NightChamp Etape 5to 08-02-2018 22:07
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                              Klub                          Kla.                    Tid 



Bane 1  (12)            8.1 km  0 Hm   27 K                

    1 Djurhuus, Rasmus                  OK Pan                        H21                   41:48 
    2 Frattari, Giacomo                 OK Pan                        H21                   44:44 
    3 Petersen, Stefan Frands           Allerød OK                    H21                   49:56 
    4 Jepsen, Aske                      Søllerød OK                   H21                   51:53 
    5 Larsson, Simon                    Sverige                       H21                   53:34 
    6 Fenger-Grøn, Jesper               OK Snab                       H21                   56:44 
    7 Schøning, Eskil                   OK West                       H21                   57:10 
    8 Frandsen, Peter                   Kolding OK                    H21                 1:12:01 
    9 Filyo, Michael                    Silkeborg OK                  H21                 1:15:13 
   10 Villadsen, Peter                  Aalborg OK                    H21                 1:16:06 

      Kristiansen, Jesper               OK Melfar                     H21                 Fejlkl. 
      Petersen, Holger V                OK GORM                       H21                 Fejlkl. 



Bane 2  (24)            6.6 km  0 Hm   18 K                

    1 Bjørnsen, Andreas Bock            OK Pan                        H20                   35:24 
    2 Jensen, Thorkild                  Randers OK                    H40                   46:32 
    3 Knudsen, Morten Rindom            OK Melfar                     H20                   46:48 
    4 Rasmussen, Rasmus                 OK Snab                       H20                   47:05 
    5 Dalgaard, Anders                  Kolding OK                    H40                   47:51 
    6 Knudsen, Peter                    OK Melfar                     H40                   50:02 
    7 Péntek, Gréti                     Horsens OK                    D21                   50:04 
    8 Thesbjerg, Allan                  Horsens OK                    H40                   51:03 
    9 Isaksen, Kaj                      OK Snab                       H40                   51:15 
   10 Liengård, Jens                    OK Snab                       H40                   51:52 
   11 Sønnichsen, Kell                  OK Pan                        H40                   52:15 
   12 Mikkelsen, Lars                   Herning OK                    H40                   52:51 
   13 Kristensen, John                  OK Snab                       H40                   53:29 
   14 Jensen, Thomas Emil               Horsens OK                    H20                   54:21 
   15 Aedmae, Triin                     OK Pan                        D21                   55:01 
   16 Poulsen, Kim                      Aarhus 1900                   H40                   56:04 
   17 Thygesen, Michael                 OK Snab                       H40                   56:21 
   18 Kokholm, Thomas Herbert           Horsens OK                    H40                   56:52 
   19 Schmidt, Anne Mette               OK Pan                        D21                   57:27 
   20 Ozol, Jens                        Silkeborg OK                  H40                   59:10 
   21 Vincze, Rebeka                    Horsens OK                    D21                   59:15 
   22 Movin, Anna                       Silkeborg OK                  D21                 1:04:54 
   23 Gydesen, Johanne Valbjørn         Aarhus 1900                   D21                 1:08:11 
   24 Carøe, Kent                       OK Snab                       H40                 1:47:27 



Bane 3  (34)            5.6 km  0 Hm   18 K                

    1 Edvardsen, Jeppe Tangsgaard       OK Snab                       H16                   35:37 
    2 Isaksen, Felix                    OK Snab                       H16                   36:06 
    3 Staugaard, Søren Eg               Kolding OK                    Å3                    36:46 
    4 Gabs, Jonas                       OK Melfar                     H16                   37:50 
    5 Gydesen, Hedvig Valbjørn          OK Melfar                     D20                   38:45 
    6 Lodberg, Kent                     OK Pan                        H50                   42:58 
    7 Pedersen, Esben Ø.                OK GORM                       H16                   43:28 
    8 Jensen, Per Dahl                  OK Pan                        H50                   43:43 
    9 Poulsen, Sara Lysemose            Silkeborg OK                  D20                   44:14 
   10 Jensen, Peter Kilden              OK Pan                        H50                   47:00 
   11 Rasmussen, Jess                   Viborg OK                     H50                   47:33 
   12 Buch, Pernille                    OK GORM                       D40                   47:51 
   13 Møller, Anker                     Silkeborg OK                  H50                   48:43 
   14 Kragh, Torben                     OK Pan                        H50                   49:37 
   15 Thesbjerg, Erik Hedver            Horsens OK                    H16                   49:55 
   16 Jensen, Jeppe Kaiser Dah          OK Pan                        Å3                    51:21 
   17 Børsting, Jens                    Silkeborg OK                  H50                   51:32 
   18 Gabs, Thomas                      OK Melfar                     H50                   52:46 
   19 Isaksen, Jens                     Silkeborg OK                  H50                   53:13 
   20 Jensen, Niels                     OK Esbjerg                    H50                   53:48 
   21 Kristensen, Kenn                  Herning OK                    H50                   53:58 
   22 Thomsen, Anders Secher            OK Pan                        H16                   54:23 
   23 Thomsen, Sofie Secher             OK Pan                        D20                   54:43 
   24 Rokkjær, Henriette Kloste         OK Pan                        D40                   54:58 
   25 Jensen, Frank Krog                Horsens OK                    H50                   56:01 
   26 Eg, Per                           Kolding OK                    H50                   57:56 
   27 Clemensen, Per                    Aarhus 1900                   H50                   58:00 
   28 Gammeljord, Peter                 OK Snab                       H50                   58:09 
   29 Gammeljord, Irene                 OK Snab                       D40                 1:01:37 
   30 Petersen, Ove                     OK Syd                        H50                 1:03:38 

      Riis, Jørn                        OK Pan                        H50            Ikke startet 
      Nielsen, Birka Øhlenschlæ         Silkeborg OK                  D20            Ikke startet 
      Fischer, Michael                  Aalborg OK                    H50            Ikke startet 
      Caspersen, Jeppe Liengård         OK Snab                       H16            Ikke startet 



Bane 4  (23)            4.6 km  0 Hm   13 K                

    1 Henriksen, Elanor                 Horsens OK                    D16                   38:05 
    2 Thyssen, Rebecca Loft             Horsens OK                    D16                   39:10 
    3 Krogh, Marianne Lynge             Kolding OK                    D50                   41:43 
    4 Pedersen, Britta Ank              Horsens OK                    D50                   42:37 
    5 Fjordvald, Knud                   Silkeborg OK                  H60                   42:38 
    6 Straarup, Peer                    Horsens OK                    H60                   43:05 
    7 Straube, Michael                  Horsens OK                    H60                   43:13 
    8 Nielsen, Rolf Duedahl             OK Djurs                      H60                   43:44 
    9 Vad, Hans Jørgen                  Horsens OK                    H60                   44:50 
   10 Frandsen, Steen                   Viborg OK                     H60                   45:33 
   11 Mindstruplund, Henning            Horsens OK                    H60                   47:17 
   12 Andersen, Ole                     Herning OK                    H60                   48:43 
   13 Holm, John                        OK Pan                        H60                   49:11 
   14 Isen, Gitte                       Herning OK                    D50                   49:25 
   15 Bindner, Flemming                 Aalborg OK                    H60                   51:34 
   16 Isen, Torben                      Herning OK                    H60                   54:45 
   17 Ingwersen, Finn                   Horsens OK                    H60                 1:09:48 
   18 Jespersen, Knud                   OK Snab                       H60                 1:11:11 

      Gydesen, Carl Christian V         OK Melfar                     Å4                  Fejlkl. 
      Rasmussen, Lone                   OK Snab                       D50                 Fejlkl. 
      Schou, Helle                      OK Snab                       D50                 Fejlkl. 
      Gottlieb, Kim                     Herning OK                    H60                  Udgået 
      Krogh, Erik                       Kolding OK                    H60            Ikke startet 



Bane 5  (25)            3.7 km  0 Hm   11 K                

    1 Meldgaard, Juul                   OK Pan                        H70                   34:08 
    2 Strib, Hans Christian             OK GORM                       H70                   36:28 
    3 Hansen, Max                       OK Djurs                      H70                   37:32 
    4 Nielsen, Kate                     OK Snab                       Å5                    38:18 
    5 Jørgensen, Torben                 Silkeborg OK                  H70                   39:03 
    6 Nøhr, Poul                        Silkeborg OK                  H70                   39:38 
    7 Nørgaard, Flemming                OK Pan                        H70                   39:47 
    8 Sørensen, Knud                    OK Pan                        H70                   39:53 
    9 Gasbjerg, Susanne                 Silkeborg OK                  D60                   40:38 
   10 Petersen, Henning Vide            Horsens OK                    H70                   42:31 
   11 Baun, Susanne                     Horsens OK                    D60                   43:28 
   12 Jensen, Troels                    Horsens OK                    H70                   43:38 
   13 Nielsen, Leif B.                  Herning OK                    Å5                    43:49 
   14 Baun, Tage                        Horsens OK                    H70                   44:33 
   15 Straarup, Tove                    Horsens OK                    D60                   44:40 
   16 Kristensen, Asger                 Herning OK                    H70                   46:01 
   17 Hansen, Ann Dorrit                OK Djurs                      D60                   47:47 
   18 Hass, Else                        OK Pan                        D60                   48:30 
   19 Larsen, Poul                      OK Esbjerg                    H70                   49:13 
   20 Nielsen, Frants                   Herning OK                    H70                   53:26 
   21 Jensen, Randi                     Aarhus 1900                   D60                   54:59 
   22 Nielsen, Bent                     OK Pan                        H70                   56:12 
   23 Hoffmann, Ole                     OK FROS                       H70                   56:33 
   24 Petersen, Lene Kofoed             Horsens OK                    Å5                  1:02:55 

      Faber, Claus                      Silkeborg OK                  H70            Ikke startet 



Bane 6  (12)            3.6 km  0 Hm   8 K                 

    1 Dalgaard, Niels                   Kolding OK                    H14                   21:19 
    2 Nykjær, Anna Taagehøi             OK Pan                        D14                   25:07 
    3 Kokholm, Jonas Ellegård           Horsens OK                    H14                   27:30 
    4 Motzkus, Anne Sofie               Kolding OK                    Å6                    31:47 
    5 Andersen, Anton Elmegaard         Horsens OK                    H14                   34:28 
    6 Jorgensen, Tove Hedegaard         OK Pan                        Å6                    35:26 
    7 Pedersen, Sanne                   OK Pan                        Å6                    35:35 
    8 Richardson, Teo Hedegaard         OK Pan                        H14                   37:58 
    9 Keller, Elise Utzen               Horsens OK                    Å6                    38:52 
   10 Guldmann, Sara                    OK Pan                        D14                   40:28 
   11 Thomsen, Malene Kaysen            OK Snab                       Å6                    41:27 

      Keller, Stefan                    Horsens OK                    Å6                  Fejlkl. 



Bane 7  (4)             2.5 km  0 Hm   10 K                

    1 Bøje, Frederik Brynnin            Horsens OK                    H12                   16:04 
    2 Keller, Alfred                    Horsens OK                    H12                   23:29 
    3 Kølbæk, Anna Bo                   Aarhus 1900                   D12                   37:46 

      Kølbæk, Pia Bo                    Aarhus 1900                   Å7                  Fejlkl.