NightChamp Etape 2to 16-11-2017 21:46
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                              Klub                          Kla.                    Tid 



Bane 1  (5)             8.8 km  0 Hm   10 K                

    1 Munthe, Jonas                     OK Pan                        H21                   48:40 
    2 Djurhuus, Rasmus                  OK Pan                        H21                   57:57 
    3 Fenger-Grøn, Jesper               OK Snab                       H21                 1:04:04 
    4 Filyo, Michael                    Silkeborg OK                  H21                 1:28:32 

      Mogensen, Rico Hejlskov           St. Binderup OK               H21            Ikke startet 



Bane 2  (33)            6.8 km  0 Hm   11 K                

    1 Gjøtterup, Caroline               Faaborg OK                    D21                   40:18 
    2 Møller, Laurits Bidstrup          Silkeborg OK                  H20                   40:34 
    3 Knudsen, Morten Rindom            OK Melfar                     H20                   42:33 
    4 Staugaard, Søren Eg               Kolding OK                    H20                   43:37 
    5 Busch, Martin                     OK Snab                       H40                   45:24 
    6 Jørgensen, Flemming               OK Snab                       H40                   48:36 
    7 Knudsen, Peter                    OK Melfar                     H40                   48:50 
    8 Kristensen, John                  OK Snab                       H40                   49:25 
    9 Dalgaard, Anders                  Kolding OK                    H40                   50:52 
    9 Mikkelsen, Lars                   Herning OK                    H40                   50:52 
   11 Péntek, Gréti                     Horsens OK                    D21                   51:11 
   12 Gabs, Thomas                      OK Melfar                     H40                   51:56 
   13 Skjørbæk, Henriette Nygaar        Herning OK                    D21                   52:53 
   14 Krogsgaard, Keld Hinge            Silkeborg OK                  H40                   52:59 
   15 Petersen, Gustav V.               OK GORM                       Å2                    53:10 
   16 Uhlemann, Henrik                  Kolding OK                    H40                   54:58 
   17 Dyrlund, Martin Hastrup           Horsens OK                    H40                   55:26 
   18 Mikkelsen, Mads                   Horsens OK                    H40                   56:25 
   19 Isaksen, Kaj                      OK Snab                       H40                   57:41 
   20 Rasmussen, Rasmus                 OK Snab                       H20                   57:54 
   21 Kristensen, Kenn Heldgaard        Herning OK                    H40                   59:45 
   22 Ozol, Jens                        Silkeborg OK                  H40                 1:00:02 
   23 Kokholm, Thomas Herbert           Horsens OK                    H40                 1:01:16 
   24 Thesbjerg, Allan                  Horsens OK                    H40                 1:02:55 
   25 Kølbæk, Jan                       Aarhus 1900                   H40                 1:13:20 
   26 Vincze, Rebeka                    Horsens OK                    D21                 1:27:31 
   27 Gamborg, Bo                       Silkeborg OK                  H40                 1:32:06 

      Jensen, Jeppe Kejser Dah          OK Pan                        H20                 Fejlkl. 
      Johansson, Gert                   OK Pan                        H40                 Fejlkl. 
      Poulsen, Peter Sinding            Silkeborg OK                  H40                 Fejlkl. 
      Pedersen, Lise J.                 Silkeborg OK                  D21                  Udgået 
      Bjørnsen, Andreas Bock            OK Pan                        H20            Ikke startet 
      Mouritsen, Poul                   Silkeborg OK                  H40            Ikke startet 



Bane 3  (37)            5.8 km  0 Hm   8 K                 

    1 Isaksen, Felix                    OK Snab                       H16                   36:38 
    2 Jørgensen, Morten Örnhagen        OK Snab                       H16                   36:46 
    3 Mikkelsen, Jacob Klærke           Horsens OK                    H16                   39:43 
    4 Edvardsen, Jeppe Tangsgaard       OK Snab                       H16                   40:04 
    5 Gabs, Jonas                       OK Melfar                     H16                   41:05 
    6 Lodberg, Kent                     OK Pan                        H50                   42:53 
    7 Rasmussen, Jess                   Viborg OK                     H50                   43:34 
    8 Gydesen, Hedvig Valbjørn          OK Melfar                     D20                   44:07 
    9 Poulsen, Sara Lysemose            Silkeborg OK                  D20                   45:41 
   10 Pedersen, Esben Ø.                OK GORM                       H16                   46:38 
   11 Buch, Pernille                    OK GORM                       D40                   46:47 
   12 Mikkelsen, Irene K.               Horsens OK                    D40                   46:58 
   13 Jensen, Niels Nygaard             OK Snab                       H50                   47:18 
   14 Jensen, Per Dahl                  OK Pan                        H50                   48:02 
   15 Nielsen, Birka Øhlenschlæ         Silkeborg OK                  D20                   49:28 
   16 Jensen, Peter Kilden              OK Pan                        H50                   49:45 
   17 Olsen, Leif Rønn                  Herning OK                    H50                   51:14 
   18 Lind, Carsten                     OK FROS                       H50                   51:16 
   19 Kragh, Torben                     OK Pan                        H50                   51:17 
   20 Kølbæk, Mikkel Bo                 Aarhus 1900                   H16                   51:33 
   21 Gammeljord, Peter                 OK Snab                       H50                   53:30 
   22 Termansen, Michael                OK Syd                        H50                   53:52 
   23 Thesbjerg, Erik Hedver            Horsens OK                    H16                   54:47 
   24 Møller, Anker                     Silkeborg OK                  H50                   54:59 
   25 Fischer, Michael                  Aalborg OK                    H50                   55:53 
   26 Thomsen, Anders Secher            OK Pan                        H16                   56:31 
   27 Thomsen, Sofie Secher             OK Pan                        D20                   56:48 
   28 Germann, Søren                    OK GORM                       H50                   58:47 
   29 Krogsgaard, Celine Hinge          Silkeborg OK                  D20                 1:01:54 
   30 Isaksen, Jens                     Silkeborg OK                  H50                 1:02:06 
   31 Petersen, Ove                     OK Syd                        H50                 1:02:42 
   32 Clemensen, Per                    Aarhus 1900                   H50                 1:04:43 
   33 Isaksen, Amanda                   OK Snab                       D20                 1:09:30 
   34 Nielsen, Michael W.               OK Syd                        H50                 1:32:46 

      Adamsson, Flemming                Silkeborg OK                  H50                 Fejlkl. 
      Gammeljord, Irene                 OK Snab                       D40                 Fejlkl. 
      Riis, Jørn                        OK Pan                        H50            Ikke startet 



Bane 4  (36)            4.7 km  0 Hm   11 K                

    1 Gade, Keld                        Viborg OK                     H60                   35:16 
    2 Christensen, Ivan                 OK Pan                        H60                   38:10 
    3 Thyssen, Rebecca Loft             Horsens OK                    D16                   38:21 
    4 Nielsen, Rolf Duedahl             OK Djurs                      H60                   39:12 
    5 Henriksen, Elanor                 Horsens OK                    D16                   39:23 
    6 Holm, John                        OK Pan                        H60                   40:55 
    7 Vad, Hans Jørgen                  Horsens OK                    H60                   42:28 
    8 Pedersen, Niels Møller            OK FROS                       H60                   44:31 
    9 Buch, Poul Erik                   OK GORM                       H60                   44:54 
   10 Fjordvald, Knud                   Silkeborg OK                  H60                   46:01 
   11 Lund, Anette                      OK GORM                       D50                   46:07 
   12 Straarup, Peer                    Horsens OK                    H60                   47:11 
   13 Rasmussen, Lone                   OK Snab                       D50                   47:46 
   14 Mindstruplund, Henning            Horsens OK                    H60                   47:58 
   15 Andersen, Ole                     Herning OK                    H60                   49:30 
   16 Binder, Ole                       OK GORM                       H60                   50:37 
   17 Straube, Michael                  Horsens OK                    H60                   51:00 
   18 Holmegaard, Steen                 OK GORM                       Å4                    51:56 
   19 Krogh, Erik                       Kolding OK                    H60                   52:08 
   20 Krogh, Marianne Lynge             Kolding OK                    D50                   53:58 
   21 Jespersen, Knud                   OK Snab                       H60                   54:14 
   22 Malling, Carl                     Randers OK                    H60                   56:10 
   23 Nielsen, Lene Stick               Viborg OK                     D50                   56:11 
   24 Isen, Gitte                       Herning OK                    D50                   56:55 
   25 Bindner, Flemming                 Aalborg OK                    H60                   57:18 
   25 Knudsen, Leif Skovgaard           Faaborg OK                    H60                   57:18 
   27 Isen, Torben                      Herning OK                    H60                   59:25 
   28 Ingwersen, Finn                   Horsens OK                    H60                 1:02:45 
   29 Kejser, Mariann                   OK Pan                        D50                 1:02:58 
   30 Termansen, Helle                  OK Syd                        D50                 1:04:40 
   31 Pedersen, Britta Ank              Horsens OK                    D50                 1:18:00 

      Andersen, Flemming D.             OK GORM                       H60                 Fejlkl. 
      Gottlieb, Kim                     Herning OK                    H60            Ikke startet 
      Jørgensen, Eva Örnhagen           OK Snab                       D16            Ikke startet 
      Munch, Lars T.                    OK Snab                       H60            Ikke startet 
      Munthe, Søren                     Mariager Fjord OK             H60            Ikke startet 



Bane 5  (27)            3.8 km  0 Hm   10 K                

    1 Strib, Hans Christian             OK GORM                       H70                   36:29 
    2 Anæus, Grethe                     Viborg OK                     D60                   39:00 
    3 Nielsen, Finn Hørup               OK Vendelboerne               H70                   40:53 
    4 Nørgaard, Flemming                OK Pan                        H70                   44:10 
    5 Hansen, Max                       OK Djurs                      H70                   44:42 
    6 Klode, Lars                       Herning OK                    Å5                    45:07 
    7 Straarup, Tove                    Horsens OK                    D60                   45:11 
    8 Petersen, Lene Kofoed             Horsens OK                    Å5                    45:13 
    9 Petersen, Henning Vide            Horsens OK                    H70                   45:46 
   10 Hansen, Ann Dorrit                OK Djurs                      D60                   47:20 
   11 Baun, Susanne                     Horsens OK                    D60                   48:24 
   12 Baun, Tage                        Horsens OK                    H70                   48:44 
   13 Nøhr, Poul                        Silkeborg OK                  H70                   51:09 
   14 Kristensen, Asger                 Herning OK                    H70                   51:53 
   15 Gade, Pia                         Viborg OK                     D60                   52:35 
   16 Sørensen, Knud                    OK Pan                        H70                   53:59 
   17 Hoffmann, Ole                     OK FROS                       H70                   54:20 
   18 Jensen, Troels                    Horsens OK                    H70                   57:55 
   19 Hass, Else                        OK Pan                        D60                   58:53 
   20 Jensen, Randi                     Aarhus 1900                   D60                 1:01:56 
   21 Madsen, Finn Hother               OK Pan                        H70                 1:07:52 
   22 Mikkelsen, Holger                 Odense OK                     H70                 1:08:15 
   23 Jensby, Kaj Ole                   Faaborg OK                    H70                 1:15:48 

      Nielsen, Frants                   Herning OK                    H70                 Fejlkl. 
      Nielsen, Bent                     OK Pan                        H70                 Fejlkl. 
      Hansen, Lilli                     OK GORM                       D60                  Udgået 
      Nielsen, Palle Møller             Odense OK                     H70            Ikke startet 



Bane 6  (10)            3.6 km  0 Hm   9 K                 

    1 Dalgaard, Niels                   Kolding OK                    H14                   28:19 
    2 Blakskjær, Casper Staehelin       OK Pan                        H14                   31:07 
    3 Kokholm, Jonas Ellegård           Horsens OK                    H14                   33:10 
    4 Skouboe, Theresa                  Horsens OK                    D14                   36:10 
    5 Uhlemann, Cecilia Skaarup         Kolding OK                    D14                   42:33 
    6 Keller, Stefan                    Horsens OK                    Å6                    50:05 
    7 Keller, Elise Utzen               Horsens OK                    Å6                    55:15 
    8 Guldmann, Sara                    OK Pan                        D14                 1:00:22 
    9 Andersen, Anton Elmegaard         Horsens OK                    H14                 1:28:50 

      Bøje, Christian                   Horsens OK                    Å6                  Fejlkl. 



Bane 7  (8)             2.6 km  0 Hm   9 K                 

    1 Bøje, Frederik Brynnin            Horsens OK                    H12                   20:18 
    2 Kilden, Severin                   OK Pan                        H12                   22:20 
    3 Kruse, Christian                  OK Pan                        H12                   28:07 
    3 Keller, Alfred                    Horsens OK                    H12                   28:07 
    5 Christiansen, Hans                OK Pan                        Å7                    28:21 
    6 Mikkelsen, Jonas Klærke           Horsens OK                    H12                   41:13 
    7 Kølbæk, Anna Bo                   Aarhus 1900                   D12                   45:25 

      Pedersen, Sanne                   OK Pan                        Å7                  Fejlkl.