NightChamp Etape 1to 09-11-2017 21:48
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                              Klub                          Kla.                    Tid 



Bane 1  (7)             6.5 km  0 Hm   27 K                

    1 Djurhuus, Rasmus                  OK Pan                        H21                   36:03 
    2 Jepsen, Aske                      Søllerød OK                   H21                   42:29 
    3 Hansen, Jesper Sloth              OK Pan                        H21                   54:35 
    4 Filyo, Michael                    Silkeborg OK                  H21                 1:03:33 
    5 Lorentzen, Anders                 Silkeborg OK                  H21                 1:12:52 

      Mogensen, Rico Hejlskov           St. Binderup OK               H21                 Fejlkl. 
      Fenger-Grøn, Jesper               OK Snab                       H21                 Fejlkl. 



Bane 2  (33)            5.4 km  0 Hm   19 K                

    1 Bjørnsen, Andreas Bock            OK Pan                        H20                   28:21 
    2 Dupont, Johan Halkjær             OK Pan                        H20                   32:01 
    3 Knudsen, Morten Rindom            OK Melfar                     H20                   32:23 
    4 Nielsen, Ebbe Møller              OK Pan                        H40                   34:32 
    5 Jensen, Jeppe Kejser Dah          OK Pan                        H20                   35:00 
    6 Gjøtterup, Caroline               Faaborg OK                    D21                   36:21 
    7 Rasmussen, Rasmus                 OK Snab                       H20                   38:13 
    8 Thesbjerg, Allan                  Horsens OK                    H40                   38:55 
    9 Liengård, Jens                    OK Snab                       H40                   39:22 
   10 Mikkelsen, Mads                   Horsens OK                    H40                   39:28 
   11 Péntek, Gréti                     Horsens OK                    D21                   39:29 
   12 Dalgaard, Anders                  Kolding OK                    H40                   39:44 
   13 Uhlemann, Henrik                  Kolding OK                    H40                   40:07 
   14 Kristensen, John                  OK Snab                       H40                   40:23 
   15 Poulsen, Peter Sinding            Silkeborg OK                  H40                   40:37 
   16 Knudsen, Peter                    OK Melfar                     H40                   41:03 
   17 Mouritsen, Poul Kr.               Silkeborg OK                  H40                   42:21 
   18 Kristensen, Kenn Heldgaard        Herning OK                    H40                   45:08 
   19 Skjørbæk, Henriette Nygaar        Herning OK                    D21                   45:27 
   20 Aedmae, Triin                     OK Pan                        D21                   47:24 
   21 Ozol, Jens                        Silkeborg OK                  H40                   50:19 
   22 Isaksen, Kaj                      OK Snab                       H40                   54:02 
   23 Kokholm, Thomas Herbert           Horsens OK                    H40                   54:35 
   24 Vincze, Rebeka                    Horsens OK                    D21                   55:39 

      Skaug, Mads Møller                OK Pan                        H20                 Fejlkl. 
      Gabs, Thomas                      OK Melfar                     H40                 Fejlkl. 
      Thygesen, Casper                  OK Snab                       H20                 Fejlkl. 
      Jønsson, Jesper                   OK Pan                        H40                 Fejlkl. 
      Schmidt, Daniel B.                Herning OK                    H20            Ikke startet 
      Nykjær, Henrik                    OK Pan                        H40            Ikke startet 
      Thyssen, Carsten                  Horsens OK                    H40            Ikke startet 
      Jensen, Gustav Vinther Ø          Kolding OK                    H20            Ikke startet 
      Lorenzen, Michael Buch            OK GORM                       Å2             Ikke startet 



Bane 3  (40)            4.6 km  0 Hm   21 K                

    1 Isaksen, Felix                    OK Snab                       H16                   30:34 
    2 Gabs, Jonas                       OK Melfar                     H16                   31:08 
    3 Kaltoft, Asbjørn                  OK Pan                        H16                   31:19 
    4 Mikkelsen, Jacob Klærke           Horsens OK                    H16                   31:56 
    5 Edvardsen, Jeppe Tangsgaard       OK Snab                       H16                   32:07 
    6 Caspersen, Jeppe Liengård         OK Snab                       H16                   32:36 
    7 Pedersen, Esben Ø.                OK GORM                       H16                   33:01 
    8 Gydesen, Hedvig Valbjørn          OK Melfar                     D20                   33:53 
    9 Thesbjerg, Erik Hedver            Horsens OK                    H16                   34:36 
   10 Rasmussen, Jess                   Viborg OK                     H50                   34:46 
   11 Poulsen, Sara Lysemose            Silkeborg OK                  D20                   36:33 
   12 Lodberg, Kent                     OK Pan                        H50                   38:08 
   13 Skaug, Søren Møller               OK Pan                        H16                   38:20 
   14 Fischer, Michael                  Aalborg OK                    H50                   38:27 
   15 Lind, Carsten                     OK FROS                       H50                   39:10 
   16 Krogsgaard, Celine Hinge          Silkeborg OK                  D20                   40:27 
   17 Jensen, Peter Kilden              OK Pan                        H50                   40:29 
   18 Børsting, Jens                    Silkeborg OK                  H50                   41:00 
   19 Jensen, Per Dahl                  OK Pan                        H50                   41:19 
   20 Kølbæk, Mikkel Bo                 Aarhus 1900                   H16                   41:28 
   21 Buch, Pernille                    OK GORM                       D40                   42:02 
   22 Møller, Anker                     Silkeborg OK                  H50                   42:45 
   23 Jensen, Niels                     OK Esbjerg                    H50                   42:50 
   24 Isaksen, Jens                     Silkeborg OK                  H50                   43:31 
   25 Kragh, Torben                     OK Pan                        H50                   43:41 
   26 Skaug, Anne Møller                OK Pan                        D40                   44:08 
   27 Riis, Jørn                        OK Pan                        H50                   44:37 
   28 Mikkelsen, Irene K.               Horsens OK                    D40                   45:39 
   29 Gammeljord, Peter                 OK Snab                       H50                   46:30 
   30 Jensen, Niels Nygaard             OK Snab                       H50                   47:54 
   31 Petersen, Ove                     OK Syd                        H50                   50:01 
   32 Termansen, Michael                OK Syd                        H50                   51:48 
   33 Clemensen, Per                    Aarhus 1900                   H50                   53:42 
   34 Gammeljord, Irene                 OK Snab                       D40                 1:00:18 
   35 Adamson, Flemming                 Silkeborg OK                  H50                 1:02:49 

      Thomsen, Sofie Secher             OK Pan                        D20                 Fejlkl. 
      Thomsen, Anders Secher            OK Pan                        H16                 Fejlkl. 
      Nielsen, Birka Øhlenschlæ         Silkeborg OK                  D20                 Fejlkl. 
      Nielsen, Michael Wiveson          OK Syd                        H50                 Fejlkl. 
      Jørgensen, Morten Örnhagen        OK Snab                       H16            Ikke startet 



Bane 4  (29)            3.6 km  0 Hm   13 K                

    1 Gade, Keld                        Viborg OK                     H60                   29:52 
    2 Jørgensen, Eva Örnhagen           OK Snab                       D16                   29:57 
    3 Krogh, Marianne Lynge             Kolding OK                    D50                   31:34 
    4 Vad, Hans Jørgen                  Horsens OK                    H60                   32:10 
    5 Thyssen, Rebecca Loft             Horsens OK                    D16                   33:09 
    6 Fjordvald, Knud                   Silkeborg OK                  H60                   34:02 
    7 Henriksen, Elanor                 Horsens OK                    D16                   34:07 
    8 Andersen, Ole                     Herning OK                    H60                   35:25 
    9 Rasmussen, Torben                 Odense OK                     H60                   35:26 
    9 Buch, Poul Erik                   OK GORM                       H60                   35:26 
   11 Holm, John                        OK Pan                        H60                   37:13 
   12 Petersen, Niels Møller            OK FROS                       H60                   37:18 
   13 Overgaard, Henning                OK Pan                        H60                   38:30 
   14 Isen, Gitte                       Herning OK                    D50                   38:42 
   15 Krogh, Erik                       Kolding OK                    H60                   39:14 
   16 Isen, Torben                      Herning OK                    H60                   41:39 
   17 Bindner, Flemming                 Aalborg OK                    H60                   44:13 
   18 Ingwersen, Finn                   Horsens OK                    H60                   44:17 
   19 Nielsen, Lene Stick               Viborg OK                     D50                   44:20 
   20 Malling, Carl                     Randers OK                    H60                   45:35 
   21 Rasmussen, Lone                   OK Snab                       D50                   46:47 
   22 Jespersen, Knud                   OK Snab                       H60                   49:11 
   23 Klode, Lars                       Herning OK                    Å4                    51:01 
   24 Mindstruplund, Henning            Horsens OK                    H60                   51:16 
   25 Kejser, Mariann                   OK Pan                        D50                   51:36 
   26 Termansen, Helle                  OK Syd                        D50                   54:42 

      Straarup, Peer                    Horsens OK                    H60                 Fejlkl. 
      Pedersen, Lise                    Silkeborg OK                  Å4                  Fejlkl. 
      Straube, Michael                  Horsens OK                    H60                  Udgået 



Bane 5  (29)            2.9 km  0 Hm   14 K                

    1 Meldgaard, Juul                   OK Pan                        H70                   27:08 
    2 Hansen, Max                       OK Djurs                      H70                   29:27 
    3 Nørgaard, Flemming                OK Pan                        H70                   29:36 
    4 Sørensen, Knud                    OK Pan                        H70                   29:46 
    5 Skouboe, Allan                    Horsens OK                    Å5                    30:33 
    6 Nielsen, Finn Hørup               OK Vendelboerne               H70                   32:05 
    7 Anæus, Grethe                     Viborg OK                     D60                   34:19 
    8 Petersen, Henning Vide            Horsens OK                    H70                   35:31 
    9 Nielsen, Frants                   Herning OK                    H70                   38:39 
   10 Straarup, Tove                    Horsens OK                    D60                   39:29 
   10 Petersen, Lene Kofoed             Horsens OK                    Å5                    39:29 
   12 Nøhr, Poul                        Silkeborg OK                  H70                   39:31 
   13 Gade, Pia                         Viborg OK                     D60                   40:28 
   14 Strib, Hans Christian             OK GORM                       H70                   40:44 
   15 Hansen, Ann Dorrit                OK Djurs                      D60                   40:53 
   16 Kristensen, Asger                 Herning OK                    H70                   41:32 
   17 Jørgensen, Torben                 Silkeborg OK                  H70                   41:57 
   18 Larsen, Poul                      OK Esbjerg                    H70                   42:59 
   19 Jensen, Randi                     Aarhus 1900                   D60                   44:12 
   20 Hoffmann, Ole                     OK FROS                       H70                   45:30 
   21 Jensen, Troels                    Horsens OK                    H70                   46:12 
   22 Nielsen, Bent                     OK Pan                        H70                   47:15 
   23 Henriksen, Gerda                  Aarhus 1900                   D60                   48:09 
   24 Nielsen, Palle Møller             Odense OK                     H70                   48:24 
   25 Gasbjerg, Susanne                 Silkeborg OK                  D60                   51:43 
   26 Hass, Else                        OK Pan                        D60                   51:56 
   27 Mikkelsen, Holger                 Odense OK                     H70                   57:28 

      Jessen-Klixbüll, Per              OK Pan                        H70                 Fejlkl. 
      Skrydstrup, Jack                  Kolding OK                    H70            Ikke startet 



Bane 6  (16)            2.8 km  0 Hm   12 K                

    1 Als, Jonas Damm                   OK Pan                        H14                   18:08 
    2 Dalgaard, Niels                   Kolding OK                    H14                   19:16 
    3 Skouboe, Theresa                  Horsens OK                    D14                   20:10 
    4 Nykjær, Anna Taagehøi             OK Pan                        D14                   20:42 
    5 Kokholm, Jonas Ellegård           Horsens OK                    H14                   22:05 
    6 Buhl, Benjamin                    Horsens OK                    H14                   28:57 
    7 Uhlemann, Cecilia Skaarup         Kolding OK                    D14                   30:07 
    8 Jorgensen, Tove Hedegaard         OK Pan                        Å6                    30:25 
    9 Bøje, Christian                   Horsens OK                    Å6                    30:59 
   10 Keller, Elise Utzen               Horsens OK                    Å6                    31:56 
   11 Thomsen, Malene Kaysen            OK Snab                       Å6                    31:59 
   12 Guldmann, Sara                    OK Pan                        D14                   35:24 
   13 Andersen, Anton                   Horsens OK                    H14                   37:56 
   14 Andersen, Niels Lerbech           OK Pan                        Å6                    38:00 
   15 Als, Anne Birgitte                OK Pan                        Å6                    38:44 

      Blakskjær, Casper Staehelin       OK Pan                        H14                 Fejlkl. 



Bane 7  (11)            1.9 km  0 Hm   7 K                 

    1 Bøje, Frederik Brynnin            Horsens OK                    H12                   13:00 
    2 Kilden, Severin                   OK Pan                        H12                   14:51 
    3 Kølbæk, Anna Bo                   Aarhus 1900                   D12                   18:49 
    4 Kruse, Christian                  OK Pan                        H12                   19:22 
    5 Keller, Alfred                    Horsens OK                    H12                   19:29 
    6 Christiansen, Hans                OK Pan                        Å7                    19:32 
    7 Skaug, Signe Møller               OK Pan                        D12                   21:03 
    8 Kølbæk, Pia Bo                    Aarhus 1900                   Å7                    28:23 
    9 Mikkelsen, Jonas Klærke           Horsens OK                    H12                   28:45 

      Richardson, Teo Hedegaard         OK Pan                        H12                 Fejlkl. 
      Skouboe, Kristine                 Horsens OK                    D12            Ikke startet