34:06 1:35:50 1:36:21                                                                           
                                                         8:15     4:32     5:23    1:44    0:31                                                                           
    12 Lars T. Munch                         1:44:16     2:07     8:57    10:05   26:16   35:26   38:42   44:32   46:54   50:35    51:58 1:06:07  1:11:03 1:14:57 1:19:17 
       OK Snab                                           2:07     6:50     1:08   16:11    9:10    3:16    5:50    2:22    3:41     1:23   14:09     4:56    3:54    4:20 
                                                      1:29:51  1:39:43  1:42:11 1:43:49 1:44:16                                                                           
                                                        10:34     9:52     2:28    1:38    0:27                                                                           
    13 Knud Jespersen                        1:50:30     2:49    21:51    25:09   36:43   48:44   53:20 1:01:10 1:03:54 1:06:54  1:08:40 1:12:40  1:19:06 1:25:20 1:30:54 
       OK Snab                                           2:49    19:02     3:18   11:34   12:01    4:36    7:50    2:44    3:00     1:46    4:00     6:26    6:14    5:34 
                                                      1:39:13  1:44:14  1:48:08 1:49:53 1:50:30                                                                           
                                                         8:19     5:01     3:54    1:45    0:37                                                                           

       Mogens Hagner                          Udgået    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       Silkeborg OK                                                                                                                                                       
                                                        -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                          



H60-  (12)                                   4.0 km   13 K                                  
                                                        1(59)    2(60)    3(64)   4(61)   5(63)   6(65)   7(67)   8(69)   9(70)   10(72)  11(73)   12(74)  13(40)       M 

     1 Niels Møller Petersen                   51:46     3:16     6:10    11:01   11:57   24:58   27:39   31:59   36:50   40:14    44:52   48:33    49:58   51:24   51:46 
       OK FROS                                           3:16     2:54     4:51    0:56   13:01    2:41    4:20    4:51    3:24     4:38    3:41     1:25    1:26    0:22 
     2 Steen Frandsen                        1:03:14     4:25     9:31    13:16   14:40   26:10   29:37   35:05   42:10   46:11    53:30   57:37  1:01:09 1:02:49 1:03:14 
       Viborg OK                                         4:25     5:06     3:45    1:24   11:30    3:27    5:28    7:05    4:01     7:19    4:07     3:32    1:40    0:25 
     3 Flemming Nørgaard                     1:05:12     4:35     8:56    13:01   14:22   27:43   31:31   37:07   43:20   47:53    55:02   59:15  1:01:06 1:03:31 1:05:12 
       OK Pan Århus                                      4:35     4:21     4:05    1:21   13:21    3:48    5:36    6:13    4:33     7:09    4:13     1:51    2:25    1:41 
     4 Poul Erik Buch                        1:05:15     3:49     7:55    11:50   13:34   25:08   28:23   34:06   43:27   48:36    54:21 1:00:47  1:02:30 1:04:51 1:05:15 
       OK GORM                                           3:49     4:06     3:55    1:44   11:34    3:15    5:43    9:21    5:09     5:45    6:26     1:43    2:21    0:24 
     5 Knud Fjordvald                        1:08:40     4:23    10:21    16:59   18:12   31:19   34:47   40:11   45:46   50:29    59:35 1:03:28  1:05:09 1:08:14 1:08:40 
       Silkeborg OK                                      4:23     5:58     6:38    1:13   13:07    3:28    5:24    5:35    4:43     9:06    3:53     1:41    3:05    0:26 
     6 Keld Abrahamsen                       1:10:29     7:06    11:05    15:40   17:06   32:04   35:48   41:17   49:04   54:22  1:00:54 1:05:18  1:07:24 1:09:55 1:10:29 
       Aarhus 1900 Orientering                           7:06     3:59     4:35    1:26   14:58    3:44    5:29    7:47    5:18     6:32    4:24     2:06    2:31    0:34 
     7 Juul Meldgaard                        1:15:23     5:25     9:18    15:43   17:01   31:56   37:21   43:18   51:07   55:34  1:03:53 1:10:29  1:12:44 1:14:52 1:15:23 
       OK Pan Århus                                      5:25     3:53     6:25    1:18   14:55    5:25    5:57    7:49    4:27     8:19    6:36     2:15    2:08    0:31 
     8 Finn Ingwersen                        1:16:15     4:21     9:57    15:57   17:25   36:06   40:09   46:04   56:27 1:01:28  1:07:18 1:11:31  1:13:33 1:15:45 1:16:15 
       Horsens OK                                        4:21     5:36     6:00    1:28   18:41    4:03    5:55   10:23    5:01     5:50    4:13     2:02    2:12    0:30 
     9 Jørgen Krog                           1:20:07     4:13     8:29    16:09   21:02   38:06   42:52   50:18   57:05 1:01:57  1:09:40 1:14:54  1:16:40 1:19:38 1:20:07 
       Silkeborg OK                                      4:13     4:16     7:40    4:53   17:04    4:46    7:26    6:47    4:52     7:43    5:14     1:46    2:58    0:29 
    10 Hans Christian Strib                  1:23:03     6:24    10:28    18:26   30:50   45:24   51:36   58:12 1:03:45 1:09:47  1:14:50 1:18:56  1:20:48 1:22:42 1:23:03 
       Ballerup OK                                       6:24     4:04     7:58   12:24   14:34    6:12    6:36    5:33    6:02     5:03    4:06     1:52    1:54    0:21 
                                                                 19:40    22:12                                                                                           
                                                                   *52      *91                                                                                           
    11 Torben Isen                           1:24:38     5:16    10:15    15:16   18:30   36:51   41:01   47:46   56:17 1:01:26  1:08:47 1:18:37  1:20:39 1:24:05 1:24:38 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          5:16     4:59     5:01    3:14   18:21    4:10    6:45    8:31    5:09     7:21    9:50     2:02    3:26    0:33 
    12 Henning Vide Petersen                 1:59:28     8:05    14:01    25:58   27:34   45:54 1:11:06 1:17:33 1:30:15 1:36:27  1:43:53 1:52:31  1:55:56 1:58:43 1:59:28 
       Horsens OK                                        8:05     5:56    11:57    1:36   18:20   25:12    6:27   12:42    6:12     7:26    8:38     3:25    2:47    0:45 



H70-  (5)                                    3.2 km   13 K                                  
                                                        1(90)    2(50)    3(51)   4(52)   5(62)   6(53)   7(54)   8(55)   9(56)   10(57)  11(74)   12(58)  13(40)       M 

     1 Knud Sørensen                         1:03:08     3:28     7:21    13:52   14:59   28:48   29:54   37:39   43:51   48:36    56:07   59:32  1:00:31 1:02:33 1:03:08 
       OK Pan Århus                                      3:28     3:53     6:31    1:07   13:49    1:06    7:45    6:12    4:45     7:31    3:25     0:59    2:02    0:35 
     2 Preben Christiansen                   1:10:22     4:28    13:21    21:41   23:03   32:30   34:11   41:49   48:28   57:57  1:05:17 1:06:57  1:08:21 1:09:41 1:10:22 
       Odense OK                                         4:28     8:53     8:20    1:22    9:27    1:41    7:38    6:39    9:29     7:20    1:40     1:24    1:20    0:41 
     3 Holger Mikkelsen                      1:17:11     2:48     6:45    15:27   20:38   31:49   34:14   45:57   53:14 1:02:33  1:11:04 1:13:17  1:14:25 1:16:39 1:17:11 
       Odense OK                                         2:48     3:57     8:42    5:11   11:11    2:25   11:43    7:17    9:19     8:31    2:13     1:08    2:14    0:32 
     4 Palle Møller Nielsen                  1:22:02     6:48    11:33    22:46   24:39   42:23   44:03   51:36   59:05 1:06:43  1:15:33 1:18:22  1:19:48 1:21:31 1:22:02 
       Odense OK                                         6:48     4:45    11:13    1:53   17:44    1:40    7:33    7:29    7:38     8:50    2:49     1:26    1:43    0:31 
     5 Asger Kristensen                      1:35:50     3:01    12:53    21:29   22:52   33:36   35:32   45:02   55:06 1:06:20  1:28:41 1:31:26  1:32:40 1:35:03 1:35:50 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          3:01     9:52     8:36    1:23   10:44    1:56    9:30   10:04   11:14    22:21    2:45     1:14    2:23    0:47 



Åben 2  (3)                                  6.1 km   19 K                                  
                                                        1(85)    2(64)    3(61)   4(87)   5(56)   6(65)   7(67)   8(81)   9(88)   10(83)  11(70)   12(71)  13(69)  14(79) 
                                                       15(78)   16(55)   17(48)  18(58)  19(40)       M                                                                   

     1 Henrik Bomm Hinge                     1:16:43     2:59     8:22     9:15   17:13   20:43   25:42   30:16   37:03   43:00    45:18   48:02    48:32   52:53   56:26 
       OK Pan Århus                                      2:59     5:23     0:53    7:58    3:30    4:59    4:34    6:47    5:57     2:18    2:44     0:30    4:21    3:33 
                                                        57:58  1:07:49  1:13:17 1:15:06 1:16:16 1:16:43                                                                   
                                                         1:32     9:51     5:28    1:49    1:10    0:27                                                                   
     2 Gert Johansson                        1:17:41     3:11     8:02     9:02   16:31   21:17   26:55   32:35   37:44   44:30    47:01   49:55    52:17   56:30 1:00:00 
       OK Pan Århus                                      3:11     4:51     1:00    7:29    4:46    5:38    5:40    5:09    6:46     2:31    2:54     2:22    4:13    3:30 
                                                      1:01:44  1:08:31  1:13:55 1:16:12 1:17:17 1:17:41                                                                   
                                                         1:44     6:47     5:24    2:17    1:05    0:24                                                                   

       Patrick McGrail                       Fejlkl.     3:18    27:07    -----   42:08   46:04   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       OK Pan Århus                                      3:18    23:49            15:01    3:56                                                                           
                                                        -----    -----    -----   53:05   54:47   55:21           12:00   12:47    41:22                                  
                                                                                   7:01    1:42    0:34             *51     *52      *62                                  



Åben 3  (2)                                  5.0 km   18 K                                  
                                                        1(75)    2(64)    3(61)   4(62)   5(76)   6(77)   7(78)   8(79)   9(80)   10(67)  11(81)   12(82)  13(83)  14(84) 
                                                       15(72)   16(73)   17(58)  18(40)       M                                                                           

     1 Nicolaj Nielsen                       1:04:28     1:40     7:28     8:32   14:52   20:48   24:06   29:17   31:09   33:41    34:52   38:49    42:13   45:50   49:15 
       Horsens OK                                        1:40     5:48     1:04    6:20    5:56    3:18    5:11    1:52    2:32     1:11    3:57     3:24    3:37    3:25 
                                                        55:09  1:00:44  1:03:19 1:04:07 1:04:28                                                                           
                                                         5:54     5:35     2:35    0:48    0:21                                                                           
     2 Peter Gammeljord                      1:33:45     2:36     9:31    10:57   22:41   30:42   34:35   41:28   44:35   48:41    50:16   55:28  1:03:42 1:08:11 1:13:18 
       OK Snab                                           2:36     6:55     1:26   11:44    8:01    3:53    6:53    3:07    4:06     1:35    5:12     8:14    4:29    5:07 
                                                      1:21:54  1:28:45  1:31:54 1:33:18 1:33:45                                                                           
                                                         8:36     6:51     3:09    1:24    0:27                                                                           



Åben 4  (5)                                  4.0 km   13 K                                  
                                                        1(59)    2(60)    3(64)   4(61)   5(63)   6(65)   7(67)   8(69)   9(70)   10(72)  11(73)   12(74)  13(40)       M 

     1 Anette Lund                           1:11:06     4:37     8:43    18:46   21:37   33:21   36:25   41:29   48:09   54:23  1:01:28 1:06:15  1:08:00 1:10:40 1:11:06 
       OK GORM                                           4:37     4:06    10:03    2:51   11:44    3:04    5:04    6:40    6:14     7:05    4:47     1:45    2:40    0:26 
     2 Bente H. Ringive                      1:47:21    15:45    21:32    31:36   34:08   50:59   56:47 1:06:26 1:14:01 1:18:56  1:27:56 1:41:42  1:43:56 1:46:46 1:47:21 
       OK GORM                                          15:45     5:47    10:04    2:32   16:51    5:48    9:39    7:35    4:55     9:00   13:46     2:14    2:50    0:35 
     3 Jesper Hedevang                       1:53:12     5:15    11:11    19:55   23:39   41:17   45:02   52:26 1:03:57 1:11:37  1:34:29 1:48:44  1:49:59 1:52:04 1:53:12 
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          5:15     5:56     8:44    3:44   17:38    3:45    7:24   11:31    7:40    22:52   14:15     1:15    2:05    1:08 
                                                               1:10:32                                                                                                    
                                                                   *71                                                                                                    

       Jonas Ozol                            Fejlkl.     5:04    12:33    22:53   24:41   46:49   50:45   57:56   -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:27:46 1:28:26 
       Silkeborg OK                                      5:04     7:29    10:20    1:48   22:08    3:56    7:11                                             29:50    0:40 
       Lars Ozol                             Fejlkl.     4:58    12:22    22:48   24:46   46:41   50:41   57:47   -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:27:45 1:28:25 
       Silkeborg OK                                      4:58     7:24    10:26    1:58   21:55    4:00    7:06                                             29:58    0:40 



Åben 5  (4)                                  3.2 km   13 K                                  
                                                        1(90)    2(50)    3(51)   4(52)   5(62)   6(53)   7(54)   8(55)   9(56)   10(57)  11(74)   12(58)  13(40)       M 

     1 Peter Knudsen                           46:06     2:08     5:03     8:42   12:07   20:49   21:47   26:58   31:22   37:29    42:33   43:56    44:31   45:44   46:06 
       OK Melfar                                         2:08     2:55     3:39    3:25    8:42    0:58    5:11    4:24    6:07     5:04    1:23     0:35    1:13    0:22 
     2 Niklas Ingwersen                        56:39     2:21     5:01    10:47   11:55   24:40   25:50   33:04   39:41   43:43    50:31   53:36    54:40   56:00   56:39 
       Horsens OK                                        2:21     2:40     5:46    1:08   12:45    1:10    7:14    6:37    4:02     6:48    3:05     1:04    1:20    0:39 

       Bent Nielsen                          Fejlkl.     3:17     7:44    21:34   23:17   33:31   35:19   43:14   58:56 1:04:40  1:14:14 1:16:31  1:17:43   ----- 1:20:35 
       OK Pan Århus                                      3:17     4:27    13:50    1:43   10:14    1:48    7:55   15:42    5:44     9:34    2:17     1:12            2:52 
       Asta Terkelsen                        Fejlkl.     3:34     7:00    12:02   13:27   22:37   24:33   32:48   39:07   45:40    54:12   56:13    57:31   ----- 1:01:46 
       OK GORM                                           3:34     3:26     5:02    1:25    9:10    1:56    8:15    6:19    6:33     8:32    2:01     1:18            4:15 



Åben 6  (3)                                  3.1 km   9 K                                   
                                                        1(41)    2(42)    3(43)   4(44)   5(45)   6(46)   7(38)   8(49)   9(40)        M                                  

     1 Mette Voldum Jørgensen                  52:37     2:51     8:47    19:49   24:47   34:03   40:48   46:12   50:07   52:03    52:37                                  
       Silkeborg OK                                      2:51     5:56    11:02    4:58    9:16    6:45    5:24    3:55    1:56     0:34                                  
     2 Janus Spurdzins                       1:17:35     2:45    12:10    22:15   25:40   43:42 1:03:58 1:10:44 1:13:34 1:16:48  1:17:35                                  
       Herning Orienteringsklub                          2:45     9:25    10:05    3:25   18:02   20:16    6:46    2:50    3:14     0:47                                  

       Morten Andersen                       Fejlkl.     2:25     8:52    -----   -----   -----   31:52   37:01   40:59   42:52    43:27                                  
       Horsens OK                                        2:25     6:27                            23:00    5:09    3:58    1:53     0:35                                  



Åben 7  (1)                                  2.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                        1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)   10(40)       M                          

     1 Mette Kanstrup                          36:25     1:17     4:45    16:09   18:21   21:30   25:52   29:24   31:47   34:24    35:49   36:25                          
       OK Pan Århus                                      1:17     3:28    11:24    2:12    3:09    4:22    3:32    2:23    2:37     1:25    0:36