NightChamp. etape 2, 18-19fr 16-11-2018 16:14
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                                   Klub                                      Tid           



Åben 7  (3)               2.4 km  0 Hm   10 K     

    1 Christiansen Hans                      OK Pan                                  25:07           
    2 Hornbæk Anna Kaldahl                   OK Pan                                  32:04           

      Kolind Louise                          Horsens OK                       Ikke startet           



H12  (1)                  2.4 km  0 Hm   10 K     

    1 Kruse Christian                        OK Pan                                  24:47           



H14  (4)                  3.8 km  0 Hm   8 K      

    1 Blakskjær Casper Staehelin             OK Pan                                  26:23           
    2 Bøje Frederik Brynnin                  Horsens OK                              29:16           
    3 Andersen Anton Elmegaard               Horsens OK                              31:13           
    4 Skovbjerg Villads                      OK Pan                                  32:23           



H16  (6)                  5.8 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Als Jonas Damm                         OK Pan                                  39:58           
    1 Christensen Rasmus Myrup               OK Pan                                  39:58           
    3 Kokholm Jonas Ellegård                 Horsens OK                              44:02           
    4 Dalgaard Niels                         Kolding OK                              50:20           
    5 Thomsen Anders Secher                  OK Pan                                1:05:17           

      Mikkelsen Jacob Klærke                 Horsens OK                       Ikke startet           



H20  (6)                  6.7 km  0 Hm   19 K     

    1 Bjørnsen Andreas Bock                  OK Pan                                  34:16           
    2 Jørgensen Morten Örnhagen              OK Snab                                 37:35           
    3 Edvardsen Jeppe                        OK Snab                                 48:45           
    4 Jensen Thomas Emil                     Horsens OK                              55:07           

      Petersen Jens Kr. V.                   OK GORM                               Fejlkl.           
      Skaug Mads Møller                      OK Pan                                Fejlkl.           



D14  (4)                  3.8 km  0 Hm   8 K      

    1 Skouboe Johanne                        Horsens OK                              36:17           
    2 Hornbæk Laura Kaldahl                  OK Pan                                  43:25           
    3 Kristensen Hannah Udklit               OK Pan                                  45:40           

      Mikkelsen Ella Klærke                  Horsens OK                            Fejlkl.           



D16  (4)                  4.5 km  0 Hm   13 K     

    1 Nielsen Marie Møller                   OK Pan                                  37:13           
    2 Skouboe Theresa                        Horsens OK                              37:51           
    3 Uhlemann Cecilia Skaarup               OK Snab                               1:17:55           

      Poulsen Nanna Lysemose                 Silkeborg OK                     Ikke startet           



D40  (3)                  5.8 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Buch Pernille                          OK GORM                                 50:22           
    2 Kristensen Trine                       OK Pan                                1:15:17           

      Mikkelsen Irene K.                     Horsens OK                       Ikke startet           



Åben 2  (1)               6.7 km  0 Hm   19 K     

    1 Overvad Jakob I                        OK Pan                                  54:58           



Åben 3  (5)               5.8 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Thomsen Sofie Secher                   OK Pan                                  55:40           
    2 Als Thomas Damm                        OK Pan                                  57:08           
    3 Hornbæk Thomas                         OK Pan                                  57:27           
    4 Kølbæk Jan                             Aarhus 1900                           1:01:17           

      Pedersen Mikkel Kaas                   OK Pan                                 Udgået           



Åben 5  (3)               3.8 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Skouboe Allan                          Horsens OK                              39:28           
    2 Nielsen Lene Stick                     Viborg OK                               41:08           
    3 Kokholm Mette Ellegaard                Horsens OK                              51:36           



Åben 6  (4)               3.8 km  0 Hm   8 K      

    1 Bøje Christian                         Horsens OK                              48:41           
    2 Østergaard Jørgen                      Mariager Fjord OK                       50:04           
    3 Jørgensen Noah Hejslet                 Horsens OK                              51:51           
    4 Thomsen Malene Kaysen                  OK Snab                                 58:39           



D20  (4)                  5.8 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Rasmussen Rikke                        OK Snab                                 56:05           
    2 Kølbæk Maria Bo                        Aarhus 1900                           1:00:06           

      Poulsen Sara Lysemose                  Silkeborg OK                          Fejlkl.           
      Termansen Lise                         OK H.T.F.                        Ikke startet           



D21  (8)                  6.7 km  0 Hm   19 K     

    1 Hulkkonen Niina                        IFK Lidingö SOK                         45:21           
    2 Weber Amanda Falck                     Tisvilde Hegn OK                        48:03           
    3 Gjøtterup Caroline                     Faaborg OK                              48:08           
    4 Bobach Ida                             OK Pan                                  50:41           
    5 Bjørgum Anneke Hald                    OK Pan                                  54:04           
    6 Martinsen Ingunn                       OK Pan                                1:01:17           

      Myrskog Ellen                          OK Pan                           Ikke startet           
      Aedmae Triin                           OK Pan                           Ikke startet           



D50  (7)                  4.5 km  0 Hm   13 K     

    1 Krogh Marianne Lynge                   Kolding OK                              37:32           
    2 Pedersen Britta Ank                    Horsens OK                              46:32           
    3 Rasmussen Lone                         OK Snab                                 53:11           
    4 Edsen Vibeke Ekhard                    Aarhus 1900                           1:01:33           
    5 Gammeljord Irene                       OK Snab                               1:02:28           
    6 Schou Helle                            OK Snab                               1:03:21           
    7 Termansen Helle                        OK Syd                                1:05:06           



D60  (14)                 3.8 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Rasmussen Mona L.                      OK H.T.F.                               35:27           
    2 Anæus Grethe                           Viborg OK                               43:48           
    3 Isen Gitte                             Herning OK                              44:31           
    4 Straarup Tove                          Horsens OK                              44:32           
    5 Dybdal Lone                            Aarhus 1900                             47:38           
    6 Gade Pia                               Viborg OK                               49:34           
    7 Larsen Grethe                          OK Snab                                 50:30           
    8 Knudsen Lis                            Faaborg OK                              54:07           
    9 Jensen Elin Holm                       Horsens OK                              55:44           
   10 Gasbjerg Susanne                       Silkeborg OK                            59:22           
   11 Hass Else                              OK Pan                                1:00:28           
   12 Jensen Randi                           Aarhus 1900                           1:05:02           

      Terkelsen Asta                         OK GORM                               Fejlkl.           
      Hansen Ann Dorrit                      OK Djurs                         Ikke startet           



H21  (19)                 8.3 km  0 Hm   22 K     

    1 Cederberg Björn                        Tisvilde Hegn OK                        43:57           
    2 Djurhuus Rasmus                        OK Pan                                  45:59           
    3 Mogensen Rico Hejlskov                 St. Binderup OK                         46:27           
    4 Øbro Emil                              Tisvilde Hegn OK                        48:19           
    5 Ahlbäck Emil                           OK Pan                                  48:29           
    6 Petersen Stefan Frands                 Allerød OK                              49:20           
    7 Ruud Jeppe                             FIF Hillerød                            49:59           
    8 Svarer Tobias Karlsmose                OK Esbjerg                              50:11           
    9 Møller Laurits Bidstrup                Silkeborg OK                            50:48           
   10 Gasbjerg Torbjørn                      Silkeborg OK                            56:49           
   11 Pedersen Jason K.                      Silkeborg OK                          1:02:01           
   12 Valbak Christian                       Silkeborg OK                          1:08:34           
   13 Guldmann Thomas                        Horsens OK                            1:18:57           
   14 Filyo Michael                          Silkeborg OK                          1:27:20           

      Nielsen Johan                          Team Delta                            Fejlkl.           
      Gordon Thomas                          Team Delta                            Fejlkl.           
      Lassen Tue                             Faaborg OK                       Ikke startet           
      Munthe Jonas                           OK Pan                           Ikke startet           
      Reiche Allan                           OK Vendelboerne                  Ikke startet           



H40  (12)                 6.7 km  0 Hm   19 K     

    1 Jørgensen Flemming                     OK Snab                                 44:49           
    2 Kristensen John                        OK Snab                                 51:40           
    3 Johansson Gert                         OK Pan                                  52:33           
    4 Dalgaard Anders                        Kolding OK                              52:46           
    5 Uhlemann Henrik                        Kolding OK                              55:27           
    6 Mikkelsen Mads                         Horsens OK                              56:41           
    7 Edvardsen Thomas                       OK Snab                                 57:21           
    8 Liengård Jens                          OK Snab                                 58:02           
    9 Dyrlund Martin Hastrup                 Horsens OK                              58:14           
   10 Thesbjerg Allan                        Horsens OK                            1:00:42           
   11 Thygesen Michael                       OK Snab                               1:12:06           
   12 Blakskjær Henrik                       OK Pan                                1:16:36           



H50  (27)                 5.8 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Lodberg Kent                           OK Pan                                  44:35           
    2 Jensen Per Dahl                        OK Pan                                  47:46           
    3 Schnack Jørgen                         Aalborg OK                              48:05           
    4 Kristensen Kenn Heldgaard              Herning OK                              48:12           
    5 Rasmussen Jess                         Viborg OK                               48:30           
    6 Fischer Michael                        Aalborg OK                              51:17           
    7 Ozol Jens                              Silkeborg OK                            51:38           
    8 Jensen Peter Kilden                    OK Pan                                  52:09           
    9 Jensen Ole                             Mariager Fjord OK                       52:26           
   10 Isaksen Kaj                            OK Snab                                 54:33           
   11 Pedersen Per Eg                        Kolding OK                              56:19           
   12 Gammeljord Peter                       OK Snab                                 56:44           
   13 Johansen Ulrik                         OK Pan                                  58:40           
   14 Knudsen Brian                          OK Snab                               1:00:27           
   15 Jensen Frank Krog                      Horsens OK                            1:00:42           
   16 Lind Carsten                           OK FROS                               1:01:29           
   17 Jensen Niels Nygaard                   OK Snab                               1:02:25           
   18 Petersen Ove                           OK Syd                                1:03:11           
   19 Isaksen Jens                           Silkeborg OK                          1:03:31           
   20 Jensen Niels                           OK Esbjerg                            1:04:24           
   21 Simonsen Kent René                     Viborg OK                             1:04:32           
   22 Termansen Michael                      OK Syd                                1:06:59           
   23 Andersen Henrik                        Aarhus 1900                           1:08:14           
   24 Mindstruplund Henning                  Horsens OK                            1:08:18           
   25 Kragh Torben                           OK Pan                                1:10:21           

      Gabs Thomas                            OK Melfar                        Ikke startet           
      Clemensen Per                          Aarhus 1900                      Ikke startet           



H60  (17)                 4.5 km  0 Hm   13 K     

    1 Gade Keld                              Viborg OK                               35:44           
    2 Christensen Ivan                       OK Pan                                  39:55           
    3 Fjordvald Knud                         Silkeborg OK                            41:46           
    4 Nielsen Rolf Duedahl                   OK Djurs                                43:20           
    5 Vad Hans Jørgen                        Horsens OK                              46:17           
    6 Straube Michael                        Horsens OK                              46:28           
    7 Andersen Ole                           Herning OK                              47:33           
    8 Krogh Erik                             Kolding OK                              48:35           
    9 Hagner Mogens                          Silkeborg OK                            50:12           
   10 Holm John                              OK Pan                                  52:58           
   11 Warncke Erik                           Horsens OK                              53:37           
   12 Malling Carl                           Randers OK                              54:40           
   13 Isen Torben                            Herning OK                              55:41           
   14 Straarup Peer                          Horsens OK                              56:49           
   15 Simensen Finn                          OK Pan                                  59:56           
   16 Arildsen Finn                          OK Pan                                1:02:28           
   17 Jespersen Knud                         OK Snab                               1:03:11           



H70  (23)                 3.8 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Buch Poul Erik                         OK GORM                                 34:48           
    2 Bindner Flemming                       Aalborg OK                              37:08           
    3 Strib Hans Christian                   OK GORM                                 37:38           
    4 Hansen Max                             OK Djurs                                37:51           
    5 Meldgaard Juul                         OK Pan                                  38:27           
    6 Nørgaard Flemming                      OK Pan                                  39:52           
    7 Nielsen Finn Hørup                     OK Vendelboerne                         40:05           
    8 Jørgensen Torben                       Silkeborg OK                            40:50           
    9 Nielsen Leif B.                        Herning OK                              43:56           
   10 Jensen Troels                          Horsens OK                              45:19           
   11 Skrydstrup Jack                        Kolding OK                              46:19           
   12 Sørensen Knud                          OK Pan                                  46:29           
   13 Knudsen Leif Skovgaard                 Faaborg OK                              46:50           
   14 Faber Claus                            Silkeborg OK                            46:54           
   15 Terkelsen Karl Kr.                     OK GORM                                 48:02           
   16 Frandsen Steen                         Viborg OK                               48:51           
   17 Nielsen Frants                         Herning OK                              51:07           
   18 Kristensen Asger                       Herning OK                              54:00           
   19 Jessen-Klixbüll Per                    OK Pan                                  57:06           
   20 Nøhr Poul                              Silkeborg OK                            57:52           
   21 Larsen Poul                            OK Esbjerg                            1:02:05           
   22 Simonsen Hans Jørgen                   OK Pan                                1:12:54           
   23 Nielsen Bent                           OK Pan                                1:13:33