NightChamp Etape 5to 08-02-2018 22:08
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                                   Klub                                      Tid           



D12  (1)                  2.5 km  0 Hm   10 K     

    1 Kølbæk, Anna Bo                        Aarhus 1900                             37:46           



D14  (2)                  3.6 km  0 Hm   8 K      

    1 Nykjær, Anna Taagehøi                  OK Pan                                  25:07           
    2 Guldmann, Sara                         OK Pan                                  40:28           



D16  (2)                  4.6 km  0 Hm   13 K     

    1 Henriksen, Elanor                      Horsens OK                              38:05           
    2 Thyssen, Rebecca Loft                  Horsens OK                              39:10           



D20  (4)                  5.6 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Gydesen, Hedvig Valbjørn               OK Melfar                               38:45           
    2 Poulsen, Sara Lysemose                 Silkeborg OK                            44:14           
    3 Thomsen, Sofie Secher                  OK Pan                                  54:43           

      Nielsen, Birka Øhlenschlæ              Silkeborg OK                     Ikke startet           



D21  (6)                  6.6 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Péntek, Gréti                          Horsens OK                              50:04           
    2 Aedmae, Triin                          OK Pan                                  55:01           
    3 Schmidt, Anne Mette                    OK Pan                                  57:27           
    4 Vincze, Rebeka                         Horsens OK                              59:15           
    5 Movin, Anna                            Silkeborg OK                          1:04:54           
    6 Gydesen, Johanne Valbjørn              Aarhus 1900                           1:08:11           



D40  (3)                  5.6 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Buch, Pernille                         OK GORM                                 47:51           
    2 Rokkjær, Henriette Kloste              OK Pan                                  54:58           
    3 Gammeljord, Irene                      OK Snab                               1:01:37           



D50  (5)                  4.6 km  0 Hm   13 K     

    1 Krogh, Marianne Lynge                  Kolding OK                              41:43           
    2 Pedersen, Britta Ank                   Horsens OK                              42:37           
    3 Isen, Gitte                            Herning OK                              49:25           

      Rasmussen, Lone                        OK Snab                               Fejlkl.           
      Schou, Helle                           OK Snab                               Fejlkl.           



D60  (6)                  3.7 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Gasbjerg, Susanne                      Silkeborg OK                            40:38           
    2 Baun, Susanne                          Horsens OK                              43:28           
    3 Straarup, Tove                         Horsens OK                              44:40           
    4 Hansen, Ann Dorrit                     OK Djurs                                47:47           
    5 Hass, Else                             OK Pan                                  48:30           
    6 Jensen, Randi                          Aarhus 1900                             54:59           



H12  (2)                  2.5 km  0 Hm   10 K     

    1 Bøje, Frederik Brynnin                 Horsens OK                              16:04           
    2 Keller, Alfred                         Horsens OK                              23:29           



H14  (4)                  3.6 km  0 Hm   8 K      

    1 Dalgaard, Niels                        Kolding OK                              21:19           
    2 Kokholm, Jonas Ellegård                Horsens OK                              27:30           
    3 Andersen, Anton Elmegaard              Horsens OK                              34:28           
    4 Richardson, Teo Hedegaard              OK Pan                                  37:58           



H16  (7)                  5.6 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Edvardsen, Jeppe Tangsgaard            OK Snab                                 35:37           
    2 Isaksen, Felix                         OK Snab                                 36:06           
    3 Gabs, Jonas                            OK Melfar                               37:50           
    4 Pedersen, Esben Ø.                     OK GORM                                 43:28           
    5 Thesbjerg, Erik Hedver                 Horsens OK                              49:55           
    6 Thomsen, Anders Secher                 OK Pan                                  54:23           

      Caspersen, Jeppe Liengård              OK Snab                          Ikke startet           



H20  (4)                  6.6 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Bjørnsen, Andreas Bock                 OK Pan                                  35:24           
    2 Knudsen, Morten Rindom                 OK Melfar                               46:48           
    3 Rasmussen, Rasmus                      OK Snab                                 47:05           
    4 Jensen, Thomas Emil                    Horsens OK                              54:21           



H21  (12)                 8.1 km  0 Hm   27 K     

    1 Djurhuus, Rasmus                       OK Pan                                  41:48           
    2 Frattari, Giacomo                      OK Pan                                  44:44           
    3 Petersen, Stefan Frands                Allerød OK                              49:56           
    4 Jepsen, Aske                           Søllerød OK                             51:53           
    5 Larsson, Simon                         Sverige                                 53:34           
    6 Fenger-Grøn, Jesper                    OK Snab                                 56:44           
    7 Schøning, Eskil                        OK West                                 57:10           
    8 Frandsen, Peter                        Kolding OK                            1:12:01           
    9 Filyo, Michael                         Silkeborg OK                          1:15:13           
   10 Villadsen, Peter                       Aalborg OK                            1:16:06           

      Kristiansen, Jesper                    OK Melfar                             Fejlkl.           
      Petersen, Holger V                     OK GORM                               Fejlkl.           



H40  (14)                 6.6 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Jensen, Thorkild                       Randers OK                              46:32           
    2 Dalgaard, Anders                       Kolding OK                              47:51           
    3 Knudsen, Peter                         OK Melfar                               50:02           
    4 Thesbjerg, Allan                       Horsens OK                              51:03           
    5 Isaksen, Kaj                           OK Snab                                 51:15           
    6 Liengård, Jens                         OK Snab                                 51:52           
    7 Sønnichsen, Kell                       OK Pan                                  52:15           
    8 Mikkelsen, Lars                        Herning OK                              52:51           
    9 Kristensen, John                       OK Snab                                 53:29           
   10 Poulsen, Kim                           Aarhus 1900                             56:04           
   11 Thygesen, Michael                      OK Snab                                 56:21           
   12 Kokholm, Thomas Herbert                Horsens OK                              56:52           
   13 Ozol, Jens                             Silkeborg OK                            59:10           
   14 Carøe, Kent                            OK Snab                               1:47:27           



H50  (18)                 5.6 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Lodberg, Kent                          OK Pan                                  42:58           
    2 Jensen, Per Dahl                       OK Pan                                  43:43           
    3 Jensen, Peter Kilden                   OK Pan                                  47:00           
    4 Rasmussen, Jess                        Viborg OK                               47:33           
    5 Møller, Anker                          Silkeborg OK                            48:43           
    6 Kragh, Torben                          OK Pan                                  49:37           
    7 Børsting, Jens                         Silkeborg OK                            51:32           
    8 Gabs, Thomas                           OK Melfar                               52:46           
    9 Isaksen, Jens                          Silkeborg OK                            53:13           
   10 Jensen, Niels                          OK Esbjerg                              53:48           
   11 Kristensen, Kenn                       Herning OK                              53:58           
   12 Jensen, Frank Krog                     Horsens OK                              56:01           
   13 Eg, Per                                Kolding OK                              57:56           
   14 Clemensen, Per                         Aarhus 1900                             58:00           
   15 Gammeljord, Peter                      OK Snab                                 58:09           
   16 Petersen, Ove                          OK Syd                                1:03:38           

      Riis, Jørn                             OK Pan                           Ikke startet           
      Fischer, Michael                       Aalborg OK                       Ikke startet           



H60  (15)                 4.6 km  0 Hm   13 K     

    1 Fjordvald, Knud                        Silkeborg OK                            42:38           
    2 Straarup, Peer                         Horsens OK                              43:05           
    3 Straube, Michael                       Horsens OK                              43:13           
    4 Nielsen, Rolf Duedahl                  OK Djurs                                43:44           
    5 Vad, Hans Jørgen                       Horsens OK                              44:50           
    6 Frandsen, Steen                        Viborg OK                               45:33           
    7 Mindstruplund, Henning                 Horsens OK                              47:17           
    8 Andersen, Ole                          Herning OK                              48:43           
    9 Holm, John                             OK Pan                                  49:11           
   10 Bindner, Flemming                      Aalborg OK                              51:34           
   11 Isen, Torben                           Herning OK                              54:45           
   12 Ingwersen, Finn                        Horsens OK                            1:09:48           
   13 Jespersen, Knud                        OK Snab                               1:11:11           

      Gottlieb, Kim                          Herning OK                             Udgået           
      Krogh, Erik                            Kolding OK                       Ikke startet           



H70  (16)                 3.7 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Meldgaard, Juul                        OK Pan                                  34:08           
    2 Strib, Hans Christian                  OK GORM                                 36:28           
    3 Hansen, Max                            OK Djurs                                37:32           
    4 Jørgensen, Torben                      Silkeborg OK                            39:03           
    5 Nøhr, Poul                             Silkeborg OK                            39:38           
    6 Nørgaard, Flemming                     OK Pan                                  39:47           
    7 Sørensen, Knud                         OK Pan                                  39:53           
    8 Petersen, Henning Vide                 Horsens OK                              42:31           
    9 Jensen, Troels                         Horsens OK                              43:38           
   10 Baun, Tage                             Horsens OK                              44:33           
   11 Kristensen, Asger                      Herning OK                              46:01           
   12 Larsen, Poul                           OK Esbjerg                              49:13           
   13 Nielsen, Frants                        Herning OK                              53:26           
   14 Nielsen, Bent                          OK Pan                                  56:12           
   15 Hoffmann, Ole                          OK FROS                                 56:33           

      Faber, Claus                           Silkeborg OK                     Ikke startet           



Åben 3  (2)               5.6 km  0 Hm   18 K     

    1 Staugaard, Søren Eg                    Kolding OK                              36:46           
    2 Jensen, Jeppe Kaiser Dah               OK Pan                                  51:21           



Åben 4  (1)               4.6 km  0 Hm   13 K     

      Gydesen, Carl Christian V              OK Melfar                             Fejlkl.           



Åben 5  (3)               3.7 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Nielsen, Kate                          OK Snab                                 38:18           
    2 Nielsen, Leif B.                       Herning OK                              43:49           
    3 Petersen, Lene Kofoed                  Horsens OK                            1:02:55           



Åben 6  (6)               3.6 km  0 Hm   8 K      

    1 Motzkus, Anne Sofie                    Kolding OK                              31:47           
    2 Jorgensen, Tove Hedegaard              OK Pan                                  35:26           
    3 Pedersen, Sanne                        OK Pan                                  35:35           
    4 Keller, Elise Utzen                    Horsens OK                              38:52           
    5 Thomsen, Malene Kaysen                 OK Snab                                 41:27           

      Keller, Stefan                         Horsens OK                            Fejlkl.           



Åben 7  (1)               2.5 km  0 Hm   10 K     

      Kølbæk, Pia Bo                         Aarhus 1900                           Fejlkl.