NightChamp Etape 3to 23-11-2017 22:09
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                                   Klub                                      Tid           



D12  (2)                  2.6 km  0 Hm   9 K      

      Kølbæk, Anna Bo                        Aarhus 1900                      Ikke startet           
      Skouboe, Kristine                      Horsens OK                       Ikke startet           



D14  (3)                  3.8 km  0 Hm   9 K      

    1 Skouboe, Theresa                       Horsens OK                              30:42           
    2 Nykjær, Anna Taagehøi                  OK Pan                                  31:53           

      Guldmann, Sara                         OK Pan                                Fejlkl.           



D16  (3)                  4.6 km  0 Hm   17 K     

    1 Thyssen, Rebecca Loft                  Horsens OK                              42:49           
    2 Henriksen, Elanor                      Horsens OK                              45:35           

      Jørgensen, Eva Örnhagen                OK Snab                          Ikke startet           



D20  (5)                  5.6 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Gydesen, Hedvig Valbjørn               OK Melfar                               41:18           
    2 Thomsen, Sofie Secher                  OK Pan                                  57:29           
    3 Krogsgaard, Celine Hinge               Silkeborg OK                          1:02:50           

      Poulsen, Sara Lysemose                 Silkeborg OK                          Fejlkl.           
      Nielsen, Birka Øhlenschlæ              Silkeborg OK                     Ikke startet           



D21  (3)                  6.7 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Gjøtterup, Caroline                    Faaborg OK                              45:35           
    2 Péntek, Gréti                          Horsens OK                            1:04:24           
    3 Skjørbæk, Henriette Nygaar             Herning OK                            1:05:41           



D40  (3)                  5.6 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Buch, Pernille                         OK GORM                                 52:46           
    2 Mikkelsen, Irene K.                    Horsens OK                            1:01:41           
    3 Gammeljord, Irene                      OK Snab                               1:08:12           



D50  (8)                  4.6 km  0 Hm   17 K     

    1 Krogh, Marianne Lynge                  Kolding OK                              40:36           
    2 Lund, Anette                           OK GORM                                 49:53           
    3 Rasmussen, Lone                        OK Snab                                 54:52           
    4 Nielsen, Lene Stick                    Viborg OK                               57:00           
    5 Isen, Gitte                            Herning OK                              57:03           
    6 Termansen, Helle                       OK Syd                                1:10:15           
    7 Høiberg, Susanne                       Silkeborg OK                          1:13:54           

      Pedersen, Britta Ank                   Horsens OK                       Ikke startet           



D60  (6)                  3.7 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Hansen, Ann Dorrit                     OK Djurs                                57:12           
    2 Hass, Else                             OK Pan                                  59:43           
    3 Baun, Susanne                          Horsens OK                            1:00:53           
    4 Straarup, Tove                         Horsens OK                            1:03:09           
    5 Gasbjerg, Susanne                      Silkeborg OK                          1:05:29           
    6 Gade, Pia                              Viborg OK                             1:12:53           



H12  (3)                  2.6 km  0 Hm   9 K      

    1 Bøje, Frederik Brynnin                 Horsens OK                              14:52           
    2 Keller, Alfred                         Horsens OK                              16:24           
    3 Mikkelsen, Jonas Klærke                Horsens OK                              35:25           



H14  (4)                  3.8 km  0 Hm   9 K      

    1 Dalgaard, Niels                        Kolding OK                              31:56           
    2 Kokholm, Jonas Ellegård                Horsens OK                              32:23           
    3 Blakskjær, Casper Staehelin            OK Pan                                  33:13           
    4 Andersen, Anton Elmegaard              Horsens OK                              52:13           



H16  (12)                 5.6 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Edvardsen, Jeppe Tangsgaard            OK Snab                                 39:51           
    2 Gabs, Jonas                            OK Melfar                               40:26           
    3 Mikkelsen, Jacob Klærke                Horsens OK                              44:01           
    4 Als, Jonas Damm                        OK Pan                                  45:12           
    5 Christensen, Rasmus Myrup              OK Pan                                  45:22           
    6 Thesbjerg, Erik Hedver                 Horsens OK                              46:48           
    7 Pedersen, Esben Ø.                     OK GORM                                 50:08           
    8 Caspersen, Jeppe Liengård              OK Snab                                 51:47           
    9 Kølbæk, Mikkel Bo                      Aarhus 1900                             52:19           
   10 Thomsen, Anders Secher                 OK Pan                                  57:05           

      Kaltoft, Asbjørn                       OK Pan                                Fejlkl.           
      Isaksen, Felix                         OK Snab                               Fejlkl.           



H20  (8)                  6.7 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Jørgensen, Morten Örnhagen             OK Snab                                 41:34           
    2 Bjørnsen, Andreas Bock                 OK Pan                                  44:33           
    3 Staugaard, Søren Eg                    Kolding OK                              46:19           
    4 Thygesen, Casper                       OK Snab                                 49:34           
    5 Jensen, Jeppe Kejser Dah               OK Pan                                  54:13           
    6 Rasmussen, Rasmus                      OK Snab                                 58:48           

      Møller, Laurits Bidstrup               Silkeborg OK                     Ikke startet           
      Jensen, Gustav Vinther Ø               Kolding OK                       Ikke startet           



H21  (7)                  8.1 km  0 Hm   22 K     

    1 Djurhuus, Rasmus                       OK Pan                                  46:14           
    2 Ahlbäck, Emil                          Fossum IF                               50:39           
    3 Fenger-Grøn, Jesper                    OK Snab                               1:00:10           
    4 Guldmann, Thomas                       Horsens OK                            1:08:33           
    5 Frandsen, Peter Damgaard               Kolding OK                            1:09:48           
    6 Filyo, Michael                         Silkeborg OK                          1:11:14           
    7 Hansen, Jesper Sloth                   OK Pan                                1:17:04           



H40  (22)                 6.7 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Busch, Martin                          OK Snab                                 50:10           
    2 Uhlemann, Henrik                       Kolding OK                              50:24           
    3 Jørgensen, Flemming                    OK Snab                                 52:21           
    4 Thyssen, Carsten                       Horsens OK                              54:39           
    5 Krogsgaard, Keld Hinge                 Silkeborg OK                            56:13           
    6 Nielsen, Ebbe Møller                   OK Pan                                  59:23           
    7 Kristensen, Kenn Heldgaard             Herning OK                              59:41           
    8 Mikkelsen, Mads                        Horsens OK                            1:00:05           
    9 Dyrlund, Martin Hastrup                Horsens OK                            1:00:23           
   10 Kristensen, John                       OK Snab                               1:02:06           
   11 Sønnichsen, Kell                       OK Pan                                1:02:39           
   12 Ozol, Jens                             Silkeborg OK                          1:02:59           
   13 Liengård, Jens                         OK Snab                               1:03:43           
   14 Isaksen, Kaj                           OK Snab                               1:05:17           
   15 Kølbæk, Jan                            Aarhus 1900                           1:08:18           
   16 Kokholm, Thomas Herbert                Horsens OK                            1:13:46           
   17 Gamborg, Bo                            Silkeborg OK                          1:53:18           

      Mouritsen, Poul                        Silkeborg OK                          Fejlkl.           
      Thesbjerg, Allan                       Horsens OK                            Fejlkl.           
      Poulsen, Peter Sinding                 Silkeborg OK                     Ikke startet           
      Gabs, Thomas                           OK Melfar                        Ikke startet           
      Dalgaard, Anders                       Kolding OK                       Ikke startet           



H50  (18)                 5.6 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Fischer, Michael                       Aalborg OK                              45:26           
    2 Rasmussen, Jess                        Viborg OK                               46:54           
    3 Børsting, Jens                         Silkeborg OK                            48:15           
    4 Kragh, Torben                          OK Pan                                  48:19           
    5 Pedersen, Per Eg                       Kolding OK                              50:37           
    6 Lodberg, Kent                          OK Pan                                  51:49           
    7 Jensen, Per Dahl                       OK Pan                                  53:27           
    8 Jensen, Niels                          OK Esbjerg                              54:21           
    9 Gammeljord, Peter                      OK Snab                                 55:27           
   10 Termansen, Michael                     OK Syd                                  57:03           
   11 Hansen, Henning                        Horsens OK                              59:21           
   12 Isaksen, Jens                          Silkeborg OK                          1:00:01           
   13 Møller, Anker                          Silkeborg OK                          1:02:35           
   14 Petersen, Ove                          OK Syd                                1:03:28           
   15 Riis, Jørn                             OK Pan                                1:04:13           
   16 Jensen, Frank Krog                     Horsens OK                            1:07:49           
   17 Nielsen, Michael W.                    OK Syd                                1:11:06           

      Clemensen, Per                         Aarhus 1900                      Ikke startet           



H60  (22)                 4.6 km  0 Hm   17 K     

    1 Gade, Keld                             Viborg OK                               36:07           
    2 Holm, John                             OK Pan                                  45:33           
    3 Vad, Hans Jørgen                       Horsens OK                              46:07           
    4 Andersen, Ole                          Herning OK                              46:20           
    5 Bindner, Flemming                      Aalborg OK                              46:24           
    6 Nielsen, Rolf Duedahl                  OK Djurs                                47:09           
    7 Krogh, Erik                            Kolding OK                              47:17           
    8 Fjordvald, Knud                        Silkeborg OK                            47:18           
    9 Malling, Carl                          Randers OK                              47:58           
   10 Christensen, Ivan                      OK Pan                                  48:51           
   11 Jespersen, Knud                        OK Snab                                 49:09           
   12 Binder, Ole                            OK GORM                                 49:48           
   13 Straarup, Peer                         Horsens OK                              51:40           
   14 Knudsen, Leif Skovgaard                Faaborg OK                              51:43           
   15 Mindstruplund, Henning                 Horsens OK                              53:43           
   16 Chrisensen, Poul Erik                  Horsens OK                              54:59           
   17 Petersen, Niels Møller                 OK FROS                                 59:18           
   18 Isen, Torben                           Herning OK                            1:01:38           
   19 Haugland, Dag                          Østmarka OK                           1:04:27           
   20 Ingwersen, Finn                        Horsens OK                            1:07:07           

      Sasser, Flemming                       Herning OK                            Fejlkl.           
      Buch, Poul Erik                        OK GORM                               Fejlkl.           



H70  (20)                 3.7 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Strib, Hans Christian                  OK GORM                                 37:31           
    2 Hansen, Max                            OK Djurs                                39:13           
    3 Nørgaard, Flemming                     OK Pan                                  46:39           
    4 Baun, Tage                             Horsens OK                              48:40           
    5 Nielsen, Finn Hørup                    OK Vendelboerne                         50:05           
    6 Nøhr, Poul                             Silkeborg OK                            53:20           
    7 Jensen, Troels                         Horsens OK                              54:36           
    8 Petersen, Henning Vide                 Horsens OK                              57:19           
    9 Sørensen, Knud                         OK Pan                                  59:44           
   10 Hoffmann, Ole                          OK FROS                               1:01:03           
   11 Jessen-Klixbüll, Per                   OK Pan                                1:01:32           
   12 Nielsen, Frants                        Herning OK                            1:04:39           
   13 Mikkelsen, Holger                      Odense OK                             1:08:26           
   14 Nielsen, Palle Møller                  Odense OK                             1:19:33           
   15 Jensby, Kaj Ole                        Faaborg OK                            1:21:56           
   16 Larsen, Poul                           OK Esbjerg                            1:25:03           
   17 Nielsen, Bent                          OK Pan                                1:27:22           

      Kristensen, Asger                      Herning OK                            Fejlkl.           
      Jensen, Erik Anders                    Silkeborg OK                          Fejlkl.           
      Skrydstrup, Jack                       Kolding OK                       Ikke startet           



Åben 3  (1)               5.6 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Pedersen, Mikkel Kaas                  OK Pan                                1:24:00           



Åben 5  (5)               3.7 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Jensen, Thomas Emil                    Horsens OK                              34:30           
    2 Vincze, Rebeka                         Horsens OK                              39:55           
    3 Skouboe, Allan                         Horsens OK                              45:41           
    4 Klode, Lars                            Herning OK                              50:34           
    5 Petersen, Lene Kofoed                  Horsens OK                            1:03:13           



Åben 6  (4)               3.8 km  0 Hm   9 K      

    1 Bøje, Christian                        Horsens OK                              41:29           
    2 Keller, Elise                          Horsens OK                              47:38           
    3 Rønslev, Line                          Horsens OK                              52:32           

      Rønslev, Klaus                         Horsens OK                            Fejlkl.