NightChamp Etape 0to 02-11-2017 22:11
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                                   Klub                                      Tid           



D12  (1)                  1.9 km  0 Hm   9 K      

    1 Kølbæk, Anna Bo                        Aarhus 1900                             20:45           



D14  (5)                  3.1 km  0 Hm   8 K      

    1 Jørgensen, Eva Örnhagen                OK Snab                                 20:10           
    2 Nykjær, Anna Taagehøi                  OK Pan                                  22:18           
    3 Skouboe, Theresa                       Horsens OK                              25:04           
    4 Guldmann, Sara                         OK Pan                                  32:36           
    5 Terkelsen, Helena Søgård               OK Pan                                  32:39           



D16  (3)                  3.7 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Thyssen, Rebecca Loft                  Horsens OK                              33:26           
    2 Henriksen, Elanor                      Horsens OK                              39:05           
    3 Biering, Johanne                       Silkeborg OK                            42:49           



D20  (5)                  4.5 km  0 Hm   14 K     

    1 Gydesen, Hedvig Valbjørn               OK Melfar                               34:11           
    2 Nielsen, Birka Øhlenschlæ              Silkeborg OK                            36:06           
    3 Poulsen, Sara Lysemose                 Silkeborg OK                            39:40           
    4 Krogsgaard, Celine Hinge               Silkeborg OK                            41:18           
    5 Thomsen, Sofie Secher                  OK Pan                                  54:30           



D21  (7)                  5.3 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Gjøtterup, Caroline                    Faaborg OK                              36:47           
    2 Finderup, Caroline                     OK Pan                                  43:28           
    3 Péntek, Gréti                          Horsens OK                              43:58           
    4 Bevensee, Camilla                      OK Pan                                  47:45           
    5 Skjørbæk, Henriette Nygaar             Herning OK                              52:24           
    6 Aedmae, Triin                          OK Pan                                  56:59           
    7 Vincze, Rebeka                         Horsens OK                            1:18:25           



D40  (4)                  4.5 km  0 Hm   14 K     

    1 Buch, Pernille                         OK GORM                                 40:50           
    2 Skaug, Anne Møller                     OK Pan                                  44:26           
    3 Mikkelsen, Irene K.                    Horsens OK                              46:35           
    4 Thyssen, Susanne Loft                  Horsens OK                              49:27           



D50  (5)                  3.7 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Pedersen, Britta Ank                   Horsens OK                              39:56           
    2 Rasmussen, Lone                        OK Snab                                 45:18           
    3 Krogh, Marianne Lynge                  Kolding OK                              45:56           
    4 Isen, Gitte                            Herning OK                              46:53           

      Kejser, Mariann                        OK Pan                           Ikke startet           



D60  (8)                  3.0 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Hansen, Lilli                          OK GORM                                 37:43           
    2 Hansen, Ann Dorrit                     OK Djurs                                38:42           
    3 Dybdal, Lone                           Aarhus 1900                             40:46           
    4 Straarup, Tove                         Horsens OK                              42:44           
    5 Gade, Pia                              Viborg OK                               42:45           
    6 Hass, Else                             OK Pan                                  44:53           
    7 Gasbjerg, Susanne                      Silkeborg OK                            45:02           

      Anæus, Grethe                          Viborg OK                        Ikke startet           



H12  (5)                  1.9 km  0 Hm   9 K      

    1 Bøje, Frederik Brynnin                 Horsens OK                              13:24           
    2 Keller, Alfred                         Horsens OK                              16:01           
    3 Kruse, Christian                       OK Pan                                  17:40           
    4 Mikkelsen, Jonas Klærke                Horsens OK                              27:43           

      Kilden, Severin                        OK Pan                           Ikke startet           



H14  (6)                  3.1 km  0 Hm   8 K      

    1 Blakskjær, Casper Staehelin            OK Pan                                  18:46           
    2 Als, Jonas Damm                        OK Pan                                  19:30           
    3 Skovbjerg, Villads                     OK Pan                                  22:29           
    4 Andersen, Anton Elmegaard              Horsens OK                              34:13           
    5 Buhl, Benjamin                         Horsens OK                              46:24           

      Kokholm, Jonas Ellegård                Horsens OK                            Fejlkl.           



H16  (12)                 4.5 km  0 Hm   14 K     

    1 Kaltoft, Asbjørn                       OK Pan                                  30:03           
    2 Jørgensen, Morten Örnhagen             OK Snab                                 30:52           
    3 Mikkelsen, Jacob Klærke                Horsens OK                              31:06           
    4 Gabs, Jonas                            OK Melfar                               33:04           
    5 Isaksen, Felix                         OK Snab                                 34:07           
    6 Caspersen, Jeppe Liengård              OK Snab                                 37:00           
    7 Edvardsen, Jeppe Tangsgaard            OK Snab                                 38:04           
    8 Thesbjerg, Erik Hedver                 Horsens OK                              48:44           
    9 Kølbæk, Mikkel Bo                      Aarhus 1900                             48:53           
   10 Skaug, Søren Møller                    OK Pan                                  53:16           
   11 Thomsen, Anders Secher                 OK Pan                                  53:46           
   12 Pedersen, Esben Ø.                     OK GORM                                 54:18           



H20  (8)                  5.3 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Bjørnsen, Andreas Bock                 OK Pan                                  29:06           
    2 Skaug, Mads Møller                     OK Pan                                  31:02           
    3 Dupont, Johan Halkjær                  OK Pan                                  33:04           
    4 Knudsen, Morten Rindom                 OK Melfar                               38:56           
    5 Petersen, Hans V.                      OK GORM                                 48:33           
    6 Rasmussen, Rasmus                      OK Snab                                 55:38           

      Thygesen, Casper                       OK Snab                               Fejlkl.           
      Jensen, Gustav Vinther Ø               Kolding OK                       Ikke startet           



H21  (8)                  6.5 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Djurhuus, Rasmus                       OK Pan                                  36:13           
    2 Schøning, Eskil                        OK West                                 38:19           
    3 Mogensen, Rico Hejlskov                St. Binderup OK                         40:14           
    4 Jepsen, Aske                           Søllerød OK                             44:47           
    5 Andersen, Rasmus Holm                  OK Pan                                  46:42           
    6 Filyo, Michael                         Silkeborg OK                            55:51           
    7 Kristiansen, Jesper                    OK Melfar                               59:22           
    8 Daugaard, Jacob A.                     Kolding OK                              59:30           



H40  (22)                 5.3 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Nielsen, Ebbe Møller                   OK Pan                                  35:33           
    2 Thesbjerg, Allan                       Horsens OK                              43:20           
    3 Krogsgaard, Keld Hinge                 Silkeborg OK                            43:25           
    4 Liengård, Jens                         OK Snab                                 46:07           
    5 Mouritsen, Poul                        Silkeborg OK                            46:45           
    6 Mikkelsen, Mads                        Horsens OK                              47:26           
    7 Poulsen, Kim                           Aarhus 1900                             50:48           
    8 Kristensen, John                       OK Snab                                 54:38           
    9 Isaksen, Kaj                           OK Snab                                 58:46           
   10 Dyrlund, Martin Hastrup                Horsens OK                              59:46           
   11 Kølbæk, Jan                            Aarhus 1900                           1:00:12           
   12 Thygesen, Michael                      OK Snab                               1:00:40           
   13 Nykjær, Henrik                         OK Pan                                1:02:30           
   14 Froberg, Kjeld                         OK Pan                                1:06:08           
   15 Gabs, Thomas                           OK Melfar                             1:08:58           
   16 Kokholm, Thomas Herbert                Horsens OK                            1:09:52           
   17 Edvardsen, Thomas                      OK Snab                               1:16:07           
   18 Keller, Stefan                         Horsens OK                            1:47:58           

      Kristensen, Kenn Heldgaard             Herning OK                            Fejlkl.           
      Gamborg, Bo                            Silkeborg OK                          Fejlkl.           
      Thyssen, Carsten                       Horsens OK                            Fejlkl.           
      Poulsen, Peter Sinding                 Silkeborg OK                     Ikke startet           



H50  (13)                 4.5 km  0 Hm   14 K     

    1 Lodberg, Kent                          OK Pan                                  34:32           
    2 Rasmussen, Jess                        Viborg OK                               37:30           
    3 Jensen, Peter Kilden                   OK Pan                                  38:20           
    4 Kragh, Torben                          OK Pan                                  39:18           
    5 Germann, Søren                         OK GORM                                 40:24           
    6 Jensen, Niels                          OK Esbjerg                              51:34           
    7 Jensen, Niels Nygaard                  OK Snab                                 52:10           
    8 Isaksen, Jens                          Silkeborg OK                          1:00:48           
    9 Clemensen, Per                         Aarhus 1900                           1:11:51           

      Riis, Jørn                             OK Pan                           Ikke startet           
      Jensen, Per Dahl                       OK Pan                           Ikke startet           
      Gydesen, Terkel                        OK Melfar                        Ikke startet           
      Jensen, Ole                            Mariager Fjord OK                Ikke startet           



H60  (16)                 3.7 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Gade, Keld                             Viborg OK                               33:16           
    2 Buch, Poul Erik                        OK GORM                                 37:04           
    3 Malling, Carl                          Randers OK                              39:21           
    4 Munch, Lars T.                         OK Snab                                 42:42           
    5 Straube, Michael                       Horsens OK                              42:55           
    6 Bindner, Flemming                      Aalborg OK                              43:15           
    7 Vad, Hans Jørgen                       Horsens OK                              43:59           
    8 Isen, Torben                           Herning OK                              44:10           
    9 Overgaard, Henning                     OK Pan                                  49:43           
   10 Fjordvald, Knud                        Silkeborg OK                            51:58           
   11 Nielsen, Rolf Duedahl                  OK Djurs                                53:25           
   12 Knudsen, Leif Skovgaard                Faaborg OK                            1:02:14           
   13 Mindstruplund, Henning                 Horsens OK                            1:03:30           
   14 Topp, Kim                              Randers OK                            1:26:12           

      Andersen, Ole                          Herning OK                            Fejlkl.           
      Straarup, Peer                         Horsens OK                            Fejlkl.           



H70  (16)                 3.0 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Hansen, Max                            OK Djurs                                28:06           
    2 Sørensen, Knud                         OK Pan                                  31:19           
    3 Meldgaard, Juul                        OK Pan                                  32:08           
    4 Strib, Hans Christian                  OK GORM                                 34:53           
    5 Jørgensen, Torben                      Silkeborg OK                            35:55           
    6 Nørgaard, Flemming                     OK Pan                                  37:24           
    7 Nøhr, Poul                             Silkeborg OK                            38:15           
    8 Jensen, Troels                         Horsens OK                              38:36           
    9 Skrydstrup, Jack                       Kolding OK                              40:04           
   10 Nielsen, Bent                          OK Pan                                  43:13           
   11 Larsen, Poul                           OK Esbjerg                              44:21           
   12 Nielsen, Frants                        Herning OK                              44:56           
   13 Petersen, Henning Vide                 Horsens OK                              45:30           
   14 Nielsen, Palle Møller                  Odense OK                               50:26           
   15 Mikkelsen, Holger                      Odense OK                               52:39           
   16 Kristensen, Asger                      Herning OK                              59:21           



Åben 2  (1)               5.3 km  0 Hm   15 K     

      Lorenzen, Michael Buch                 OK GORM                               Fejlkl.           



Åben 3  (2)               4.5 km  0 Hm   14 K     

    1 Petersen, Gustav V.                    OK GORM                                 36:08           
    2 Pedersen, Mikkel Kaas                  OK Pan                                1:04:03           



Åben 4  (4)               3.7 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Gydesen, Carl Christian V              OK Melfar                               44:05           
    2 Biering, Christian                     Silkeborg OK                            45:45           
    3 Holmegaard, Steen                      OK GORM                                 49:21           
    4 Klode, Lars                            Herning OK                              52:56           



Åben 5  (3)               3.0 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Nielsen, Kate                          OK Snab                                 38:16           
    2 Petersen, Lene Kofoed                  Horsens OK                              42:49           
    3 Bøje, Christian                        Horsens OK                            1:01:02           



Åben 6  (4)               3.1 km  0 Hm   8 K      

    1 Keller, Elise Utzen                    Horsens OK                              33:10           
    2 Thomsen, Malene Kaysen                 OK Snab                                 37:04           
    3 Als, Anne Birgitte                     OK Pan                                  37:12           

      Hansen, Pia Grønbjerg                  Kolding OK                            Fejlkl.           



Åben 7  (1)               1.9 km  0 Hm   9 K      

  UFK Christiansen, Hans                     OK Pan                                  18:27