NightChamp Etape 1to 09-11-2017 21:48
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                                   Klub                                      Tid           



D12  (3)                  1.9 km  0 Hm   7 K      

    1 Kølbæk, Anna Bo                        Aarhus 1900                             18:49           
    2 Skaug, Signe Møller                    OK Pan                                  21:03           

      Skouboe, Kristine                      Horsens OK                       Ikke startet           



D14  (4)                  2.8 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Skouboe, Theresa                       Horsens OK                              20:10           
    2 Nykjær, Anna Taagehøi                  OK Pan                                  20:42           
    3 Uhlemann, Cecilia Skaarup              Kolding OK                              30:07           
    4 Guldmann, Sara                         OK Pan                                  35:24           



D16  (3)                  3.6 km  0 Hm   13 K     

    1 Jørgensen, Eva Örnhagen                OK Snab                                 29:57           
    2 Thyssen, Rebecca Loft                  Horsens OK                              33:09           
    3 Henriksen, Elanor                      Horsens OK                              34:07           



D20  (5)                  4.6 km  0 Hm   21 K     

    1 Gydesen, Hedvig Valbjørn               OK Melfar                               33:53           
    2 Poulsen, Sara Lysemose                 Silkeborg OK                            36:33           
    3 Krogsgaard, Celine Hinge               Silkeborg OK                            40:27           

      Thomsen, Sofie Secher                  OK Pan                                Fejlkl.           
      Nielsen, Birka Øhlenschlæ              Silkeborg OK                          Fejlkl.           



D21  (5)                  5.4 km  0 Hm   19 K     

    1 Gjøtterup, Caroline                    Faaborg OK                              36:21           
    2 Péntek, Gréti                          Horsens OK                              39:29           
    3 Skjørbæk, Henriette Nygaar             Herning OK                              45:27           
    4 Aedmae, Triin                          OK Pan                                  47:24           
    5 Vincze, Rebeka                         Horsens OK                              55:39           



D40  (4)                  4.6 km  0 Hm   21 K     

    1 Buch, Pernille                         OK GORM                                 42:02           
    2 Skaug, Anne Møller                     OK Pan                                  44:08           
    3 Mikkelsen, Irene K.                    Horsens OK                              45:39           
    4 Gammeljord, Irene                      OK Snab                               1:00:18           



D50  (6)                  3.6 km  0 Hm   13 K     

    1 Krogh, Marianne Lynge                  Kolding OK                              31:34           
    2 Isen, Gitte                            Herning OK                              38:42           
    3 Nielsen, Lene Stick                    Viborg OK                               44:20           
    4 Rasmussen, Lone                        OK Snab                                 46:47           
    5 Kejser, Mariann                        OK Pan                                  51:36           
    6 Termansen, Helle                       OK Syd                                  54:42           



D60  (8)                  2.9 km  0 Hm   14 K     

    1 Anæus, Grethe                          Viborg OK                               34:19           
    2 Straarup, Tove                         Horsens OK                              39:29           
    3 Gade, Pia                              Viborg OK                               40:28           
    4 Hansen, Ann Dorrit                     OK Djurs                                40:53           
    5 Jensen, Randi                          Aarhus 1900                             44:12           
    6 Henriksen, Gerda                       Aarhus 1900                             48:09           
    7 Gasbjerg, Susanne                      Silkeborg OK                            51:43           
    8 Hass, Else                             OK Pan                                  51:56           



H12  (6)                  1.9 km  0 Hm   7 K      

    1 Bøje, Frederik Brynnin                 Horsens OK                              13:00           
    2 Kilden, Severin                        OK Pan                                  14:51           
    3 Kruse, Christian                       OK Pan                                  19:22           
    4 Keller, Alfred                         Horsens OK                              19:29           
    5 Mikkelsen, Jonas Klærke                Horsens OK                              28:45           

      Richardson, Teo Hedegaard              OK Pan                                Fejlkl.           



H14  (6)                  2.8 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Als, Jonas Damm                        OK Pan                                  18:08           
    2 Dalgaard, Niels                        Kolding OK                              19:16           
    3 Kokholm, Jonas Ellegård                Horsens OK                              22:05           
    4 Buhl, Benjamin                         Horsens OK                              28:57           
    5 Andersen, Anton                        Horsens OK                              37:56           

      Blakskjær, Casper Staehelin            OK Pan                                Fejlkl.           



H16  (12)                 4.6 km  0 Hm   21 K     

    1 Isaksen, Felix                         OK Snab                                 30:34           
    2 Gabs, Jonas                            OK Melfar                               31:08           
    3 Kaltoft, Asbjørn                       OK Pan                                  31:19           
    4 Mikkelsen, Jacob Klærke                Horsens OK                              31:56           
    5 Edvardsen, Jeppe Tangsgaard            OK Snab                                 32:07           
    6 Caspersen, Jeppe Liengård              OK Snab                                 32:36           
    7 Pedersen, Esben Ø.                     OK GORM                                 33:01           
    8 Thesbjerg, Erik Hedver                 Horsens OK                              34:36           
    9 Skaug, Søren Møller                    OK Pan                                  38:20           
   10 Kølbæk, Mikkel Bo                      Aarhus 1900                             41:28           

      Thomsen, Anders Secher                 OK Pan                                Fejlkl.           
      Jørgensen, Morten Örnhagen             OK Snab                          Ikke startet           



H20  (9)                  5.4 km  0 Hm   19 K     

    1 Bjørnsen, Andreas Bock                 OK Pan                                  28:21           
    2 Dupont, Johan Halkjær                  OK Pan                                  32:01           
    3 Knudsen, Morten Rindom                 OK Melfar                               32:23           
    4 Jensen, Jeppe Kejser Dah               OK Pan                                  35:00           
    5 Rasmussen, Rasmus                      OK Snab                                 38:13           

      Skaug, Mads Møller                     OK Pan                                Fejlkl.           
      Thygesen, Casper                       OK Snab                               Fejlkl.           
      Schmidt, Daniel B.                     Herning OK                       Ikke startet           
      Jensen, Gustav Vinther Ø               Kolding OK                       Ikke startet           



H21  (7)                  6.5 km  0 Hm   27 K     

    1 Djurhuus, Rasmus                       OK Pan                                  36:03           
    2 Jepsen, Aske                           Søllerød OK                             42:29           
    3 Hansen, Jesper Sloth                   OK Pan                                  54:35           
    4 Filyo, Michael                         Silkeborg OK                          1:03:33           
    5 Lorentzen, Anders                      Silkeborg OK                          1:12:52           

      Mogensen, Rico Hejlskov                St. Binderup OK                       Fejlkl.           
      Fenger-Grøn, Jesper                    OK Snab                               Fejlkl.           



H40  (18)                 5.4 km  0 Hm   19 K     

    1 Nielsen, Ebbe Møller                   OK Pan                                  34:32           
    2 Thesbjerg, Allan                       Horsens OK                              38:55           
    3 Liengård, Jens                         OK Snab                                 39:22           
    4 Mikkelsen, Mads                        Horsens OK                              39:28           
    5 Dalgaard, Anders                       Kolding OK                              39:44           
    6 Uhlemann, Henrik                       Kolding OK                              40:07           
    7 Kristensen, John                       OK Snab                                 40:23           
    8 Poulsen, Peter Sinding                 Silkeborg OK                            40:37           
    9 Knudsen, Peter                         OK Melfar                               41:03           
   10 Mouritsen, Poul Kr.                    Silkeborg OK                            42:21           
   11 Kristensen, Kenn Heldgaard             Herning OK                              45:08           
   12 Ozol, Jens                             Silkeborg OK                            50:19           
   13 Isaksen, Kaj                           OK Snab                                 54:02           
   14 Kokholm, Thomas Herbert                Horsens OK                              54:35           

      Gabs, Thomas                           OK Melfar                             Fejlkl.           
      Jønsson, Jesper                        OK Pan                                Fejlkl.           
      Nykjær, Henrik                         OK Pan                           Ikke startet           
      Thyssen, Carsten                       Horsens OK                       Ikke startet           



H50  (19)                 4.6 km  0 Hm   21 K     

    1 Rasmussen, Jess                        Viborg OK                               34:46           
    2 Lodberg, Kent                          OK Pan                                  38:08           
    3 Fischer, Michael                       Aalborg OK                              38:27           
    4 Lind, Carsten                          OK FROS                                 39:10           
    5 Jensen, Peter Kilden                   OK Pan                                  40:29           
    6 Børsting, Jens                         Silkeborg OK                            41:00           
    7 Jensen, Per Dahl                       OK Pan                                  41:19           
    8 Møller, Anker                          Silkeborg OK                            42:45           
    9 Jensen, Niels                          OK Esbjerg                              42:50           
   10 Isaksen, Jens                          Silkeborg OK                            43:31           
   11 Kragh, Torben                          OK Pan                                  43:41           
   12 Riis, Jørn                             OK Pan                                  44:37           
   13 Gammeljord, Peter                      OK Snab                                 46:30           
   14 Jensen, Niels Nygaard                  OK Snab                                 47:54           
   15 Petersen, Ove                          OK Syd                                  50:01           
   16 Termansen, Michael                     OK Syd                                  51:48           
   17 Clemensen, Per                         Aarhus 1900                             53:42           
   18 Adamson, Flemming                      Silkeborg OK                          1:02:49           

      Nielsen, Michael Wiveson               OK Syd                                Fejlkl.           



H60  (18)                 3.6 km  0 Hm   13 K     

    1 Gade, Keld                             Viborg OK                               29:52           
    2 Vad, Hans Jørgen                       Horsens OK                              32:10           
    3 Fjordvald, Knud                        Silkeborg OK                            34:02           
    4 Andersen, Ole                          Herning OK                              35:25           
    5 Rasmussen, Torben                      Odense OK                               35:26           
    5 Buch, Poul Erik                        OK GORM                                 35:26           
    7 Holm, John                             OK Pan                                  37:13           
    8 Petersen, Niels Møller                 OK FROS                                 37:18           
    9 Overgaard, Henning                     OK Pan                                  38:30           
   10 Krogh, Erik                            Kolding OK                              39:14           
   11 Isen, Torben                           Herning OK                              41:39           
   12 Bindner, Flemming                      Aalborg OK                              44:13           
   13 Ingwersen, Finn                        Horsens OK                              44:17           
   14 Malling, Carl                          Randers OK                              45:35           
   15 Jespersen, Knud                        OK Snab                                 49:11           
   16 Mindstruplund, Henning                 Horsens OK                              51:16           

      Straarup, Peer                         Horsens OK                            Fejlkl.           
      Straube, Michael                       Horsens OK                             Udgået           



H70  (19)                 2.9 km  0 Hm   14 K     

    1 Meldgaard, Juul                        OK Pan                                  27:08           
    2 Hansen, Max                            OK Djurs                                29:27           
    3 Nørgaard, Flemming                     OK Pan                                  29:36           
    4 Sørensen, Knud                         OK Pan                                  29:46           
    5 Nielsen, Finn Hørup                    OK Vendelboerne                         32:05           
    6 Petersen, Henning Vide                 Horsens OK                              35:31           
    7 Nielsen, Frants                        Herning OK                              38:39           
    8 Nøhr, Poul                             Silkeborg OK                            39:31           
    9 Strib, Hans Christian                  OK GORM                                 40:44           
   10 Kristensen, Asger                      Herning OK                              41:32           
   11 Jørgensen, Torben                      Silkeborg OK                            41:57           
   12 Larsen, Poul                           OK Esbjerg                              42:59           
   13 Hoffmann, Ole                          OK FROS                                 45:30           
   14 Jensen, Troels                         Horsens OK                              46:12           
   15 Nielsen, Bent                          OK Pan                                  47:15           
   16 Nielsen, Palle Møller                  Odense OK                               48:24           
   17 Mikkelsen, Holger                      Odense OK                               57:28           

      Jessen-Klixbüll, Per                   OK Pan                                Fejlkl.           
      Skrydstrup, Jack                       Kolding OK                       Ikke startet           



Åben 2  (1)               5.4 km  0 Hm   19 K     

      Lorenzen, Michael Buch                 OK GORM                          Ikke startet           



Åben 4  (2)               3.6 km  0 Hm   13 K     

    1 Klode, Lars                            Herning OK                              51:01           

      Pedersen, Lise                         Silkeborg OK                          Fejlkl.           



Åben 5  (2)               2.9 km  0 Hm   14 K     

    1 Skouboe, Allan                         Horsens OK                              30:33           
    2 Petersen, Lene Kofoed                  Horsens OK                              39:29           



Åben 6  (6)               2.8 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Jorgensen, Tove Hedegaard              OK Pan                                  30:25           
    2 Bøje, Christian                        Horsens OK                              30:59           
    3 Keller, Elise Utzen                    Horsens OK                              31:56           
    4 Thomsen, Malene Kaysen                 OK Snab                                 31:59           
    5 Andersen, Niels Lerbech                OK Pan                                  38:00           
    6 Als, Anne Birgitte                     OK Pan                                  38:44           



Åben 7  (2)               1.9 km  0 Hm   7 K      

    1 Christiansen, Hans                     OK Pan                                  19:32           
    2 Kølbæk, Pia Bo                         Aarhus 1900                             28:23