NightChamp Etape 4to 01-02-2018 22:48
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                              Klub                          Kla.                    Tid 



Bane 1  (6)             8.2 km  0 Hm   21 K                

    1 Djurhuus, Rasmus                  OK Pan                        H21                   52:04 
    2 Bloch, Claus Hallingdal           Mariager Fjord OK             H21                 1:05:49 
    3 Frattari, Giacomo                 OK Pan                        H21                 1:07:10 
    4 Refslund, Bjarke                  OK Pan                        H21                 1:16:47 
    5 Filyo, Michael                    Silkeborg OK                  H21                 1:50:21 

      Dupont, Sune                      Aarhus 1900                   H21                 Fejlkl. 



Bane 2  (32)            6.5 km  0 Hm   16 K                

    1 Bjørnsen, Andreas Bock            OK Pan                        H20                   45:39 
    2 Dupont, Johan Halkjær             OK Pan                        H20                   47:27 
    3 Rokkjær, René                     OK Pan                        H40                   48:15 
    4 Gjøtterup, Caroline               Faaborg OK                    D21                   50:29 
    5 Nielsen, Ebbe Møller              OK Pan                        H40                   52:47 
    6 Jørgensen, Flemming               OK Snab                       H40                   52:48 
    7 Krogsgaard, Keld Hinge            Silkeborg OK                  H40                   57:44 
    8 Uhlemann, Henrik                  Kolding OK                    H40                 1:03:16 
    9 Thygesen, Casper                  OK Snab                       H20                 1:06:25 
   10 Schmidt, Anne Mette               OK Pan                        D21                 1:07:46 
   11 Sønnichsen, Kell                  OK Pan                        H40                 1:08:23 
   12 Dalgaard, Anders                  Kolding OK                    H40                 1:10:45 
   13 Thygesen, Michael                 OK Snab                       H40                 1:11:22 
   14 Ozol, Jens                        Silkeborg OK                  H40                 1:11:28 
   15 Rasmussen, Rasmus                 OK Snab                       H20                 1:12:33 
   16 Poulsen, Kim                      Aarhus 1900                   H40                 1:12:55 
   17 Mikkelsen, Mads                   Horsens OK                    H40                 1:13:00 
   18 Bobach, Erik                      Silkeborg OK                  H40                 1:13:40 
   19 Péntek, Gréti                     Horsens OK                    D21                 1:13:58 
   20 Jensen, Thomas Emil               Horsens OK                    H20                 1:15:11 
   21 Kølbæk, Jan                       Aarhus 1900                   H40                 1:20:06 
   22 Thesbjerg, Allan                  Horsens OK                    H40                 1:24:31 
   23 Kristensen, John                  OK Snab                       H40                 1:27:00 
   24 Liengård, Jens                    OK Snab                       H40                 1:28:04 

      Skaug, Mads Møller                OK Pan                        H20                 Fejlkl. 
      Møller, Laurits Bidstrup          Silkeborg OK                  H20                 Fejlkl. 
      Kokholm, Thomas Herbert           Horsens OK                    H40                 Fejlkl. 
      Keller, Stefan                    Horsens OK                    H40                 Fejlkl. 
      Aedmae, Triin                     OK Pan                        D21            Ikke startet 
      Nykjær, Henrik                    OK Pan                        H40            Ikke startet 
      Movin, Anna                       Silkeborg OK                  D21            Ikke startet 
      Jørgensen, Morten Örnhagen        OK Snab                       H20            Ikke startet 



Bane 3  (34)            5.6 km  0 Hm   12 K                

    1 Caspersen, Jeppe Liengård         OK Snab                       H16                   40:28 
    2 Gabs, Jonas                       OK Melfar                     H16                   42:37 
    3 Lodberg, Kent                     OK Pan                        H50                   48:46 
    4 Edvardsen, Jeppe Tangsgaard       OK Snab                       H16                   52:22 
    5 Børsting, Jens                    Silkeborg OK                  H50                   55:56 
    6 Rasmussen, Jess                   Viborg OK                     H50                   57:23 
    7 Edsen, Anders                     Aarhus 1900                   H50                   58:33 
    8 Fischer, Michael                  Aalborg OK                    H50                   58:37 
    9 Nielsen, Birka Øhlenschlæ         Silkeborg OK                  D20                 1:01:10 
   10 Jensen, Niels Nygaard             OK Snab                       H50                 1:05:25 
   11 Mikkelsen, Irene K.               Horsens OK                    D40                 1:06:22 
   12 Jensen, Peter Kilden              OK Pan                        H50                 1:09:11 
   13 Buch, Pernille                    OK GORM                       D40                 1:10:04 
   14 Jensen, Frank Krog                Horsens OK                    H50                 1:10:31 
   15 Pedersen, Esben Ø                 OK GORM                       H16                 1:14:10 
   16 Gabs, Thomas                      OK Melfar                     H50                 1:15:31 
   17 Gammeljord, Peter                 OK Snab                       H50                 1:17:19 
   18 Petersen, Ove                     OK Syd                        H50                 1:17:25 
   19 Jensen, Niels                     OK Esbjerg                    H50                 1:18:00 
   20 Andersen, Henrik                  Aarhus 1900                   H50                 1:20:54 
   21 Kragh, Torben                     OK Pan                        H50                 1:23:10 
   22 Thesbjerg, Erik Hedver            Horsens OK                    H16                 1:23:22 
   23 Isaksen, Jens                     Silkeborg OK                  H50                 1:49:37 
   24 Gammeljord, Irene                 OK Snab                       D40                 1:58:11 

      Thomsen, Sofie Secher             OK Pan                        D20                 Fejlkl. 
      Thomsen, Anders Secher            OK Pan                        H16                 Fejlkl. 
      Krogsgaard, Celine Hinge          Silkeborg OK                  D20                 Fejlkl. 
      Nielsen, Michael W.               OK Syd                        H50                 Fejlkl. 
      Pedersen, Mikkel Kaas             OK Pan                        Å3                  Fejlkl. 
      Kristensen, Kenn Heldgaard        Herning OK                    H50            Ikke startet 
      Poulsen, Sara Lysemose            Silkeborg OK                  D20            Ikke startet 
      Møller, Anker                     Silkeborg OK                  H50            Ikke startet 
      Thyssen, Susanne Loft             Horsens OK                    D40            Ikke startet 
      Mikkelsen, Jacob Klærke           Horsens OK                    H16            Ikke startet 



Bane 4  (28)            4.7 km  0 Hm   14 K                

    1 Gade, Keld                        Viborg OK                     H60                   53:07 
    2 Nielsen, Rolf Duedahl             OK Djurs                      H60                   55:23 
    3 Fjordvald, Knud                   Silkeborg OK                  H60                 1:00:08 
    4 Krogh, Marianne Lynge             Kolding OK                    D50                 1:01:10 
    5 Vad, Hans Jørgen                  Horsens OK                    H60                 1:02:53 
    6 Andersen, Ole                     Herning OK                    H60                 1:03:06 
    7 Munch, Lars T.                    OK Snab                       H60                 1:06:19 
    8 Petersen, Niels Møller            OK FROS                       H60                 1:06:52 
    9 Frandsen, Steen                   Viborg OK                     H60                 1:07:10 
   10 Straube, Michael                  Horsens OK                    H60                 1:13:35 
   11 Isen, Torben                      Herning OK                    H60                 1:15:53 
   12 Straarup, Peer                    Horsens OK                    H60                 1:22:20 
   13 Isen, Gitte                       Herning OK                    D50                 1:25:02 
   14 Mindstruplund, Henning            Horsens OK                    H60                 1:25:20 
   15 Pedersen, Britta Ank              Horsens OK                    D50                 1:26:43 
   16 Nielsen, Lene Stick               Viborg OK                     D50                 1:27:35 
   17 Malling, Carl                     Randers OK                    H60                 1:28:18 
   18 Termansen, Helle                  OK Syd                        D50                 1:28:50 
   19 Bindner, Flemming                 Aalborg OK                    H60                 1:29:46 
   20 Ingwersen, Finn                   Horsens OK                    H60                 1:29:54 
   21 Rasmussen, Lone                   OK Snab                       D50                 1:35:14 
   22 Jespersen, Knud                   OK Snab                       H60                 1:52:21 

      Holm, John                        OK Pan                        H60                 Fejlkl. 
      Henriksen, Elanor                 Horsens OK                    D16                 Fejlkl. 
      Thyssen, Rebecca Loft             Horsens OK                    D16                 Fejlkl. 
      Topp, Kim                         Randers OK                    H60            Ikke startet 
      Uhlemann, Cecilia Skaarup         OK Snab                       D16            Ikke startet 
      Jørgensen, Eva Örnhagen           OK Snab                       D16            Ikke startet 



Bane 5  (25)            3.9 km  0 Hm   14 K                

    1 Meldgaard, Juul                   OK Pan                        H70                   56:46 
    2 Nielsen, Finn Hørup               OK Vendelboerne               H70                   57:25 
    3 Nøhr, Poul                        Silkeborg OK                  H70                 1:00:42 
    4 Nielsen, Leif B.                  Herning OK                    Å5                  1:01:28 
    5 Kristensen, Asger                 Herning OK                    H70                 1:01:43 
    6 Anæus, Grethe                     Viborg OK                     D60                 1:02:57 
    7 Nielsen, Kate                     OK Snab                       Å5                  1:05:58 
    8 Gade, Pia                         Viborg OK                     D60                 1:07:24 
    9 Skouboe, Allan                    Horsens OK                    Å5                  1:07:48 
   10 Petersen, Henning Vide            Horsens OK                    H70                 1:08:49 
   11 Jensen, Troels                    Horsens OK                    H70                 1:10:35 
   12 Hoffmann, Ole                     OK FROS                       H70                 1:12:14 
   13 Nielsen, Frants                   Herning OK                    H70                 1:14:40 
   14 Larsen, Poul                      OK Esbjerg                    H70                 1:16:37 
   15 Hass, Else                        OK Pan                        D60                 1:23:55 
   16 Gasbjerg, Susanne                 Silkeborg OK                  D60                 1:24:39 
   17 Straarup, Tove                    Horsens OK                    D60                 1:25:08 
   18 Petersen, Lene Kofoed             Horsens OK                    Å5                  1:25:22 

      Jensen, Randi                     Aarhus 1900                   D60                 Fejlkl. 
      Strib, Hans Christian             OK GORM                       H70                 Fejlkl. 
      Hansen, Ann Dorrit                OK Djurs                      D60                 Fejlkl. 
      Hansen, Max                       OK Djurs                      H70                 Fejlkl. 
      Faber, Claus                      Silkeborg OK                  H70                 Fejlkl. 
      Jessen-Klixbüll, Per              OK Pan                        H70            Ikke startet 
      Nielsen, Bent                     OK Pan                        H70            Ikke startet 



Bane 6  (10)            3.7 km  0 Hm   7 K                 

    1 Skouboe, Theresa                  Horsens OK                    D14                   34:06 
    2 Nykjær, Anna Taagehøi             OK Pan                        D14                   36:25 
    3 Dalgaard, Niels                   Kolding OK                    H14                   37:13 
    4 Blakskjær, Casper Staehelin       OK Pan                        H14                   38:05 
    5 Kokholm, Jonas Ellegård           Horsens OK                    H14                   43:03 
    6 Bøje, Christian                   Horsens OK                    Å6                    51:48 
    7 Keller, Elise Utzen               Horsens OK                    Å6                  1:05:02 

      Andersen, Anton Elmegaard         Horsens OK                    H14                 Fejlkl. 
      Buhl, Benjamin                    Horsens OK                    H14                 Fejlkl. 
      Guldmann, Sara                    OK Pan                        D14            Ikke startet 



Bane 7  (3)             2.5 km  0 Hm   7 K                 

    1 Bøje, Frederik Brynnin            Horsens OK                    H12                   17:18 

      Keller, Alfred                    Horsens OK                    H12                 Fejlkl. 
      Mikkelsen, Jonas Klærke           Horsens OK                    H12            Ikke startet