NightChamp Etape 0to 02-11-2017 22:11
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                              Klub                          Kla.                    Tid 



Bane 1  (8)             6.5 km  0 Hm   18 K                

    1 Djurhuus, Rasmus                  OK Pan                        H21                   36:13 
    2 Schøning, Eskil                   OK West                       H21                   38:19 
    3 Mogensen, Rico Hejlskov           St. Binderup OK               H21                   40:14 
    4 Jepsen, Aske                      Søllerød OK                   H21                   44:47 
    5 Andersen, Rasmus Holm             OK Pan                        H21                   46:42 
    6 Filyo, Michael                    Silkeborg OK                  H21                   55:51 
    7 Kristiansen, Jesper               OK Melfar                     H21                   59:22 
    8 Daugaard, Jacob A.                Kolding OK                    H21                   59:30 



Bane 2  (38)            5.3 km  0 Hm   15 K                

    1 Bjørnsen, Andreas Bock            OK Pan                        H20                   29:06 
    2 Skaug, Mads Møller                OK Pan                        H20                   31:02 
    3 Dupont, Johan Halkjær             OK Pan                        H20                   33:04 
    4 Nielsen, Ebbe Møller              OK Pan                        H40                   35:33 
    5 Gjøtterup, Caroline               Faaborg OK                    D21                   36:47 
    6 Knudsen, Morten Rindom            OK Melfar                     H20                   38:56 
    7 Thesbjerg, Allan                  Horsens OK                    H40                   43:20 
    8 Krogsgaard, Keld Hinge            Silkeborg OK                  H40                   43:25 
    9 Finderup, Caroline                OK Pan                        D21                   43:28 
   10 Péntek, Gréti                     Horsens OK                    D21                   43:58 
   11 Liengård, Jens                    OK Snab                       H40                   46:07 
   12 Mouritsen, Poul                   Silkeborg OK                  H40                   46:45 
   13 Mikkelsen, Mads                   Horsens OK                    H40                   47:26 
   14 Bevensee, Camilla                 OK Pan                        D21                   47:45 
   15 Petersen, Hans V.                 OK GORM                       H20                   48:33 
   16 Poulsen, Kim                      Aarhus 1900                   H40                   50:48 
   17 Skjørbæk, Henriette Nygaar        Herning OK                    D21                   52:24 
   18 Kristensen, John                  OK Snab                       H40                   54:38 
   19 Rasmussen, Rasmus                 OK Snab                       H20                   55:38 
   20 Aedmae, Triin                     OK Pan                        D21                   56:59 
   21 Isaksen, Kaj                      OK Snab                       H40                   58:46 
   22 Dyrlund, Martin Hastrup           Horsens OK                    H40                   59:46 
   23 Kølbæk, Jan                       Aarhus 1900                   H40                 1:00:12 
   24 Thygesen, Michael                 OK Snab                       H40                 1:00:40 
   25 Nykjær, Henrik                    OK Pan                        H40                 1:02:30 
   26 Froberg, Kjeld                    OK Pan                        H40                 1:06:08 
   27 Gabs, Thomas                      OK Melfar                     H40                 1:08:58 
   28 Kokholm, Thomas Herbert           Horsens OK                    H40                 1:09:52 
   29 Edvardsen, Thomas                 OK Snab                       H40                 1:16:07 
   30 Vincze, Rebeka                    Horsens OK                    D21                 1:18:25 
   31 Keller, Stefan                    Horsens OK                    H40                 1:47:58 

      Kristensen, Kenn Heldgaard        Herning OK                    H40                 Fejlkl. 
      Gamborg, Bo                       Silkeborg OK                  H40                 Fejlkl. 
      Thyssen, Carsten                  Horsens OK                    H40                 Fejlkl. 
      Thygesen, Casper                  OK Snab                       H20                 Fejlkl. 
      Lorenzen, Michael Buch            OK GORM                       Å2                  Fejlkl. 
      Poulsen, Peter Sinding            Silkeborg OK                  H40            Ikke startet 
      Jensen, Gustav Vinther Ø          Kolding OK                    H20            Ikke startet 



Bane 3  (36)            4.5 km  0 Hm   14 K                

    1 Kaltoft, Asbjørn                  OK Pan                        H16                   30:03 
    2 Jørgensen, Morten Örnhagen        OK Snab                       H16                   30:52 
    3 Mikkelsen, Jacob Klærke           Horsens OK                    H16                   31:06 
    4 Gabs, Jonas                       OK Melfar                     H16                   33:04 
    5 Isaksen, Felix                    OK Snab                       H16                   34:07 
    6 Gydesen, Hedvig Valbjørn          OK Melfar                     D20                   34:11 
    7 Lodberg, Kent                     OK Pan                        H50                   34:32 
    8 Nielsen, Birka Øhlenschlæ         Silkeborg OK                  D20                   36:06 
    9 Petersen, Gustav V.               OK GORM                       Å3                    36:08 
   10 Caspersen, Jeppe Liengård         OK Snab                       H16                   37:00 
   11 Rasmussen, Jess                   Viborg OK                     H50                   37:30 
   12 Edvardsen, Jeppe Tangsgaard       OK Snab                       H16                   38:04 
   13 Jensen, Peter Kilden              OK Pan                        H50                   38:20 
   14 Kragh, Torben                     OK Pan                        H50                   39:18 
   15 Poulsen, Sara Lysemose            Silkeborg OK                  D20                   39:40 
   16 Germann, Søren                    OK GORM                       H50                   40:24 
   17 Buch, Pernille                    OK GORM                       D40                   40:50 
   18 Krogsgaard, Celine Hinge          Silkeborg OK                  D20                   41:18 
   19 Skaug, Anne Møller                OK Pan                        D40                   44:26 
   20 Mikkelsen, Irene K.               Horsens OK                    D40                   46:35 
   21 Thesbjerg, Erik Hedver            Horsens OK                    H16                   48:44 
   22 Kølbæk, Mikkel Bo                 Aarhus 1900                   H16                   48:53 
   23 Thyssen, Susanne Loft             Horsens OK                    D40                   49:27 
   24 Jensen, Niels                     OK Esbjerg                    H50                   51:34 
   25 Jensen, Niels Nygaard             OK Snab                       H50                   52:10 
   26 Skaug, Søren Møller               OK Pan                        H16                   53:16 
   27 Thomsen, Anders Secher            OK Pan                        H16                   53:46 
   28 Pedersen, Esben Ø.                OK GORM                       H16                   54:18 
   29 Thomsen, Sofie Secher             OK Pan                        D20                   54:30 
   30 Isaksen, Jens                     Silkeborg OK                  H50                 1:00:48 
   31 Pedersen, Mikkel Kaas             OK Pan                        Å3                  1:04:03 
   32 Clemensen, Per                    Aarhus 1900                   H50                 1:11:51 

      Riis, Jørn                        OK Pan                        H50            Ikke startet 
      Jensen, Per Dahl                  OK Pan                        H50            Ikke startet 
      Gydesen, Terkel                   OK Melfar                     H50            Ikke startet 
      Jensen, Ole                       Mariager Fjord OK             H50            Ikke startet 



Bane 4  (28)            3.7 km  0 Hm   15 K                

    1 Gade, Keld                        Viborg OK                     H60                   33:16 
    2 Thyssen, Rebecca Loft             Horsens OK                    D16                   33:26 
    3 Buch, Poul Erik                   OK GORM                       H60                   37:04 
    4 Henriksen, Elanor                 Horsens OK                    D16                   39:05 
    5 Malling, Carl                     Randers OK                    H60                   39:21 
    6 Pedersen, Britta Ank              Horsens OK                    D50                   39:56 
    7 Munch, Lars T.                    OK Snab                       H60                   42:42 
    8 Biering, Johanne                  Silkeborg OK                  D16                   42:49 
    9 Straube, Michael                  Horsens OK                    H60                   42:55 
   10 Bindner, Flemming                 Aalborg OK                    H60                   43:15 
   11 Vad, Hans Jørgen                  Horsens OK                    H60                   43:59 
   12 Gydesen, Carl Christian V         OK Melfar                     Å4                    44:05 
   13 Isen, Torben                      Herning OK                    H60                   44:10 
   14 Rasmussen, Lone                   OK Snab                       D50                   45:18 
   15 Biering, Christian                Silkeborg OK                  Å4                    45:45 
   16 Krogh, Marianne Lynge             Kolding OK                    D50                   45:56 
   17 Isen, Gitte                       Herning OK                    D50                   46:53 
   18 Holmegaard, Steen                 OK GORM                       Å4                    49:21 
   19 Overgaard, Henning                OK Pan                        H60                   49:43 
   20 Fjordvald, Knud                   Silkeborg OK                  H60                   51:58 
   21 Klode, Lars                       Herning OK                    Å4                    52:56 
   22 Nielsen, Rolf Duedahl             OK Djurs                      H60                   53:25 
   23 Knudsen, Leif Skovgaard           Faaborg OK                    H60                 1:02:14 
   24 Mindstruplund, Henning            Horsens OK                    H60                 1:03:30 
   25 Topp, Kim                         Randers OK                    H60                 1:26:12 

      Andersen, Ole                     Herning OK                    H60                 Fejlkl. 
      Straarup, Peer                    Horsens OK                    H60                 Fejlkl. 
      Kejser, Mariann                   OK Pan                        D50            Ikke startet 



Bane 5  (27)            3.0 km  0 Hm   11 K                

    1 Hansen, Max                       OK Djurs                      H70                   28:06 
    2 Sørensen, Knud                    OK Pan                        H70                   31:19 
    3 Meldgaard, Juul                   OK Pan                        H70                   32:08 
    4 Strib, Hans Christian             OK GORM                       H70                   34:53 
    5 Jørgensen, Torben                 Silkeborg OK                  H70                   35:55 
    6 Nørgaard, Flemming                OK Pan                        H70                   37:24 
    7 Hansen, Lilli                     OK GORM                       D60                   37:43 
    8 Nøhr, Poul                        Silkeborg OK                  H70                   38:15 
    9 Nielsen, Kate                     OK Snab                       Å5                    38:16 
   10 Jensen, Troels                    Horsens OK                    H70                   38:36 
   11 Hansen, Ann Dorrit                OK Djurs                      D60                   38:42 
   12 Skrydstrup, Jack                  Kolding OK                    H70                   40:04 
   13 Dybdal, Lone                      Aarhus 1900                   D60                   40:46 
   14 Straarup, Tove                    Horsens OK                    D60                   42:44 
   15 Gade, Pia                         Viborg OK                     D60                   42:45 
   16 Petersen, Lene Kofoed             Horsens OK                    Å5                    42:49 
   17 Nielsen, Bent                     OK Pan                        H70                   43:13 
   18 Larsen, Poul                      OK Esbjerg                    H70                   44:21 
   19 Hass, Else                        OK Pan                        D60                   44:53 
   20 Nielsen, Frants                   Herning OK                    H70                   44:56 
   21 Gasbjerg, Susanne                 Silkeborg OK                  D60                   45:02 
   22 Petersen, Henning Vide            Horsens OK                    H70                   45:30 
   23 Nielsen, Palle Møller             Odense OK                     H70                   50:26 
   24 Mikkelsen, Holger                 Odense OK                     H70                   52:39 
   25 Kristensen, Asger                 Herning OK                    H70                   59:21 
   26 Bøje, Christian                   Horsens OK                    Å5                  1:01:02 

      Anæus, Grethe                     Viborg OK                     D60            Ikke startet 



Bane 6  (15)            3.1 km  0 Hm   8 K                 

    1 Blakskjær, Casper Staehelin       OK Pan                        H14                   18:46 
    2 Als, Jonas Damm                   OK Pan                        H14                   19:30 
    3 Jørgensen, Eva Örnhagen           OK Snab                       D14                   20:10 
    4 Nykjær, Anna Taagehøi             OK Pan                        D14                   22:18 
    5 Skovbjerg, Villads                OK Pan                        H14                   22:29 
    6 Skouboe, Theresa                  Horsens OK                    D14                   25:04 
    7 Guldmann, Sara                    OK Pan                        D14                   32:36 
    8 Terkelsen, Helena Søgård          OK Pan                        D14                   32:39 
    9 Keller, Elise Utzen               Horsens OK                    Å6                    33:10 
   10 Andersen, Anton Elmegaard         Horsens OK                    H14                   34:13 
   11 Thomsen, Malene Kaysen            OK Snab                       Å6                    37:04 
   12 Als, Anne Birgitte                OK Pan                        Å6                    37:12 
   13 Buhl, Benjamin                    Horsens OK                    H14                   46:24 

      Kokholm, Jonas Ellegård           Horsens OK                    H14                 Fejlkl. 
      Hansen, Pia Grønbjerg             Kolding OK                    Å6                  Fejlkl. 



Bane 7  (7)             1.9 km  0 Hm   9 K                 

    1 Bøje, Frederik Brynnin            Horsens OK                    H12                   13:24 
    2 Keller, Alfred                    Horsens OK                    H12                   16:01 
    3 Kruse, Christian                  OK Pan                        H12                   17:40 
    4 Kølbæk, Anna Bo                   Aarhus 1900                   D12                   20:45 
    5 Mikkelsen, Jonas Klærke           Horsens OK                    H12                   27:43 

      Kilden, Severin                   OK Pan                        H12            Ikke startet 
  UFK Christiansen, Hans                OK Pan                        Å7                    18:27