NightChamp Etape 3to 23-11-2017 22:09
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                              Klub                          Kla.                    Tid 



Bane 1  (7)             8.1 km  0 Hm   22 K                

    1 Djurhuus, Rasmus                  OK Pan                        H21                   46:14 
    2 Ahlbäck, Emil                     Fossum IF                     H21                   50:39 
    3 Fenger-Grøn, Jesper               OK Snab                       H21                 1:00:10 
    4 Guldmann, Thomas                  Horsens OK                    H21                 1:08:33 
    5 Frandsen, Peter Damgaard          Kolding OK                    H21                 1:09:48 
    6 Filyo, Michael                    Silkeborg OK                  H21                 1:11:14 
    7 Hansen, Jesper Sloth              OK Pan                        H21                 1:17:04 



Bane 2  (33)            6.7 km  0 Hm   18 K                

    1 Jørgensen, Morten Örnhagen        OK Snab                       H20                   41:34 
    2 Bjørnsen, Andreas Bock            OK Pan                        H20                   44:33 
    3 Gjøtterup, Caroline               Faaborg OK                    D21                   45:35 
    4 Staugaard, Søren Eg               Kolding OK                    H20                   46:19 
    5 Thygesen, Casper                  OK Snab                       H20                   49:34 
    6 Busch, Martin                     OK Snab                       H40                   50:10 
    7 Uhlemann, Henrik                  Kolding OK                    H40                   50:24 
    8 Jørgensen, Flemming               OK Snab                       H40                   52:21 
    9 Jensen, Jeppe Kejser Dah          OK Pan                        H20                   54:13 
   10 Thyssen, Carsten                  Horsens OK                    H40                   54:39 
   11 Krogsgaard, Keld Hinge            Silkeborg OK                  H40                   56:13 
   12 Rasmussen, Rasmus                 OK Snab                       H20                   58:48 
   13 Nielsen, Ebbe Møller              OK Pan                        H40                   59:23 
   14 Kristensen, Kenn Heldgaard        Herning OK                    H40                   59:41 
   15 Mikkelsen, Mads                   Horsens OK                    H40                 1:00:05 
   16 Dyrlund, Martin Hastrup           Horsens OK                    H40                 1:00:23 
   17 Kristensen, John                  OK Snab                       H40                 1:02:06 
   18 Sønnichsen, Kell                  OK Pan                        H40                 1:02:39 
   19 Ozol, Jens                        Silkeborg OK                  H40                 1:02:59 
   20 Liengård, Jens                    OK Snab                       H40                 1:03:43 
   21 Péntek, Gréti                     Horsens OK                    D21                 1:04:24 
   22 Isaksen, Kaj                      OK Snab                       H40                 1:05:17 
   23 Skjørbæk, Henriette Nygaar        Herning OK                    D21                 1:05:41 
   24 Kølbæk, Jan                       Aarhus 1900                   H40                 1:08:18 
   25 Kokholm, Thomas Herbert           Horsens OK                    H40                 1:13:46 
   26 Gamborg, Bo                       Silkeborg OK                  H40                 1:53:18 

      Mouritsen, Poul                   Silkeborg OK                  H40                 Fejlkl. 
      Thesbjerg, Allan                  Horsens OK                    H40                 Fejlkl. 
      Møller, Laurits Bidstrup          Silkeborg OK                  H20            Ikke startet 
      Poulsen, Peter Sinding            Silkeborg OK                  H40            Ikke startet 
      Gabs, Thomas                      OK Melfar                     H40            Ikke startet 
      Jensen, Gustav Vinther Ø          Kolding OK                    H20            Ikke startet 
      Dalgaard, Anders                  Kolding OK                    H40            Ikke startet 



Bane 3  (39)            5.6 km  0 Hm   18 K                

    1 Edvardsen, Jeppe Tangsgaard       OK Snab                       H16                   39:51 
    2 Gabs, Jonas                       OK Melfar                     H16                   40:26 
    3 Gydesen, Hedvig Valbjørn          OK Melfar                     D20                   41:18 
    4 Mikkelsen, Jacob Klærke           Horsens OK                    H16                   44:01 
    5 Als, Jonas Damm                   OK Pan                        H16                   45:12 
    6 Christensen, Rasmus Myrup         OK Pan                        H16                   45:22 
    7 Fischer, Michael                  Aalborg OK                    H50                   45:26 
    8 Thesbjerg, Erik Hedver            Horsens OK                    H16                   46:48 
    9 Rasmussen, Jess                   Viborg OK                     H50                   46:54 
   10 Børsting, Jens                    Silkeborg OK                  H50                   48:15 
   11 Kragh, Torben                     OK Pan                        H50                   48:19 
   12 Pedersen, Esben Ø.                OK GORM                       H16                   50:08 
   13 Pedersen, Per Eg                  Kolding OK                    H50                   50:37 
   14 Caspersen, Jeppe Liengård         OK Snab                       H16                   51:47 
   15 Lodberg, Kent                     OK Pan                        H50                   51:49 
   16 Kølbæk, Mikkel Bo                 Aarhus 1900                   H16                   52:19 
   17 Buch, Pernille                    OK GORM                       D40                   52:46 
   18 Jensen, Per Dahl                  OK Pan                        H50                   53:27 
   19 Jensen, Niels                     OK Esbjerg                    H50                   54:21 
   20 Gammeljord, Peter                 OK Snab                       H50                   55:27 
   21 Termansen, Michael                OK Syd                        H50                   57:03 
   22 Thomsen, Anders Secher            OK Pan                        H16                   57:05 
   23 Thomsen, Sofie Secher             OK Pan                        D20                   57:29 
   24 Hansen, Henning                   Horsens OK                    H50                   59:21 
   25 Isaksen, Jens                     Silkeborg OK                  H50                 1:00:01 
   26 Mikkelsen, Irene K.               Horsens OK                    D40                 1:01:41 
   27 Møller, Anker                     Silkeborg OK                  H50                 1:02:35 
   28 Krogsgaard, Celine Hinge          Silkeborg OK                  D20                 1:02:50 
   29 Petersen, Ove                     OK Syd                        H50                 1:03:28 
   30 Riis, Jørn                        OK Pan                        H50                 1:04:13 
   31 Jensen, Frank Krog                Horsens OK                    H50                 1:07:49 
   32 Gammeljord, Irene                 OK Snab                       D40                 1:08:12 
   33 Nielsen, Michael W.               OK Syd                        H50                 1:11:06 
   34 Pedersen, Mikkel Kaas             OK Pan                        Å3                  1:24:00 

      Kaltoft, Asbjørn                  OK Pan                        H16                 Fejlkl. 
      Poulsen, Sara Lysemose            Silkeborg OK                  D20                 Fejlkl. 
      Isaksen, Felix                    OK Snab                       H16                 Fejlkl. 
      Clemensen, Per                    Aarhus 1900                   H50            Ikke startet 
      Nielsen, Birka Øhlenschlæ         Silkeborg OK                  D20            Ikke startet 



Bane 4  (33)            4.6 km  0 Hm   17 K                

    1 Gade, Keld                        Viborg OK                     H60                   36:07 
    2 Krogh, Marianne Lynge             Kolding OK                    D50                   40:36 
    3 Thyssen, Rebecca Loft             Horsens OK                    D16                   42:49 
    4 Holm, John                        OK Pan                        H60                   45:33 
    5 Henriksen, Elanor                 Horsens OK                    D16                   45:35 
    6 Vad, Hans Jørgen                  Horsens OK                    H60                   46:07 
    7 Andersen, Ole                     Herning OK                    H60                   46:20 
    8 Bindner, Flemming                 Aalborg OK                    H60                   46:24 
    9 Nielsen, Rolf Duedahl             OK Djurs                      H60                   47:09 
   10 Krogh, Erik                       Kolding OK                    H60                   47:17 
   11 Fjordvald, Knud                   Silkeborg OK                  H60                   47:18 
   12 Malling, Carl                     Randers OK                    H60                   47:58 
   13 Christensen, Ivan                 OK Pan                        H60                   48:51 
   14 Jespersen, Knud                   OK Snab                       H60                   49:09 
   15 Binder, Ole                       OK GORM                       H60                   49:48 
   16 Lund, Anette                      OK GORM                       D50                   49:53 
   17 Straarup, Peer                    Horsens OK                    H60                   51:40 
   18 Knudsen, Leif Skovgaard           Faaborg OK                    H60                   51:43 
   19 Mindstruplund, Henning            Horsens OK                    H60                   53:43 
   20 Rasmussen, Lone                   OK Snab                       D50                   54:52 
   21 Chrisensen, Poul Erik             Horsens OK                    H60                   54:59 
   22 Nielsen, Lene Stick               Viborg OK                     D50                   57:00 
   23 Isen, Gitte                       Herning OK                    D50                   57:03 
   24 Petersen, Niels Møller            OK FROS                       H60                   59:18 
   25 Isen, Torben                      Herning OK                    H60                 1:01:38 
   26 Haugland, Dag                     Østmarka OK                   H60                 1:04:27 
   27 Ingwersen, Finn                   Horsens OK                    H60                 1:07:07 
   28 Termansen, Helle                  OK Syd                        D50                 1:10:15 
   29 Høiberg, Susanne                  Silkeborg OK                  D50                 1:13:54 

      Sasser, Flemming                  Herning OK                    H60                 Fejlkl. 
      Buch, Poul Erik                   OK GORM                       H60                 Fejlkl. 
      Pedersen, Britta Ank              Horsens OK                    D50            Ikke startet 
      Jørgensen, Eva Örnhagen           OK Snab                       D16            Ikke startet 



Bane 5  (31)            3.7 km  0 Hm   12 K                

    1 Jensen, Thomas Emil               Horsens OK                    Å5                    34:30 
    2 Strib, Hans Christian             OK GORM                       H70                   37:31 
    3 Hansen, Max                       OK Djurs                      H70                   39:13 
    4 Vincze, Rebeka                    Horsens OK                    Å5                    39:55 
    5 Skouboe, Allan                    Horsens OK                    Å5                    45:41 
    6 Nørgaard, Flemming                OK Pan                        H70                   46:39 
    7 Baun, Tage                        Horsens OK                    H70                   48:40 
    8 Nielsen, Finn Hørup               OK Vendelboerne               H70                   50:05 
    9 Klode, Lars                       Herning OK                    Å5                    50:34 
   10 Nøhr, Poul                        Silkeborg OK                  H70                   53:20 
   11 Jensen, Troels                    Horsens OK                    H70                   54:36 
   12 Hansen, Ann Dorrit                OK Djurs                      D60                   57:12 
   13 Petersen, Henning Vide            Horsens OK                    H70                   57:19 
   14 Hass, Else                        OK Pan                        D60                   59:43 
   15 Sørensen, Knud                    OK Pan                        H70                   59:44 
   16 Baun, Susanne                     Horsens OK                    D60                 1:00:53 
   17 Hoffmann, Ole                     OK FROS                       H70                 1:01:03 
   18 Jessen-Klixbüll, Per              OK Pan                        H70                 1:01:32 
   19 Straarup, Tove                    Horsens OK                    D60                 1:03:09 
   20 Petersen, Lene Kofoed             Horsens OK                    Å5                  1:03:13 
   21 Nielsen, Frants                   Herning OK                    H70                 1:04:39 
   22 Gasbjerg, Susanne                 Silkeborg OK                  D60                 1:05:29 
   23 Mikkelsen, Holger                 Odense OK                     H70                 1:08:26 
   24 Gade, Pia                         Viborg OK                     D60                 1:12:53 
   25 Nielsen, Palle Møller             Odense OK                     H70                 1:19:33 
   26 Jensby, Kaj Ole                   Faaborg OK                    H70                 1:21:56 
   27 Larsen, Poul                      OK Esbjerg                    H70                 1:25:03 
   28 Nielsen, Bent                     OK Pan                        H70                 1:27:22 

      Kristensen, Asger                 Herning OK                    H70                 Fejlkl. 
      Jensen, Erik Anders               Silkeborg OK                  H70                 Fejlkl. 
      Skrydstrup, Jack                  Kolding OK                    H70            Ikke startet 



Bane 6  (11)            3.8 km  0 Hm   9 K                 

    1 Skouboe, Theresa                  Horsens OK                    D14                   30:42 
    2 Nykjær, Anna Taagehøi             OK Pan                        D14                   31:53 
    3 Dalgaard, Niels                   Kolding OK                    H14                   31:56 
    4 Kokholm, Jonas Ellegård           Horsens OK                    H14                   32:23 
    5 Blakskjær, Casper Staehelin       OK Pan                        H14                   33:13 
    6 Bøje, Christian                   Horsens OK                    Å6                    41:29 
    7 Keller, Elise                     Horsens OK                    Å6                    47:38 
    8 Andersen, Anton Elmegaard         Horsens OK                    H14                   52:13 
    9 Rønslev, Line                     Horsens OK                    Å6                    52:32 

      Guldmann, Sara                    OK Pan                        D14                 Fejlkl. 
      Rønslev, Klaus                    Horsens OK                    Å6                  Fejlkl. 



Bane 7  (5)             2.6 km  0 Hm   9 K                 

    1 Bøje, Frederik Brynnin            Horsens OK                    H12                   14:52 
    2 Keller, Alfred                    Horsens OK                    H12                   16:24 
    3 Mikkelsen, Jonas Klærke           Horsens OK                    H12                   35:25 

      Kølbæk, Anna Bo                   Aarhus 1900                   D12            Ikke startet 
      Skouboe, Kristine                 Horsens OK                    D12            Ikke startet