NightChamp Etape 6fr 23-02-2018 15:39
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                              Klub                          Kla.                    Tid 



Bane 1  (26)            6.7 km  0 Hm   23 K                

    1 Djurhuus, Rasmus                  OK Pan                        H21                   44:03 
    2 Lassen, Tue                       Faaborg OK                    H21                   47:31 
    2 Ahlbäck, Emil                     OK Pan                        H21                   47:31 
    4 Bjørnsen, Andreas Bock            OK Pan                        H21                   48:41 
    5 Svarer, Tobias Karlsmose          OK Esbjerg                    H21                   49:27 
    6 Frattari, Giacomo                 OK Pan                        H21                   50:19 
    7 Petersen, Stefan Frands           Allerød OK                    H21                   50:38 
    8 Munthe, Jonas                     OK Pan                        H21                   51:58 
    9 Schøning, Eskil                   OK West                       H21                   52:11 
   10 Ingwersen, Niklas                 Horsens OK                    H21                   52:12 
   11 Skaug, Mads Møller                OK Pan                        H21                   52:43 
   12 Markvardsen, Henrik               Tisvilde Hegn OK              H21                   53:42 
   13 Dupont, Johan Halkjær             OK Pan                        H21                   54:59 
   14 Gasbjerg, Thorbjørn               Silkeborg OK                  H21                   55:17 
   15 Larsson, Simon                    OK Hällen                     H21                   57:02 
   16 Krogsgaard, Elias Hinge           HNIE                          H21                   57:49 
   17 Refslund, Bjarke                  OK Pan                        H21                 1:00:42 
   18 Michelsen, Christian              OK Pan                        H21                 1:03:00 
   19 Andersen, Rasmus Holm             OK Pan                        H21                 1:06:26 
   20 Vad, Kristian                     Horsens OK                    H21                 1:06:38 
   21 Dupont, Sune                      Aarhus 1900                   H21                 1:07:27 
   22 Fenger-Grøn, Jesper               OK Snab                       H21                 1:09:38 
   23 Valbak, Christian                 Silkeborg OK                  H21                 1:22:25 
   24 Filyo, Michael                    Silkeborg OK                  H21                 1:40:41 

      Frandsen, Peter                   Kolding OK                    H21                 Fejlkl. 
      Jensen, Jeppe Kejser Dah          OK Pan                        H21            Ikke startet 



Bane 2  (28)            5.4 km  0 Hm   16 K                

    1 Rokkjær, René                     OK Pan                        H40                   43:35 
    2 Gjøtterup, Caroline               Faaborg OK                    D21                   48:20 
    3 Bagger Hagner, Andreas            HNIE                          H20                   49:47 
    4 Jørgensen, Morten Örnhagen        OK Snab                       H20                   51:13 
    5 Péntek, Gréti                     Horsens OK                    D21                   53:43 
    6 Knudsen, Peter                    OK Melfar                     H40                   54:37 
    7 Petersen, Hans V.                 OK GORM                       H20                   55:13 
    8 Mikkelsen, Mads                   Horsens OK                    H40                   57:05 
    9 Petersen, Jens V.                 HNIE                          H20                   57:50 
   10 Thesbjerg, Allan                  Horsens OK                    H40                   58:11 
   11 Knudsen, Morten Rindom            OK Melfar                     H20                   58:38 
   12 Nielsen, Ebbe Møller              OK Pan                        H40                   58:39 
   13 Dalgaard, Anders                  Kolding OK                    H40                   59:01 
   14 Uhlemann, Henrik                  Kolding OK                    H40                 1:00:04 
   15 Jensen, Thomas Emil               Horsens OK                    H20                 1:02:54 
   16 Schmidt, Anne Mette               OK Pan                        D21                 1:03:27 
   17 Liengård, Jens                    OK Snab                       H40                 1:04:08 
   18 Jensen, Thorkild                  Randers OK                    H40                 1:04:35 
   19 Blakskjær, Henrik                 OK Pan                        H40                 1:08:58 
   20 Thygesen, Michael                 OK Snab                       H40                 1:12:01 
   21 Kristensen, John                  OK Snab                       H40                 1:13:32 
   22 Nykjær, Henrik                    OK Pan                        H40                 1:17:15 
   23 Kokholm, Thomas Herbert           Horsens OK                    H40                 1:22:12 
   24 Knudsen, Stig R.                  OK GORM                       H40                 1:29:59 

      Staugaard, Søren Eg               Kolding OK                    H20                 Fejlkl. 
      Carøe, Kent                       OK Snab                       H40                 Fejlkl. 
      Schmidt, Daniel B.                Herning OK                    H20            Ikke startet 
      Isaksen, Kaj                      OK Snab                       H40            Ikke startet 



Bane 3  (42)            4.7 km  0 Hm   14 K                

    1 Gabs, Jonas                       OK Melfar                     H16                   35:29 
    2 Isaksen, Felix                    OK Snab                       H16                   37:11 
    3 Jensen, Per Dahl                  OK Pan                        H50                   44:39 
    4 Edvardsen, Jeppe Tangsgaard       OK Snab                       H16                   44:41 
    5 Lodberg, Kent                     OK Pan                        H50                   46:48 
    6 Gydesen, Hedvig Valbjørn          OK Melfar                     D20                   47:44 
    7 Fischer, Michael                  Aalborg OK                    H50                   47:46 
    8 Jensen, Rikke Holm                Horsens OK                    D40                   47:59 
    9 Jensen, Niels                     OK Esbjerg                    H50                   49:02 
   10 Poulsen, Sara Lysemose            Silkeborg OK                  D20                   49:26 
   11 Buch, Pernille                    OK GORM                       D40                   50:49 
   12 Jensen, Peter Kilden              OK Pan                        H50                   51:11 
   13 Thomsen, Anders Secher            OK Pan                        H16                   51:33 
   14 Møller, Anker                     Silkeborg OK                  H50                   51:41 
   15 Thesbjerg, Erik Hedver            Horsens OK                    H16                   51:55 
   16 Rasmussen, Jess                   Viborg OK                     H50                   51:59 
   17 Bruun, Jørgen                     Aalborg OK                    H50                   52:24 
   18 Ryom, William Frank               HNIE                          Å3                    53:44 
   19 Kragh, Torben                     OK Pan                        H50                   53:47 
   20 Edsen, Anders                     Aarhus 1900                   H50                   54:12 
   21 Thomsen, Sofie Secher             OK Pan                        D20                   54:31 
   21 Mikkelsen, Jacob Klærke           Horsens OK                    H16                   54:31 
   23 Jensen, Frank Krog                Horsens OK                    H50                   54:47 
   24 Pedersen, Per Eg                  Kolding OK                    H50                   55:15 
   25 Andersen, Henrik                  Aarhus 1900                   H50                   55:48 
   25 Isaksen, Jens                     Silkeborg OK                  H50                   55:48 
   27 Petersen, Ove                     OK Syd                        H50                   56:52 
   28 Kristensen, Kenn Heldgaard        Herning OK                    H50                   57:11 
   29 Termansen, Michael                OK Syd                        H50                 1:01:52 
   30 Rasmussen, Rikke                  HNIE                          D20                 1:02:08 
   31 Movin, Anna                       Silkeborg OK                  Å3                  1:02:42 
   32 Jensen, Niels Nygaard             OK Snab                       H50                 1:04:27 
   33 Eriksen, Jonathan                 OK Pan                        Å3                  1:04:36 
   34 Pedersen, Mikkel Kaas             OK Pan                        Å3                  1:05:37 
   35 Pedersen, Esben Ø.                OK GORM                       H16                 1:08:15 
   36 Gabs, Thomas                      OK Melfar                     H50                 1:10:43 
   37 Mindstruplund, Henning            Horsens OK                    H50                 1:14:12 

      Warncke, Erik                     Horsens OK                    H50                 Fejlkl. 
      Clemensen, Per                    Aarhus 1900                   H50            Ikke startet 
      Nielsen, Birka Øhlenschlæ         Silkeborg OK                  D20            Ikke startet 
      Mikkelsen, Irene K.               Horsens OK                    D40            Ikke startet 
      Caspersen, Jeppe Liengård         OK Snab                       H16            Ikke startet 



Bane 4  (33)            4.0 km  0 Hm   11 K                

    1 Jørgensen, Eva Örnhagen           OK Snab                       D16                   41:30 
    2 Henriksen, Elanor                 Horsens OK                    D16                   42:16 
    3 Vad, Hans Jørgen                  Horsens OK                    H60                   48:00 
    4 Krogh, Marianne Lynge             Kolding OK                    D50                   48:07 
    5 Thyssen, Rebecca Loft             Horsens OK                    D16                   49:20 
    6 Christensen, Ivan                 OK Pan                        H60                   49:35 
    7 Edvardsen, Thomas                 OK Snab                       Å4                    49:55 
    8 Gade, Keld                        Viborg OK                     H60                   50:01 
    9 Straarup, Peer                    Horsens OK                    H60                   51:20 
   10 Thygesen, Anders                  Kolding OK                    Å4                    52:08 
   11 Straube, Michael                  Horsens OK                    H60                   52:13 
   12 Pedersen, Britta Ank              Horsens OK                    D50                   52:48 
   13 Kølbæk, Jan                       Aarhus 1900                   Å4                    54:29 
   14 Frandsen, Steen                   Viborg OK                     H60                   54:48 
   14 Bindner, Flemming                 Aalborg OK                    H60                   54:48 
   16 Andersen, Ole                     Herning OK                    H60                   55:13 
   17 Holm, John                        OK Pan                        H60                   55:34 
   18 Petersen, Niels Møller            OK FROS                       H60                   58:32 
   19 Rasmussen, Lone                   OK Snab                       D50                   59:39 
   20 Isen, Torben                      Herning OK                    H60                 1:01:23 
   21 Jespersen, Knud                   OK Snab                       H60                 1:02:32 
   22 Nielsen, Laura Holm               Horsens OK                    D16                 1:03:56 
   23 Munch, Lars T.                    OK Snab                       H60                 1:07:54 
   24 Isen, Gitte                       Herning OK                    D50                 1:07:57 
   25 Sasser, Flemming                  Herning OK                    H60                 1:10:04 
   26 Schou, Helle                      OK Snab                       D50                 1:16:45 
   27 Termansen, Helle                  OK Syd                        D50                 1:34:59 

      Fjordvald, Knud                   Silkeborg OK                  H60                 Fejlkl. 
      Krogh, Erik                       Kolding OK                    H60                 Fejlkl. 
      Uhlemann, Cecilia Skaarup         OK Snab                       D16                 Fejlkl. 
      Nielsen, Rolf Duedahl             OK Djurs                      H60                 Fejlkl. 
      Gottlieb, Kim                     Herning OK                    H60            Ikke startet 
      Christensen, Bjarne               Silkeborg OK                  H60            Ikke startet 



Bane 5  (30)            3.1 km  0 Hm   9 K                 

    1 Strib, Hans Christian             OK GORM                       H70                   33:20 
    2 Hansen, Max                       OK Djurs                      H70                   34:07 
    3 Faber, Claus                      Silkeborg OK                  H70                   34:50 
    4 Sørensen, Knud                    OK Pan                        H70                   35:04 
    5 Nielsen, Finn Hørup               OK Vendelboerne               H70                   36:15 
    6 Skouboe, Allan                    Horsens OK                    Å5                    36:29 
    7 Nielsen, Kate                     OK Snab                       Å5                    39:45 
    8 Motzkus, Anne Sofie               Kolding OK                    Å5                    40:34 
    9 Baun, Tage                        Horsens OK                    H70                   41:12 
   10 Krog, Jørgen                      Silkeborg OK                  H70                   41:17 
   11 Hoffmann, Ole                     OK FROS                       H70                   41:33 
   12 Nøhr, Poul                        Silkeborg OK                  H70                   41:43 
   13 Kristensen, Asger                 Herning OK                    H70                   41:47 
   14 Baun, Susanne                     Horsens OK                    D60                   41:54 
   15 Straarup, Tove                    Horsens OK                    D60                   42:18 
   16 Nielsen, Frants                   Herning OK                    H70                   42:38 
   17 Gade, Pia                         Viborg OK                     D60                   42:45 
   18 Nørgaard, Flemming                OK Pan                        H70                   43:12 
   19 Rasmussen, Bjarke                 Mariager Fjord OK             Å5                    43:46 
   20 Hansen, Ann Dorrit                OK Djurs                      D60                   44:26 
   21 Jensen, Erik Anders               Silkeborg OK                  H70                   44:43 
   22 Jensen, Troels                    Horsens OK                    H70                   45:45 
   23 Petersen, Henning Vide            Horsens OK                    H70                   47:01 
   24 Gasbjerg, Susanne                 Silkeborg OK                  D60                   48:42 
   25 Klode, Lars                       Herning OK                    Å5                    49:14 
   26 Jensen, Elin  Holm                Horsens OK                    D60                   50:44 
   27 Nielsen, Bent                     OK Pan                        H70                   57:31 
   28 Larsen, Poul                      OK Esbjerg                    H70                 1:08:46 
   29 Hass, Else                        OK Pan                        D60                 1:15:02 
   30 Larsen, Jytte                     Silkeborg OK                  D60                 1:25:35 



Bane 6  (10)            2.9 km  0 Hm   10 K                

    1 Dalgaard, Niels                   Kolding OK                    H14                   20:26 
    2 Keller, Stefan                    Horsens OK                    Å6                    20:35 
    3 Skouboe, Theresa                  Horsens OK                    D14                   21:56 
    4 Kokholm, Jonas Ellegård           Horsens OK                    H14                   24:18 
    5 Nykjær, Anna Taagehøi             OK Pan                        D14                   27:27 
    6 Blakskjær, Casper Staehelin       OK Pan                        H14                   28:05 
    7 Buhl, Benjamin                    Horsens OK                    H14                   29:16 
    8 Keller, Elise Utzen               Horsens OK                    Å6                    34:28 
    9 Guldmann, Sara                    OK Pan                        D14                   37:12 
   10 Andersen, Anton Elmegaard         Horsens OK                    H14                   38:34 



Bane 7  (6)             2.0 km  0 Hm   8 K                 

    1 Bøje, Frederik Brynnin            Horsens OK                    H12                   13:17 
    2 Skouboe, Johanne                  Horsens OK                    D12                   15:03 
    3 Keller, Alfred                    Horsens OK                    H12                   15:30 
    4 Kølbæk, Anna Bo                   Aarhus 1900                   D12                   25:03 
    5 Mikkelsen, Jonas Klærke           Horsens OK                    H12                   32:18 

      Kølbæk, Pia Bo                    Aarhus 1900                   Å7             Ikke startet