NightChamp 4, Åbjergskovento 04-02-2016 20:43
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                         Kla.         Tid                                                                                                                 



Bane 1  (9)                             
                                                      1(58)   2(57)   3(60)   4(74)   5(64)   6(76)   7(71)   8(50)   9(57)  10(63)  11(62)  12(44)  13(53)  14(72) 
                                                     15(67)  16(65)  17(53)  18(54)  19(47)  20(56)  21(46)  22(77)  23(47)  24(57)       M                         

    1 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen       H21        50:29    1:17    2:23    3:45    7:20    9:10   10:03   11:52   15:35   16:56   19:07   24:28   25:59   27:20   29:04 
      St. Binderup OK                                  1:17    1:06    1:22    3:35    1:50    0:53    1:49    3:43    1:21    2:11    5:21    1:31    1:21    1:44 
                                                      30:53   32:43   34:28   35:30   39:16   40:47   42:37   43:55   45:00   49:01   50:29           42:01         
                                                       1:49    1:50    1:45    1:02    3:46    1:31    1:50    1:18    1:05    4:01    1:28             *37         
    2 Jacob A. Daugaard            H21        54:36    1:27    2:50    4:15    8:22   10:20   11:15   13:23   17:28   18:49   21:19   28:07   29:42   31:07   33:02 
      Silkeborg OK                                     1:27    1:23    1:25    4:07    1:58    0:55    2:08    4:05    1:21    2:30    6:48    1:35    1:25    1:55 
                                                      35:51   37:47   39:46   41:01   43:11   44:38   45:54   47:02   48:37   53:08   54:36                         
                                                       2:49    1:56    1:59    1:15    2:10    1:27    1:16    1:08    1:35    4:31    1:28                         
    3 Jesper Jønsson               H21        57:17    2:16    3:58    5:36   10:26   12:29   14:05   16:08   20:21   21:41   23:59   30:10   31:56   33:34   35:30 
      OK Pan Århus                                     2:16    1:42    1:38    4:50    2:03    1:36    2:03    4:13    1:20    2:18    6:11    1:46    1:38    1:56 
                                                      37:42   39:49   41:44   42:48   44:29   46:28   47:53   49:05   50:12   55:23   57:17                         
                                                       2:12    2:07    1:55    1:04    1:41    1:59    1:25    1:12    1:07    5:11    1:54                         
    4 Sune Dupont                  H21        57:49    2:08    3:30    5:19    9:39   11:53   12:50   15:11   19:15   20:43   23:20   30:22   32:04   33:33   35:56 
      Aarhus 1900                                      2:08    1:22    1:49    4:20    2:14    0:57    2:21    4:04    1:28    2:37    7:02    1:42    1:29    2:23 
                                                      38:24   40:33   42:41   43:53   45:56   47:39   49:04   50:23   51:40   56:13   57:49                         
                                                       2:28    2:09    2:08    1:12    2:03    1:43    1:25    1:19    1:17    4:33    1:36                         
    5 Jesper Fenger-Grøn           H21        57:50    1:35    2:53    4:27    8:44   11:09   12:10   14:23   18:38   20:17   22:48   30:38   32:39   34:08   36:00 
      OK Snab                                          1:35    1:18    1:34    4:17    2:25    1:01    2:13    4:15    1:39    2:31    7:50    2:01    1:29    1:52 
                                                      39:04   41:00   42:59   44:02   45:47   47:22   48:53   50:03   52:15   56:21   57:50                         
                                                       3:04    1:56    1:59    1:03    1:45    1:35    1:31    1:10    2:12    4:06    1:29                         
    6 Michael Buch Lorenzen        H21      1:01:16    1:57    3:09    4:55    9:38   11:49   12:51   15:11   19:57   21:20   24:31   32:27   34:04   35:32   37:31 
      OK GORM                                          1:57    1:12    1:46    4:43    2:11    1:02    2:20    4:46    1:23    3:11    7:56    1:37    1:28    1:59 
                                                      39:40   41:51   43:53   45:15   48:58   50:37   52:04   53:43   55:12   59:54 1:01:16                         
                                                       2:09    2:11    2:02    1:22    3:43    1:39    1:27    1:39    1:29    4:42    1:22                         
    7 Anders Lorentzen             H21      1:11:17    1:53    3:14    4:49    9:22   14:56   15:57   18:33   23:27   25:05   27:54   35:15   37:57   39:26   41:48 
      Silkeborg OK                                     1:53    1:21    1:35    4:33    5:34    1:01    2:36    4:54    1:38    2:49    7:21    2:42    1:29    2:22 
                                                      44:18   47:17   51:20   52:51   55:48   58:02 1:00:19 1:01:50 1:03:34 1:09:20 1:11:17           59:22         
                                                       2:30    2:59    4:03    1:31    2:57    2:14    2:17    1:31    1:44    5:46    1:57             *37         
    8 Michael Filyo                H21      1:14:25    1:49    3:46   10:28   15:36   17:55   21:06   23:50   28:47   30:22   32:58   40:07   42:10   43:40   48:33 
      Silkeborg OK                                     1:49    1:57    6:42    5:08    2:19    3:11    2:44    4:57    1:35    2:36    7:09    2:03    1:30    4:53 
                                                      50:48   53:24   55:29   57:07 1:01:09 1:02:54 1:04:18 1:05:48 1:07:43 1:12:55 1:14:25                         
                                                       2:15    2:36    2:05    1:38    4:02    1:45    1:24    1:30    1:55    5:12    1:30                         

      Ole Andreassen               H21      Fejlkl.    3:06   28:07   30:24   37:25   42:08   44:05   46:22   52:01   55:31   58:25 1:12:02 1:14:52 1:17:15   ----- 
      No Club                                          3:06   25:01    2:17    7:01    4:43    1:57    2:17    5:39    3:30    2:54   13:37    2:50    2:23         
                                                    1:25:43 1:29:26 1:32:14 1:35:58   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 1:21:47         
                                                       8:28    3:43    2:48    3:44                                                                     *52         



Bane 2  (26)                            
                                                      1(73)   2(59)   3(71)   4(75)   5(76)   6(74)   7(70)   8(57)   9(48)  10(51)  11(54)  12(69)  13(62)  14(72) 
                                                     15(52)  16(45)  17(65)  18(67)  19(47)  20(61)       M                                                         

    1 Josefine Lind                D21        42:44    0:57    2:19    4:19    6:34    7:40    9:59   12:33   15:38   17:50   20:36   21:52   24:20   25:21   26:05 
      OK GORM                                          0:57    1:22    2:00    2:15    1:06    2:19    2:34    3:05    2:12    2:46    1:16    2:28    1:01    0:44 
                                                      26:55   29:05   29:55   31:38   37:03   41:44   42:44                                                         
                                                       0:50    2:10    0:50    1:43    5:25    4:41    1:00                                                         
    2 Peter Sinding Poulsen        H40        47:19    0:37    2:14    4:19    6:57    8:22   11:02   14:16   17:07   19:26   22:29   23:54   26:43   28:01   28:48 
      Silkeborg OK                                     0:37    1:37    2:05    2:38    1:25    2:40    3:14    2:51    2:19    3:03    1:25    2:49    1:18    0:47 
                                                      29:43   32:18   33:32   35:27   40:43   46:14   47:19                                                         
                                                       0:55    2:35    1:14    1:55    5:16    5:31    1:05                                                         
    3 Henrik Bomm Hinge            H40        47:38    1:41    3:01    5:26    8:15    9:14   11:44   14:14   16:56   19:07   21:30   23:17   26:20   27:15   28:18 
      OK Pan Århus                                     1:41    1:20    2:25    2:49    0:59    2:30    2:30    2:42    2:11    2:23    1:47    3:03    0:55    1:03 
                                                      29:40   32:52   33:39   35:36   40:23   46:38   47:38            0:57                                         
                                                       1:22    3:12    0:47    1:57    4:47    6:15    1:00             *50                                         
    4 Poul Mouritsen               H40        49:17    0:51    2:47    4:53    7:35    8:42   11:18   13:49   16:34   18:48   21:55   23:30   26:23   27:30   28:24 
      Silkeborg OK                                     0:51    1:56    2:06    2:42    1:07    2:36    2:31    2:45    2:14    3:07    1:35    2:53    1:07    0:54 
                                                      29:28   32:18   33:10   35:52   43:15   48:12   49:17           40:07                                         
                                                       1:04    2:50    0:52    2:42    7:23    4:57    1:05             *54                                         
    5 Jørgen Schnack               H40        50:45    1:07    3:55    6:39    9:36   11:06   13:41   16:17   19:05   21:13   23:39   25:13   28:01   29:06   30:03 
      Aalborg OK                                       1:07    2:48    2:44    2:57    1:30    2:35    2:36    2:48    2:08    2:26    1:34    2:48    1:05    0:57 
                                                      31:31   35:35   36:29   39:16   44:25   49:40   50:45                                                         
                                                       1:28    4:04    0:54    2:47    5:09    5:15    1:05                                                         
    6 Viktor Gammeljord            H20        51:41    0:49    2:43    4:35    7:10    8:34   11:12   13:59   16:49   19:15   25:35   27:03   29:52   31:01   31:57 
      OK Snab                                          0:49    1:54    1:52    2:35    1:24    2:38    2:47    2:50    2:26    6:20    1:28    2:49    1:09    0:56 
                                                      33:05   35:44   36:54   38:50   45:10   50:29   51:41                                                         
                                                       1:08    2:39    1:10    1:56    6:20    5:19    1:12                                                         
    7 Per Mønster Jørgensen        H40        52:42    0:58    2:45    4:47    7:22    9:07   11:34   14:19   16:56   19:14   22:03   23:55   28:52   30:34   31:30 
      Horsens OK                                       0:58    1:47    2:02    2:35    1:45    2:27    2:45    2:37    2:18    2:49    1:52    4:57    1:42    0:56 
                                                      32:32   35:31   36:17   38:23   46:11   51:37   52:42                                                         
                                                       1:02    2:59    0:46    2:06    7:48    5:26    1:05                                                         
    8 Peter Knudsen                H40        53:03    1:00    2:46    5:12    8:13    9:48   12:11   14:39   18:11   20:22   24:57   26:17   28:58   30:19   31:14 
      OK Melfar                                        1:00    1:46    2:26    3:01    1:35    2:23    2:28    3:32    2:11    4:35    1:20    2:41    1:21    0:55 
                                                      32:34   35:27   36:21   38:18   46:45   52:04   53:03                                                         
                                                       1:20    2:53    0:54    1:57    8:27    5:19    0:59                                                         
    9 Allan Thesbjerg              H40        53:30    1:06    2:58    6:17    9:13   10:22   13:30   17:51   20:46   23:13   26:18   27:57   31:21   32:41   33:45 
      Horsens OK                                       1:06    1:52    3:19    2:56    1:09    3:08    4:21    2:55    2:27    3:05    1:39    3:24    1:20    1:04 
                                                      35:00   37:40   38:40   41:00   46:58   52:24   53:30                                                         
                                                       1:15    2:40    1:00    2:20    5:58    5:26    1:06                                                         
   10 Jess Rasmussen               H40        54:29    0:44    2:39    5:36    8:20    9:38   13:00   15:54   19:06   21:53   24:48   27:16   30:23   32:05   33:04 
      Viborg OK                                        0:44    1:55    2:57    2:44    1:18    3:22    2:54    3:12    2:47    2:55    2:28    3:07    1:42    0:59 
                                                      34:22   37:17   38:59   41:14   47:22   53:21   54:29                                                         
                                                       1:18    2:55    1:42    2:15    6:08    5:59    1:08                                                         
   11 Thomas Emil Jensen           H20        54:37    1:11    3:00    6:27    9:37   10:46   13:48   16:42   19:47   22:26   26:02   28:07   32:07   33:32   34:36 
      Horsens OK                                       1:11    1:49    3:27    3:10    1:09    3:02    2:54    3:05    2:39    3:36    2:05    4:00    1:25    1:04 
                                                      36:05   38:51   40:11   42:29   47:59   53:40   54:37                                                         
                                                       1:29    2:46    1:20    2:18    5:30    5:41    0:57                                                         
   12 Mads Mikkelsen               H40        55:35    0:38    2:27    4:49    7:40    8:58   11:44   14:47   17:36   20:13   23:26   26:57   30:05   31:23   32:24 
      Horsens OK                                       0:38    1:49    2:22    2:51    1:18    2:46    3:03    2:49    2:37    3:13    3:31    3:08    1:18    1:01 
                                                      33:34   38:47   39:34   41:40   47:45   54:24   55:35                                                         
                                                       1:10    5:13    0:47    2:06    6:05    6:39    1:11                                                         
   13 Jens Christian Gammeljord    H20        55:39    1:40    4:23    7:12    9:52   10:55   13:58   16:55   19:50   22:17   25:45   27:38   30:29   31:36   32:39 
      OK Snab                                          1:40    2:43    2:49    2:40    1:03    3:03    2:57    2:55    2:27    3:28    1:53    2:51    1:07    1:03 
                                                      34:04   39:21   40:59   42:51   49:13   54:28   55:39            1:10                                         
                                                       1:25    5:17    1:38    1:52    6:22    5:15    1:11             *50                                         
   14 Kaj Isaksen                  H40        57:16    0:53    3:34    5:28    8:12    9:31   12:19   15:01   17:54   20:24   24:05   30:01   35:29   36:37   37:34 
      OK Snab                                          0:53    2:41    1:54    2:44    1:19    2:48    2:42    2:53    2:30    3:41    5:56    5:28    1:08    0:57 
                                                      38:58   42:18   43:16   45:09   50:51   56:14   57:16                                                         
                                                       1:24    3:20    0:58    1:53    5:42    5:23    1:02                                                         
   15 Kim Poulsen                  H40      1:00:53    0:57    2:54    5:15    8:55   10:11   13:03   16:48   20:33   23:23   28:53   30:48   36:10   37:30   38:25 
      Aarhus 1900                                      0:57    1:57    2:21    3:40    1:16    2:52    3:45    3:45    2:50    5:30    1:55    5:22    1:20    0:55 
                                                      39:38   44:56   45:38   47:46   53:32   59:51 1:00:53                                                         
                                                       1:13    5:18    0:42    2:08    5:46    6:19    1:02                                                         
   16 Michael Thygesen             H40      1:00:55    0:53    3:23    5:26   13:29   14:56   17:32   20:00   24:42   27:18   30:19   32:11   35:20   36:31   37:27 
      OK Snab                                          0:53    2:30    2:03    8:03    1:27    2:36    2:28    4:42    2:36    3:01    1:52    3:09    1:11    0:56 
                                                      38:27   41:59   42:45   45:01   54:01   59:51 1:00:55                                                         
                                                       1:00    3:32    0:46    2:16    9:00    5:50    1:04                                                         
   17 Orest Kotylo                 H40      1:00:56    1:46    4:11    6:47   10:44   11:57   15:17   18:41   22:34   25:02   28:13   30:31   33:59   35:36   36:35 
      Silkeborg OK                                     1:46    2:25    2:36    3:57    1:13    3:20    3:24    3:53    2:28    3:11    2:18    3:28    1:37    0:59 
                                                      37:49   44:04   44:50   47:14   53:29   59:31 1:00:56                                                         
                                                       1:14    6:15    0:46    2:24    6:15    6:02    1:25                                                         
   18 Peter Kilden Jensen          H40      1:01:10    0:51    3:27    6:19   13:42   16:45   19:49   23:01   25:51   28:14   31:26   33:24   36:30   37:57   39:14 
      OK Pan Århus                                     0:51    2:36    2:52    7:23    3:03    3:04    3:12    2:50    2:23    3:12    1:58    3:06    1:27    1:17 
                                                      41:02   44:04   45:08   47:48   53:59   59:56 1:01:10                                                         
                                                       1:48    3:02    1:04    2:40    6:11    5:57    1:14                                                         
   19 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen     H20      1:01:16    1:30    3:32    6:07    8:45   10:22   13:16   16:25   20:28   23:45   32:32   33:59   37:58   39:18   40:17 
      OK Snab                                          1:30    2:02    2:35    2:38    1:37    2:54    3:09    4:03    3:17    8:47    1:27    3:59    1:20    0:59 
                                                      41:22   44:18   45:30   47:47   54:37 1:00:06 1:01:16                                                         
                                                       1:05    2:56    1:12    2:17    6:50    5:29    1:10                                                         
   20 Anker Møller                 H40      1:03:22    2:44    5:40    8:26   12:54   14:35   17:26   21:21   25:44   28:13   31:15   32:48   36:21   37:29   38:27 
      Silkeborg OK                                     2:44    2:56    2:46    4:28    1:41    2:51    3:55    4:23    2:29    3:02    1:33    3:33    1:08    0:58 
                                                      39:50   43:43   44:41   46:39   56:35 1:02:13 1:03:22            1:52                                         
                                                       1:23    3:53    0:58    1:58    9:56    5:38    1:09             *61                                         
   21 Jens Liengård                H40      1:03:31    1:01    4:10    7:01   15:29   16:36   19:29   22:07   25:12   28:11   31:08   32:34   35:31   36:34   37:24 
      OK Snab                                          1:01    3:09    2:51    8:28    1:07    2:53    2:38    3:05    2:59    2:57    1:26    2:57    1:03    0:50 
                                                      38:42   42:36   43:43   45:40   56:16 1:02:19 1:03:31                                                         
                                                       1:18    3:54    1:07    1:57   10:36    6:03    1:12                                                         
   22 Niels Jensen                 H40      1:03:34    0:55    3:14    6:11    9:47   11:00   14:08   17:19   21:27   24:25   28:39   30:37   34:16   35:32   36:39 
      OK Esbjerg                                       0:55    2:19    2:57    3:36    1:13    3:08    3:11    4:08    2:58    4:14    1:58    3:39    1:16    1:07 
                                                      38:16   44:45   45:44   48:38   56:11 1:02:26 1:03:34           43:09                                         
                                                       1:37    6:29    0:59    2:54    7:33    6:15    1:08             *65                                         
   23 Thomas Herbert Kokholm       H40      1:10:13    1:14    5:55    8:48   11:38   13:18   16:21   19:33   22:52   25:09   28:23   30:28   36:13   37:51   39:06 
      Horsens OK                                       1:14    4:41    2:53    2:50    1:40    3:03    3:12    3:19    2:17    3:14    2:05    5:45    1:38    1:15 
                                                      41:08   49:10   50:35   53:42 1:02:25 1:08:40 1:10:13           47:14                                         
                                                       2:02    8:02    1:25    3:07    8:43    6:15    1:33             *65                                         
   24 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen      H20      1:11:44    0:56    2:48    5:31    9:00   10:28   14:09   18:09   23:02   26:34   30:58   33:13   39:39   41:04   42:31 
      Aarhus 1900                                      0:56    1:52    2:43    3:29    1:28    3:41    4:00    4:53    3:32    4:24    2:15    6:26    1:25    1:27 
                                                      44:33   49:34   51:09   54:00 1:03:00 1:10:21 1:11:44                                                         
                                                       2:02    5:01    1:35    2:51    9:00    7:21    1:23                                                         
   25 Stefan Keller                H40      1:20:39    1:43    6:22    8:28   15:04   17:18   20:08   23:23   27:37   30:46   39:34   41:26   45:39   53:11   54:46 
      Horsens OK                                       1:43    4:39    2:06    6:36    2:14    2:50    3:15    4:14    3:09    8:48    1:52    4:13    7:32    1:35 
                                                      56:21 1:02:21 1:04:41 1:06:55 1:14:01 1:19:34 1:20:39                                                         
                                                       1:35    6:00    2:20    2:14    7:06    5:33    1:05                                                         

      Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul       D21      Fejlkl.    1:03    2:26    4:31    7:51    9:06   11:48   14:41   18:09   20:31   23:24   24:44   27:45   28:44   29:33 
      OK Pan Århus                                     1:03    1:23    2:05    3:20    1:15    2:42    2:53    3:28    2:22    2:53    1:20    3:01    0:59    0:49 
                                                      -----   32:55   33:58   35:46   41:48   47:19   48:21                                                         
                                                               3:22    1:03    1:48    6:02    5:31    1:02                                                         



Bane 3  (29)                            
                                                      1(39)   2(42)   3(47)   4(62)   5(65)   6(53)   7(72)   8(67)   9(65)  10(54)  11(51)  12(55)  13(63)  14(57) 
                                                     15(73)  16(70)  17(59)  18(60)       M                                                                         

    1 Mikkel Holm Nielsen          H16        34:23    2:06    4:31    5:34    9:09   11:20   13:32   15:42   17:45   19:35   22:21   23:43   25:46   27:23   29:17 
      OK Pan Århus                                     2:06    2:25    1:03    3:35    2:11    2:12    2:10    2:03    1:50    2:46    1:22    2:03    1:37    1:54 
                                                      30:52   32:19   32:44   33:53   34:23                                                                         
                                                       1:35    1:27    0:25    1:09    0:30                                                                         
    2 Rikke Holm Jensen            D40        40:30    2:33    5:17    6:44   11:32   13:51   15:55   18:05   20:17   22:25   25:34   27:25   29:51   31:43   34:11 
      Horsens OK                                       2:33    2:44    1:27    4:48    2:19    2:04    2:10    2:12    2:08    3:09    1:51    2:26    1:52    2:28 
                                                      35:59   37:49   38:24   39:55   40:30                                                                         
                                                       1:48    1:50    0:35    1:31    0:35                                                                         
    3 Michael Fischer              H50        40:46    2:56    5:46    7:02   11:17   13:45   15:44   17:48   19:49   23:07   26:42   28:13   30:24   32:16   34:52 
      Aalborg OK                                       2:56    2:50    1:16    4:15    2:28    1:59    2:04    2:01    3:18    3:35    1:31    2:11    1:52    2:36 
                                                      36:35   38:10   38:44   40:10   40:46                                                                         
                                                       1:43    1:35    0:34    1:26    0:36                                                                         
    4 Casper Thygesen              H16        41:28    2:30    5:11    6:28   11:02   13:24   15:58   18:14   21:20   23:19   26:43   28:15   31:07   33:24   35:42 
      OK Snab                                          2:30    2:41    1:17    4:34    2:22    2:34    2:16    3:06    1:59    3:24    1:32    2:52    2:17    2:18 
                                                      37:20   38:52   39:20   41:01   41:28                                                                         
                                                       1:38    1:32    0:28    1:41    0:27                                                                         
    5 Kent Lodberg                 H50        41:31    2:42    5:49    7:12   11:39   14:28   16:38   18:46   21:00   23:14   26:32   28:23   30:46   32:42   35:25 
      OK Pan Århus                                     2:42    3:07    1:23    4:27    2:49    2:10    2:08    2:14    2:14    3:18    1:51    2:23    1:56    2:43 
                                                      37:13   38:53   39:25   41:00   41:31                                                                         
                                                       1:48    1:40    0:32    1:35    0:31                                                                         
    6 Søren Eg Staugaard           H16        42:10    3:16    6:03    7:26   12:38   14:47   16:41   19:13   21:23   23:54   26:53   28:20   30:31   32:32   35:10 
      Kolding OK                                       3:16    2:47    1:23    5:12    2:09    1:54    2:32    2:10    2:31    2:59    1:27    2:11    2:01    2:38 
                                                      36:39   39:29   40:10   41:36   42:10                                                                         
                                                       1:29    2:50    0:41    1:26    0:34                                                                         
    7 Peter Frandsen               Å3         43:48    3:14    5:58    7:10   11:21   13:37   15:31   17:27   19:35   21:39   27:50   29:43   32:15   34:11   36:45 
      Kolding OK                                       3:14    2:44    1:12    4:11    2:16    1:54    1:56    2:08    2:04    6:11    1:53    2:32    1:56    2:34 
                                                      38:27   40:56   41:50   43:15   43:48                                                                         
                                                       1:42    2:29    0:54    1:25    0:33                                                                         
    8 Jeppe Kejser Dah Jensen      H16        44:17    3:33    6:42    8:23   13:22   15:36   17:29   20:19   22:32   24:27   27:42   29:22   33:06   34:51   37:05 
      OK Pan Århus                                     3:33    3:09    1:41    4:59    2:14    1:53    2:50    2:13    1:55    3:15    1:40    3:44    1:45    2:14 
                                                      38:38   41:06   41:34   43:45   44:17           40:35                                                         
                                                       1:33    2:28    0:28    2:11    0:32             *59                                                         
    9 Torben Utzon                 H50        45:53    2:41    5:49    7:18   12:06   14:58   17:10   19:44   22:25   24:46   28:06   29:46   32:45   34:54   37:43 
      OK Pan Århus                                     2:41    3:08    1:29    4:48    2:52    2:12    2:34    2:41    2:21    3:20    1:40    2:59    2:09    2:49 
                                                      39:46   42:29   43:08   45:16   45:53                                                                         
                                                       2:03    2:43    0:39    2:08    0:37                                                                         
   10 Irene K. Mikkelsen           D40        46:27    2:48    6:06    7:33   12:54   15:58   18:17   20:42   23:25   25:54   29:34   31:20   34:03   36:10   39:10 
      Horsens OK                                       2:48    3:18    1:27    5:21    3:04    2:19    2:25    2:43    2:29    3:40    1:46    2:43    2:07    3:00 
                                                      41:14   43:19   43:55   45:42   46:27                                                                         
                                                       2:04    2:05    0:36    1:47    0:45                                                                         
   11 Per Dahl Jensen              H50        47:20    2:42    5:31    6:47   10:53   13:38   15:34   18:04   20:33   22:55   26:13   27:46   30:30   34:35   38:53 
      OK Pan Århus                                     2:42    2:49    1:16    4:06    2:45    1:56    2:30    2:29    2:22    3:18    1:33    2:44    4:05    4:18 
                                                      40:48   43:57   44:40   46:39   47:20                                                                         
                                                       1:55    3:09    0:43    1:59    0:41                                                                         
   12 Berit Harfot                 D40        49:18    3:02    6:35    8:13   13:52   17:27   20:19   22:48   25:13   27:37   31:09   33:08   35:49   38:10   41:05 
      Horsens OK                                       3:02    3:33    1:38    5:39    3:35    2:52    2:29    2:25    2:24    3:32    1:59    2:41    2:21    2:55 
                                                      43:12   46:05   46:48   48:26   49:18                                                                         
                                                       2:07    2:53    0:43    1:38    0:52                                                                         
   13 Torben Kragh                 H50        50:18    3:08    6:13    7:58   15:11   17:51   20:04   22:31   24:47   27:00   30:32   32:39   35:25   38:29   41:13 
      OK Pan Århus                                     3:08    3:05    1:45    7:13    2:40    2:13    2:27    2:16    2:13    3:32    2:07    2:46    3:04    2:44 
                                                      43:20   47:07   47:43   49:32   50:18           12:13                                                         
                                                       2:07    3:47    0:36    1:49    0:46             *72                                                         
   14 Kasper Lynge Krogh           H16        50:24    2:56    6:05    7:50   13:19   16:02   19:20   22:03   25:51   28:10   34:51   36:31   39:25   41:18   44:08 
      Kolding OK                                       2:56    3:09    1:45    5:29    2:43    3:18    2:43    3:48    2:19    6:41    1:40    2:54    1:53    2:50 
                                                      46:04   47:56   48:17   49:49   50:24                                                                         
                                                       1:56    1:52    0:21    1:32    0:35                                                                         
   15 Terkel Gydesen               H50        51:53    4:30    8:07    9:45   14:58   18:31   20:56   23:12   25:30   28:19   32:13   34:05   36:33   42:09   44:44 
      OK Melfar                                        4:30    3:37    1:38    5:13    3:33    2:25    2:16    2:18    2:49    3:54    1:52    2:28    5:36    2:35 
                                                      46:32   49:02   49:54   51:23   51:53                                                                         
                                                       1:48    2:30    0:52    1:29    0:30                                                                         
   16 Per Eg Pedersen              H50        52:27    2:57    6:10    7:46   12:49   15:44   18:15   20:30   25:45   28:33   32:30   34:22   37:03   40:00   43:14 
      Kolding OK                                       2:57    3:13    1:36    5:03    2:55    2:31    2:15    5:15    2:48    3:57    1:52    2:41    2:57    3:14 
                                                      45:36   48:09   48:57   51:37   52:27                                                                         
                                                       2:22    2:33    0:48    2:40    0:50                                                                         
   17 Ole Jensen                   H50        53:34    2:50    7:33    8:52   14:02   16:43   19:07   22:06   24:25   28:30   32:12   34:45   37:08   40:02   42:29 
      Mariager Fjord OK                                2:50    4:43    1:19    5:10    2:41    2:24    2:59    2:19    4:05    3:42    2:33    2:23    2:54    2:27 
                                                      44:27   50:04   50:44   53:06   53:34                                                                         
                                                       1:58    5:37    0:40    2:22    0:28                                                                         
   18 Hans Jørgen Vad              H50        55:21    3:13    6:49    8:26   16:42   19:54   22:39   25:32   28:22   31:00   35:41   38:23   42:07   44:39   47:37 
      Horsens OK                                       3:13    3:36    1:37    8:16    3:12    2:45    2:53    2:50    2:38    4:41    2:42    3:44    2:32    2:58 
                                                      49:54   51:44   52:27   54:27   55:21                                                                         
                                                       2:17    1:50    0:43    2:00    0:54                                                                         
   19 Niels Nygaard Jensen         H50        55:26    4:16    8:37   10:16   15:27   18:34   21:05   23:28   27:06   29:51   33:44   36:09   39:38   42:29   45:46 
      OK Snab                                          4:16    4:21    1:39    5:11    3:07    2:31    2:23    3:38    2:45    3:53    2:25    3:29    2:51    3:17 
                                                      48:05   50:39   52:16   54:40   55:26                                                                         
                                                       2:19    2:34    1:37    2:24    0:46                                                                         
   20 Jakob Holm                   H50        56:12    2:37    6:40    8:11   18:15   21:51   24:22   28:15   30:41   33:04   37:19   39:13   41:56   44:24   47:22 
      OK Pan Århus                                     2:37    4:03    1:31   10:04    3:36    2:31    3:53    2:26    2:23    4:15    1:54    2:43    2:28    2:58 
                                                      49:24   53:04   53:40   55:25   56:12                                                                         
                                                       2:02    3:40    0:36    1:45    0:47                                                                         
   21 Peter Gammeljord             Å3         57:36    3:30    7:55    9:35   15:33   18:37   21:15   24:24   28:09   30:45   34:31   36:52   39:34   43:21   46:46 
      OK Snab                                          3:30    4:25    1:40    5:58    3:04    2:38    3:09    3:45    2:36    3:46    2:21    2:42    3:47    3:25 
                                                      49:01   53:25   54:15   56:34   57:36                                                                         
                                                       2:15    4:24    0:50    2:19    1:02                                                                         
   22 Sofie Secher Thomsen         D20        58:52    3:01    6:49    9:04   15:41   20:05   22:52   25:56   28:58   32:11   38:32   40:31   44:06   46:51   50:07 
      OK Pan Århus                                     3:01    3:48    2:15    6:37    4:24    2:47    3:04    3:02    3:13    6:21    1:59    3:35    2:45    3:16 
                                                      52:35   55:17   56:06   58:06   58:52                                                                         
                                                       2:28    2:42    0:49    2:00    0:46                                                                         
   23 Jens Ozol                    H50        59:06    3:44    7:52    9:47   15:23   19:02   21:45   24:46   27:41   30:48   35:40   38:16   41:55   45:38   49:24 
      Silkeborg OK                                     3:44    4:08    1:55    5:36    3:39    2:43    3:01    2:55    3:07    4:52    2:36    3:39    3:43    3:46 
                                                      51:56   54:09   55:00   58:17   59:06                                                                         
                                                       2:32    2:13    0:51    3:17    0:49                                                                         
   24 Henning Overgaard            H50      1:01:01    3:18    6:56    8:53   14:48   19:19   22:21   25:22   29:26   33:01   37:54   40:10   43:38   46:48   51:07 
      OK Pan Århus                                     3:18    3:38    1:57    5:55    4:31    3:02    3:01    4:04    3:35    4:53    2:16    3:28    3:10    4:19 
                                                      53:46   57:01   57:56 1:00:07 1:01:01                                                                         
                                                       2:39    3:15    0:55    2:11    0:54                                                                         
   25 Jens Isaksen                 H50      1:05:13    5:04    9:44   12:41   18:27   22:09   24:51   27:56   30:51   34:03   38:57   41:45   46:15   49:10   53:10 
      Silkeborg OK                                     5:04    4:40    2:57    5:46    3:42    2:42    3:05    2:55    3:12    4:54    2:48    4:30    2:55    4:00 
                                                      56:52 1:01:17 1:02:19 1:04:22 1:05:13                                                                         
                                                       3:42    4:25    1:02    2:03    0:51                                                                         
   26 Nancy Veng                   D40      1:05:18    5:11    9:54   12:46   18:32   22:16   24:56   27:57   30:56   34:11   39:19   41:50   46:25   49:11   53:17 
      Silkeborg OK                                     5:11    4:43    2:52    5:46    3:44    2:40    3:01    2:59    3:15    5:08    2:31    4:35    2:46    4:06 
                                                      56:52 1:01:28 1:02:24 1:04:30 1:05:18                                                                         
                                                       3:35    4:36    0:56    2:06    0:48                                                                         
   27 Lone Rasmussen               D40      1:11:40    4:03    8:03   10:11   21:34   24:54   29:03   32:46   35:46   38:48   44:34   46:36   49:47   52:26   59:53 
      OK Snab                                          4:03    4:00    2:08   11:23    3:20    4:09    3:43    3:00    3:02    5:46    2:02    3:11    2:39    7:27 
                                                    1:02:20 1:06:06 1:08:31 1:10:51 1:11:40                                                                         
                                                       2:27    3:46    2:25    2:20    0:49                                                                         
   28 Anders Thygesen              Å3       1:17:38    4:54    8:38   13:50   20:11   23:31   26:16   29:25   32:50   40:33   49:51   51:51 1:02:52 1:05:56 1:09:00 
      Kolding OK                                       4:54    3:44    5:12    6:21    3:20    2:45    3:09    3:25    7:43    9:18    2:00   11:01    3:04    3:04 
                                                    1:11:33 1:14:22 1:15:01 1:16:56 1:17:38                                                                         
                                                       2:33    2:49    0:39    1:55    0:42                                                                         

      Michael Straube              H50      Fejlkl.    2:54    6:04    7:25   12:49   15:46   -----   20:53   -----   27:03   31:10   33:44   36:33   38:58   41:45 
      Horsens OK                                       2:54    3:10    1:21    5:24    2:57            5:07            6:10    4:07    2:34    2:49    2:25    2:47 
                                                      -----   46:00   46:32   48:13   48:53           18:26   43:23                                                 
                                                               4:15    0:32    1:41    0:40             *67     *61                                                 



Bane 4  (32)                            
                                                      1(61)   2(57)   3(34)   4(51)   5(52)   6(65)   7(67)   8(62)   9(53)  10(47)  11(48)  12(63)  13(61)  14(70) 
                                                     15(59)       M                                                                                                 

    1 Birka Øhlenschlæ Nielsen     D16        34:04    1:33    2:44    6:14   10:07   12:21   15:45   17:56   19:49   22:18   24:31   26:43   27:48   30:12   32:13 
      Silkeborg OK                                     1:33    1:11    3:30    3:53    2:14    3:24    2:11    1:53    2:29    2:13    2:12    1:05    2:24    2:01 
                                                      32:45   34:04                                                                                                 
                                                       0:32    1:19                                                                                                 
    2 Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen      D16        35:58    2:27    3:48    7:06    9:28   11:43   14:48   18:57   20:35   22:42   27:20   29:17   30:37   32:44   34:20 
      OK Melfar                                        2:27    1:21    3:18    2:22    2:15    3:05    4:09    1:38    2:07    4:38    1:57    1:20    2:07    1:36 
                                                      34:48   35:58                                                                                                 
                                                       0:28    1:10                                                                                                 
    3 Alberte Loft Thyssen         D16        38:31    1:52    3:01    6:33    9:06   11:36   15:13   17:54   22:37   25:49   28:07   30:15   31:34   33:46   36:45 
      Horsens OK                                       1:52    1:09    3:32    2:33    2:30    3:37    2:41    4:43    3:12    2:18    2:08    1:19    2:12    2:59 
                                                      37:09   38:31           36:02                                                                                 
                                                       0:24    1:22             *59                                                                                 
    4 Anette Lund                  D50        40:28    1:47    3:08    7:16   10:52   13:56   17:19   19:23   21:39   24:02   27:55   31:00   32:24   35:50   38:18 
      OK GORM                                          1:47    1:21    4:08    3:36    3:04    3:23    2:04    2:16    2:23    3:53    3:05    1:24    3:26    2:28 
                                                      38:50   40:28                                                                                                 
                                                       0:32    1:38                                                                                                 
    5 Poul Erik Buch               H60        42:05    1:50    3:21    7:35   10:20   13:44   17:26   20:36   22:46   25:39   28:13   31:03   32:46   35:28   39:14 
      OK GORM                                          1:50    1:31    4:14    2:45    3:24    3:42    3:10    2:10    2:53    2:34    2:50    1:43    2:42    3:46 
                                                      39:54   42:05                                                                                                 
                                                       0:40    2:11                                                                                                 
    6 Britta Ank Pedersen          D50        42:40    1:54    3:54    7:58   11:26   14:06   18:04   21:27   23:52   26:41   29:43   32:26   33:56   37:30   40:19 
      Horsens OK                                       1:54    2:00    4:04    3:28    2:40    3:58    3:23    2:25    2:49    3:02    2:43    1:30    3:34    2:49 
                                                      41:02   42:40                                                                                                 
                                                       0:43    1:38                                                                                                 
    7 Marianne Lynge Krogh         D50        43:46    1:52    5:01    9:01   11:58   14:59   18:19   21:33   23:51   26:34   29:05   34:20   35:38   38:07   41:35 
      Kolding OK                                       1:52    3:09    4:00    2:57    3:01    3:20    3:14    2:18    2:43    2:31    5:15    1:18    2:29    3:28 
                                                      42:10   43:46                                                                                                 
                                                       0:35    1:36                                                                                                 
    8 Steen Frandsen               H60        44:03    1:46    3:22    7:47   12:08   15:26   19:49   22:15   25:02   28:11   31:01   34:13   35:50   38:55   41:31 
      Viborg OK                                        1:46    1:36    4:25    4:21    3:18    4:23    2:26    2:47    3:09    2:50    3:12    1:37    3:05    2:36 
                                                      42:26   44:03                                                                                                 
                                                       0:55    1:37                                                                                                 
    9 Henriette Nygaar Skjørbæk    Å4         44:28    2:06    3:33    7:36   10:40   13:04   17:21   19:43   23:43   26:30   31:10   34:06   35:17   38:40   42:03 
      Herning OK                                       2:06    1:27    4:03    3:04    2:24    4:17    2:22    4:00    2:47    4:40    2:56    1:11    3:23    3:23 
                                                      42:41   44:28                                                                                                 
                                                       0:38    1:47                                                                                                 
   10 Knud Fjordvald               H60        45:00    2:46    4:12    8:15   14:33   17:30   21:20   23:53   26:41   29:17   32:45   35:30   36:58   40:00   42:37 
      Silkeborg OK                                     2:46    1:26    4:03    6:18    2:57    3:50    2:33    2:48    2:36    3:28    2:45    1:28    3:02    2:37 
                                                      43:13   45:00                                                                                                 
                                                       0:36    1:47                                                                                                 
   11 Jeanette Finderup            Å4         46:51    1:51    3:21    7:46   11:31   15:24   20:13   22:52   25:41   28:52   32:27   35:42   37:26   40:49   44:27 
      OK Pan Århus                                     1:51    1:30    4:25    3:45    3:53    4:49    2:39    2:49    3:11    3:35    3:15    1:44    3:23    3:38 
                                                      45:02   46:51           43:42                                                                                 
                                                       0:35    1:49             *59                                                                                 
   12 John Holm                    H60        47:34    3:41    5:22    9:47   12:41   16:04   19:51   23:06   25:27   28:11   32:44   35:34   37:10   40:04   45:21 
      OK Pan Århus                                     3:41    1:41    4:25    2:54    3:23    3:47    3:15    2:21    2:44    4:33    2:50    1:36    2:54    5:17 
                                                      45:55   47:34                                                                                                 
                                                       0:34    1:39                                                                                                 
   13 Carl Christian V Gydesen     Å4         47:37    1:46    3:16    8:13   11:34   15:37   21:24   23:59   26:34   29:37   32:15   35:13   37:03   41:00   44:55 
      OK Melfar                                        1:46    1:30    4:57    3:21    4:03    5:47    2:35    2:35    3:03    2:38    2:58    1:50    3:57    3:55 
                                                      45:57   47:37                                                                                                 
                                                       1:02    1:40                                                                                                 
   14 Gitte Isen                   D50        49:35    2:26    4:36    9:44   13:24   16:57   21:17   24:10   27:11   30:34   33:50   38:05   39:59   43:33   46:20 
      Herning OK                                       2:26    2:10    5:08    3:40    3:33    4:20    2:53    3:01    3:23    3:16    4:15    1:54    3:34    2:47 
                                                      47:09   49:35                                                                                                 
                                                       0:49    2:26                                                                                                 
   15 Trine Eg Staugaard           D16        50:06    3:30    5:07    9:46   15:11   19:31   24:08   26:43   29:25   32:29   35:53   38:59   41:00   44:21   47:08 
      Kolding OK                                       3:30    1:37    4:39    5:25    4:20    4:37    2:35    2:42    3:04    3:24    3:06    2:01    3:21    2:47 
                                                      48:01   50:06                                                                                                 
                                                       0:53    2:05                                                                                                 
   16 Flemming D. Andersen         H60        50:49    1:49    3:44    8:50   13:06   16:19   20:50   23:47   26:52   30:51   34:02   37:26   39:01   43:07   47:50 
      OK H.T.F.                                        1:49    1:55    5:06    4:16    3:13    4:31    2:57    3:05    3:59    3:11    3:24    1:35    4:06    4:43 
                                                      48:50   50:49                                                                                                 
                                                       1:00    1:59                                                                                                 
   17 Finn Ingwersen               H60        51:16    3:22    5:21   10:15   14:07   18:07   22:53   25:44   28:20   32:01   35:27   39:00   41:01   44:46   48:13 
      Horsens OK                                       3:22    1:59    4:54    3:52    4:00    4:46    2:51    2:36    3:41    3:26    3:33    2:01    3:45    3:27 
                                                      49:03   51:16                                                                                                 
                                                       0:50    2:13                                                                                                 
   18 Flemming Bindner             H60        51:47    2:10    5:09    9:14   12:32   16:00   22:55   25:08   27:47   32:58   36:34   41:30   43:23   46:34   49:09 
      Aalborg OK                                       2:10    2:59    4:05    3:18    3:28    6:55    2:13    2:39    5:11    3:36    4:56    1:53    3:11    2:35 
                                                      49:52   51:47                                                                                                 
                                                       0:43    1:55                                                                                                 
   19 Niels Møller Petersen        H60        52:09    4:14    5:40   11:01   14:29   18:13   24:21   27:58   30:28   33:51   37:39   40:54   42:58   46:17   49:31 
      OK FROS                                          4:14    1:26    5:21    3:28    3:44    6:08    3:37    2:30    3:23    3:48    3:15    2:04    3:19    3:14 
                                                      50:12   52:09            1:38                                                                                 
                                                       0:41    1:57             *50                                                                                 
   20 Lars Klode                   Å4         52:51    1:56    3:50    9:25   13:32   17:25   23:00   26:18   29:20   33:09   36:50   40:49   42:54   46:57   50:09 
      Herning OK                                       1:56    1:54    5:35    4:07    3:53    5:35    3:18    3:02    3:49    3:41    3:59    2:05    4:03    3:12 
                                                      51:01   52:51                                                                                                 
                                                       0:52    1:50                                                                                                 
   21 Steen Holmegaard             Å4         54:34    1:45    3:40    8:43   12:54   16:45   22:12   27:22   31:18   35:06   38:14   42:18   44:14   47:53   51:53 
      OK GORM                                          1:45    1:55    5:03    4:11    3:51    5:27    5:10    3:56    3:48    3:08    4:04    1:56    3:39    4:00 
                                                      52:38   54:34                                                                                                 
                                                       0:45    1:56                                                                                                 
   22 Troels Jensen                H60        56:03    2:06    3:47    8:56   13:38   17:08   22:39   25:31   34:54   38:26   41:39   45:24   47:06   50:32   53:27 
      Horsens OK                                       2:06    1:41    5:09    4:42    3:30    5:31    2:52    9:23    3:32    3:13    3:45    1:42    3:26    2:55 
                                                      54:13   56:03                                                                                                 
                                                       0:46    1:50                                                                                                 
   23 Flemming Sasser              H60        56:08    2:16    4:05   10:13   14:08   17:54   23:04   26:51   30:43   34:20   37:56   41:39   43:44   47:30   52:08 
      Herning OK                                       2:16    1:49    6:08    3:55    3:46    5:10    3:47    3:52    3:37    3:36    3:43    2:05    3:46    4:38 
                                                      53:18   56:08                                                                                                 
                                                       1:10    2:50                                                                                                 
   24 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg         D16        56:09    2:18    4:19    8:53   13:06   16:38   21:32   24:17   28:56   32:15   38:17   42:46   44:42   48:34   51:55 
      Horsens OK                                       2:18    2:01    4:34    4:13    3:32    4:54    2:45    4:39    3:19    6:02    4:29    1:56    3:52    3:21 
                                                      52:50   56:09                                                                                                 
                                                       0:55    3:19                                                                                                 
   25 Torben Isen                  H60        57:19    1:57    3:36    8:04   11:28   15:13   20:58   24:09   28:14   39:00   42:11   45:36   47:24   50:40   54:43 
      Herning OK                                       1:57    1:39    4:28    3:24    3:45    5:45    3:11    4:05   10:46    3:11    3:25    1:48    3:16    4:03 
                                                      55:24   57:19                                                                                                 
                                                       0:41    1:55                                                                                                 
   26 Katrine Spanner              D16        58:26    2:34    4:15    9:43   16:54   21:20   27:10   30:12   33:16   37:17   41:02   45:36   47:27   51:19   55:19 
      OK Pan Århus                                     2:34    1:41    5:28    7:11    4:26    5:50    3:02    3:04    4:01    3:45    4:34    1:51    3:52    4:00 
                                                      56:08   58:26                                                                                                 
                                                       0:49    2:18                                                                                                 
   27 Karl Kristian Terkelsen      H60        58:59    2:24    4:09    9:22   12:48   16:22   22:23   25:33   28:02   31:14   34:19   45:51   47:36   51:09   54:40 
      OK GORM                                          2:24    1:45    5:13    3:26    3:34    6:01    3:10    2:29    3:12    3:05   11:32    1:45    3:33    3:31 
                                                      55:38   58:59                                                                                                 
                                                       0:58    3:21                                                                                                 
   28 Frode Mogensen               H60        59:03    2:41    4:53   10:49   14:47   19:31   25:19   28:32   32:55   36:30   40:12   44:53   46:40   50:59   55:31 
      St. Binderup OK                                  2:41    2:12    5:56    3:58    4:44    5:48    3:13    4:23    3:35    3:42    4:41    1:47    4:19    4:32 
                                                      56:24   59:03                                                                                                 
                                                       0:53    2:39                                                                                                 
   29 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen        D50      1:02:18    3:05    4:58   11:08   15:56   20:06   26:00   29:47   33:03   36:58   41:55   49:03   51:03   55:04   59:15 
      St. Binderup OK                                  3:05    1:53    6:10    4:48    4:10    5:54    3:47    3:16    3:55    4:57    7:08    2:00    4:01    4:11 
                                                      59:56 1:02:18                                                                                                 
                                                       0:41    2:22                                                                                                 
   30 Susanne Høiberg              D50      1:09:59    3:34    6:27   13:25   17:41   22:29   32:49   36:26   41:32   46:55   51:28   55:55   58:12 1:02:14 1:06:41 
      Silkeborg OK                                     3:34    2:53    6:58    4:16    4:48   10:20    3:37    5:06    5:23    4:33    4:27    2:17    4:02    4:27 
                                                    1:07:37 1:09:59                                                                                                 
                                                       0:56    2:22                                                                                                 

      Rikke Rasmussen              D16      Fejlkl.    2:01    3:29    8:31   12:05   15:54   22:19   25:04   28:46   33:04   37:21   41:20   -----   45:27   48:41 
      OK Snab                                          2:01    1:28    5:02    3:34    3:49    6:25    2:45    3:42    4:18    4:17    3:59            4:07    3:14 
                                                      49:28   51:58                                                                                                 
                                                       0:47    2:30                                                                                                 
      Maria Bo Kølbæk              D16        Disk.   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      Aarhus 1900                                                                                                                                                   
                                                      -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                    



Bane 5  (24)                            
                                                      1(50)   2(41)   3(47)   4(51)   5(52)   6(62)   7(44)   8(45)   9(53)  10(54)  11(51)  12(48)  13(57)       M 

    1 Runa Iversen                 Å5         32:46    0:59    2:18    7:29    8:59   11:58   14:16   16:59   18:47   20:21   22:16   24:24   28:04   30:45   32:46 
      Horsens OK                                       0:59    1:19    5:11    1:30    2:59    2:18    2:43    1:48    1:34    1:55    2:08    3:40    2:41    2:01 
    2 Pernille Buch                Å5         33:06    1:11    2:34    7:46    9:17   12:10   14:23   16:42   17:49   19:26   20:50   23:17   27:26   30:59   33:06 
      OK GORM                                          1:11    1:23    5:12    1:31    2:53    2:13    2:19    1:07    1:37    1:24    2:27    4:09    3:33    2:07 
    3 Allan Skouboe                Å5         36:08    1:09    2:33    7:56    9:55   13:35   16:33   19:59   21:06   22:51   24:46   26:41   30:50   34:21   36:08 
      Horsens OK                                       1:09    1:24    5:23    1:59    3:40    2:58    3:26    1:07    1:45    1:55    1:55    4:09    3:31    1:47 
    4 Anders Harfot                Å5         38:26    1:10    2:42    8:23   10:25   13:27   17:02   19:32   21:28   23:20   26:06   28:09   33:20   36:05   38:26 
      Horsens OK                                       1:10    1:32    5:41    2:02    3:02    3:35    2:30    1:56    1:52    2:46    2:03    5:11    2:45    2:21 
    5 Frants Nielsen               H70        39:17    1:12    3:47    9:02   13:50   17:35   20:45   23:10   24:30   26:17   27:47   29:51   34:19   37:19   39:17 
      Herning OK                                       1:12    2:35    5:15    4:48    3:45    3:10    2:25    1:20    1:47    1:30    2:04    4:28    3:00    1:58 
    6 Grethe Anæus                 D60        40:44    1:37    3:25   10:00   12:30   16:23   19:21   22:18   25:14   26:58   29:06   31:11   35:23   38:46   40:44 
      Viborg OK                                        1:37    1:48    6:35    2:30    3:53    2:58    2:57    2:56    1:44    2:08    2:05    4:12    3:23    1:58 
    7 Susanne Baun                 D60        40:53    1:29    3:38    8:31   10:57   15:03   18:31   21:50   23:39   25:35   28:25   31:28   35:32   38:47   40:53 
      Horsens OK                                       1:29    2:09    4:53    2:26    4:06    3:28    3:19    1:49    1:56    2:50    3:03    4:04    3:15    2:06 
    8 Elin  Holm Jensen            D60        41:05    1:23    3:07    8:59   10:57   14:37   17:49   20:39   22:40   24:31   28:18   30:35   35:40   38:44   41:05 
      Horsens OK                                       1:23    1:44    5:52    1:58    3:40    3:12    2:50    2:01    1:51    3:47    2:17    5:05    3:04    2:21 
    9 Henning Vide Petersen        Å5         42:47    1:06    3:02    8:36   10:13   13:46   16:26   19:17   24:21   26:25   29:11   31:23   37:37   40:38   42:47 
      Horsens OK                                       1:06    1:56    5:34    1:37    3:33    2:40    2:51    5:04    2:04    2:46    2:12    6:14    3:01    2:09 
   10 Johanne Biering              Å5         42:48    1:36    4:07    9:14   11:22   15:42   19:02   22:05   23:37   27:59   30:17   32:17   37:24   40:22   42:48 
      Silkeborg OK                                     1:36    2:31    5:07    2:08    4:20    3:20    3:03    1:32    4:22    2:18    2:00    5:07    2:58    2:26 
   11 Asta Terkelsen               D60        44:54    1:51    4:13   10:05   12:51   17:21   20:30   23:17   27:34   29:40   31:43   34:19   38:37   42:05   44:54 
      OK GORM                                          1:51    2:22    5:52    2:46    4:30    3:09    2:47    4:17    2:06    2:03    2:36    4:18    3:28    2:49 
   12 Lilli Hansen                 D60        46:34    1:45    4:00   11:03   13:24   17:46   21:29   24:35   26:17   28:29   31:11   33:52   39:33   43:23   46:34 
      OK GORM                                          1:45    2:15    7:03    2:21    4:22    3:43    3:06    1:42    2:12    2:42    2:41    5:41    3:50    3:11 
   13 Palle Møller Nielsen         H70        46:37    1:36    4:13   10:16   12:29   19:02   23:01   26:38   28:31   30:46   33:09   35:59   41:01   44:22   46:37 
      Odense OK                                        1:36    2:37    6:03    2:13    6:33    3:59    3:37    1:53    2:15    2:23    2:50    5:02    3:21    2:15 
   14 Tove Straarup                D60        47:40    2:05    3:54    9:38   11:38   15:07   17:51   20:43   22:22   24:18    0.00   35:11   41:42   44:51   47:40 
      Horsens OK                                       2:05    1:49    5:44    2:00    3:29    2:44    2:52    1:39    1:56           10:53    6:31    3:09    2:49 
   15 Christian Biering            Å5         47:46    2:10    4:11   11:53   15:03   19:01   22:14   25:59   27:35   30:17   33:17   35:43   40:58   44:54   47:46 
      Silkeborg OK                                     2:10    2:01    7:42    3:10    3:58    3:13    3:45    1:36    2:42    3:00    2:26    5:15    3:56    2:52 
   16 Ole Hoffmann                 H70        48:51    1:45    3:44   10:19   12:24   16:36   20:52   25:49   27:21   29:35   32:06   34:40   41:02   46:06   48:51 
      OK FROS                                          1:45    1:59    6:35    2:05    4:12    4:16    4:57    1:32    2:14    2:31    2:34    6:22    5:04    2:45 
   17 Poul Larsen                  H70        50:33    1:46    4:42   12:27   14:59   20:00   27:53   30:31   32:06   34:34   36:42   39:07   43:52   47:53   50:33 
      OK Esbjerg                                       1:46    2:56    7:45    2:32    5:01    7:53    2:38    1:35    2:28    2:08    2:25    4:45    4:01    2:40 
   18 Jørgen Krog                  H70        51:03    1:26    4:47   10:49   12:26   16:12   18:49   23:20   24:55   27:04   28:58   31:17   44:55   48:41   51:03 
      Silkeborg OK                                     1:26    3:21    6:02    1:37    3:46    2:37    4:31    1:35    2:09    1:54    2:19   13:38    3:46    2:22 
   19 Poul Nøhr                    H70        51:09    1:16    3:14   15:10   17:16   21:28   24:06   26:56   28:19   30:20   35:41   38:58   45:01   48:41   51:09 
      Silkeborg OK                                     1:16    1:58   11:56    2:06    4:12    2:38    2:50    1:23    2:01    5:21    3:17    6:03    3:40    2:28 
   20 Asger Kristensen             H70        52:27    1:28    3:33   12:16   14:31   19:55   23:34   26:54   31:36   34:03   36:18   39:20   45:11   49:23   52:27 
      Herning OK                                       1:28    2:05    8:43    2:15    5:24    3:39    3:20    4:42    2:27    2:15    3:02    5:51    4:12    3:04 
   21 Lene Kofoed Petersen         Å5         56:40    1:43    3:45   10:55   18:05   21:52   25:40   29:51   31:59   34:42   37:44   45:40   50:23   54:03   56:40 
      Horsens OK                                       1:43    2:02    7:10    7:10    3:47    3:48    4:11    2:08    2:43    3:02    7:56    4:43    3:40    2:37 
   22 Bent Nielsen                 H70        57:38    1:41    4:29   12:16   15:16   19:59   25:48   29:33   33:40   36:07   40:17   42:44   49:27   54:36   57:38 
      OK Pan Århus                                     1:41    2:48    7:47    3:00    4:43    5:49    3:45    4:07    2:27    4:10    2:27    6:43    5:09    3:02 
   23 Susanne Gasbjerg             D60      1:00:56    2:04   10:28   21:08   23:47   29:01   32:09   36:49   38:32   40:45   43:26   45:56   53:14   57:04 1:00:56 
      Silkeborg OK                                     2:04    8:24   10:40    2:39    5:14    3:08    4:40    1:43    2:13    2:41    2:30    7:18    3:50    3:52 
                                                               6:02                                                                                                 
                                                                *58                                                                                                 
   24 Kaj Ole Jensby               Å5       1:16:51    2:34    4:37   18:36   26:02   31:37   35:47   40:31   48:53   52:42   55:42   59:03 1:06:50 1:13:57 1:16:51 
      Faaborg OK                                       2:34    2:03   13:59    7:26    5:35    4:10    4:44    8:22    3:49    3:00    3:21    7:47    7:07    2:54 



Bane 6  (16)                            
                                                      1(41)   2(39)   3(42)   4(77)   5(43)   6(44)   7(72)   8(46)   9(38)  10(63)  11(40)       M                 

    1 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen       H14        23:52    1:45    2:47    5:16    7:18    9:15   11:05   13:14   15:38   17:52   20:13   22:44   23:52                 
      Horsens OK                                       1:45    1:02    2:29    2:02    1:57    1:50    2:09    2:24    2:14    2:21    2:31    1:08                 
    2 Jeppe Liengård Caspersen     H14        26:43    1:59    3:16    5:54    7:54   10:02   11:54   14:37   17:04   19:52   22:24   25:29   26:43                 
      OK Snab                                          1:59    1:17    2:38    2:00    2:08    1:52    2:43    2:27    2:48    2:32    3:05    1:14                 
    3 Esben Ø. Pedersen            H14        29:22    2:11    3:48    6:45    8:47   11:08   13:13   15:48   20:22   22:52   25:43   28:18   29:22                 
      OK GORM                                          2:11    1:37    2:57    2:02    2:21    2:05    2:35    4:34    2:30    2:51    2:35    1:04                 
    4 Laura Holm Nielsen           D14        30:39    3:14    4:45    8:09   10:25   12:53   15:03   17:42   20:58   23:28   26:43   29:22   30:39                 
      Horsens OK                                       3:14    1:31    3:24    2:16    2:28    2:10    2:39    3:16    2:30    3:15    2:39    1:17                 
    5 Anne Sofie Thyss Harfot      D14        31:16    1:59    3:17    6:53    9:22   11:47   14:15   17:51   20:56   23:52   26:43   30:01   31:16                 
      Horsens OK                                       1:59    1:18    3:36    2:29    2:25    2:28    3:36    3:05    2:56    2:51    3:18    1:15                 
    6 Rebecca Loft Thyssen         D14        31:18    2:02    3:20    6:57    9:22   11:48   14:22   17:53   20:53   23:51   26:46   30:03   31:18                 
      Horsens OK                                       2:02    1:18    3:37    2:25    2:26    2:34    3:31    3:00    2:58    2:55    3:17    1:15                 
    7 Gustav Vinther Ø Jensen      H14        31:53    2:06    3:31    6:28    8:35   10:35   12:42   17:26   21:47   24:17   27:07   30:42   31:53                 
      Kolding OK                                       2:06    1:25    2:57    2:07    2:00    2:07    4:44    4:21    2:30    2:50    3:35    1:11                 
    8 Asbjørn Kaltoft              H14        32:27    2:52    4:32    7:08   12:51   16:12   17:52   20:04   23:16   25:23   27:40   30:47   32:27                 
      OK Pan Århus                                     2:52    1:40    2:36    5:43    3:21    1:40    2:12    3:12    2:07    2:17    3:07    1:40                 
    9 Felix Isaksen                H14        35:35    2:10    3:39    7:12   10:18   12:52   16:19   19:41   23:05   25:55   29:48   33:57   35:35                 
      OK Snab                                          2:10    1:29    3:33    3:06    2:34    3:27    3:22    3:24    2:50    3:53    4:09    1:38                 
   10 Mikkel Bo Kølbæk             H14        38:29    2:33    4:35    9:11   12:16   14:55   17:35   21:29   24:57   28:33   32:28   36:53   38:29                 
      Aarhus 1900                                      2:33    2:02    4:36    3:05    2:39    2:40    3:54    3:28    3:36    3:55    4:25    1:36                 
   11 Johanne Kaysen Thomsen       D14        43:20    3:24    5:45   10:56   13:51   16:53   19:48   24:34   28:26   31:54   36:59   41:55   43:20                 
      OK Snab                                          3:24    2:21    5:11    2:55    3:02    2:55    4:46    3:52    3:28    5:05    4:56    1:25                 
   12 Malene Kaysen Thomsen        Å6         43:28    3:25    5:46   10:53   13:52   16:51   19:52   24:34   28:19   31:56   37:00   41:57   43:28                 
      OK Snab                                          3:25    2:21    5:07    2:59    2:59    3:01    4:42    3:45    3:37    5:04    4:57    1:31                 
   13 Pia Grønbjerg Hansen         Å6         52:37    3:34    6:14   12:44   16:34   20:36   24:17   28:59   33:28   38:16   43:29   50:16   52:37                 
      Kolding OK                                       3:34    2:40    6:30    3:50    4:02    3:41    4:42    4:29    4:48    5:13    6:47    2:21                 
   14 Mariann Kejser               Å6         53:14    3:41    7:31   14:18   17:32   20:38   23:44   29:27   37:11   41:36   45:46   51:21   53:14                 
      OK Pan Århus                                     3:41    3:50    6:47    3:14    3:06    3:06    5:43    7:44    4:25    4:10    5:35    1:53                 

      Nanna Lysemose Poulsen       D14      Fejlkl.    1:56    3:36    6:39    9:02   19:31   21:41   24:30   27:14   30:02   33:04   -----   37:53           35:56 
      Silkeborg OK                                     1:56    1:40    3:03    2:23   10:29    2:10    2:49    2:44    2:48    3:02            4:49             *57 
      Erik Hedver Thesbjerg        H14      Fejlkl.    2:14    3:55    7:04    9:37   11:50   13:51   16:25   22:37   -----   27:14   30:46   32:10                 
      Horsens OK                                       2:14    1:41    3:09    2:33    2:13    2:01    2:34    6:12            4:37    3:32    1:24                 



Bane 7  (10)                            
                                                      1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)       M                         

    1 Theresa Skouboe              D12        16:40    1:32    3:16    4:06    5:11    7:44    8:46    9:35   11:31   13:50   15:05   16:40                         
      Horsens OK                                       1:32    1:44    0:50    1:05    2:33    1:02    0:49    1:56    2:19    1:15    1:35                         
    2 Jonas Ellegård Kokholm       H12        17:37    1:33    3:48    4:43    5:50    8:27    9:29    9:51   12:34   14:57   16:05   17:37                         
      Horsens OK                                       1:33    2:15    0:55    1:07    2:37    1:02    0:22    2:43    2:23    1:08    1:32                         
    3 Anders Secher Thomsen        H12        18:13    1:30    3:34    4:41    6:04    9:17   10:21   10:41   12:54   15:25   16:32   18:13                         
      OK Pan Århus                                     1:30    2:04    1:07    1:23    3:13    1:04    0:20    2:13    2:31    1:07    1:41                         
    4 Anna Taagehøi Nykjær         D12        19:20    1:39    4:01    5:02    6:16    9:19   10:28   10:52   13:45   16:29   17:48   19:20                         
      OK Pan Århus                                     1:39    2:22    1:01    1:14    3:03    1:09    0:24    2:53    2:44    1:19    1:32                         
    5 Anton Bech Nielsen           Å7         23:00    2:04    5:06    6:32    8:03   11:34   12:56   13:39   16:09   19:10   20:42   23:00                         
      OK Snab                                          2:04    3:02    1:26    1:31    3:31    1:22    0:43    2:30    3:01    1:32    2:18                         
    6 Eline Rahbek Thyssen         D12        25:10    2:27    6:08    7:48    9:34   13:30   15:36   16:22   19:05   22:00   23:33   25:10                         
      Horsens OK                                       2:27    3:41    1:40    1:46    3:56    2:06    0:46    2:43    2:55    1:33    1:37                         
    7 Lasse Rahbek Thyssen         H12        26:33    2:00    5:10    6:45    9:03   12:43   14:11   15:02   19:54   23:36   24:50   26:33                         
      Horsens OK                                       2:00    3:10    1:35    2:18    3:40    1:28    0:51    4:52    3:42    1:14    1:43                         
    8 Christian Kruse              H12        26:40    2:08    5:34    7:02    8:59   13:00   14:38   15:11   19:11   22:34   24:19   26:40                         
      OK Pan Århus                                     2:08    3:26    1:28    1:57    4:01    1:38    0:33    4:00    3:23    1:45    2:21                         
    9 Hans Christiansen            Å7         26:43    2:10    5:36    7:05    9:01   13:02   14:39   15:16   19:13   22:42   24:24   26:43                         
      OK Pan Århus                                     2:10    3:26    1:29    1:56    4:01    1:37    0:37    3:57    3:29    1:42    2:19                         
   10 Ella Klærke Mikkelsen        D12        31:25    2:16    5:49    9:30   12:23   17:32   19:21   20:03   23:44   27:47   29:43   31:25                         
      Horsens OK                                       2:16    3:33    3:41    2:53    5:09    1:49    0:42    3:41    4:03    1:56    1:42