NightChamp. etape 3, 18-19lø 24-11-2018 19:20
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Navn                                   Klub                                      Tid           



Åben 7  (2)               2.6 km  0 Hm   9 K      

    1 Christiansen, Hans                     OK Pan                                  29:27           

      Kolind, Louise                         Horsens OK                       Ikke startet           



H12  (6)                  2.6 km  0 Hm   9 K      

    1 Jørgensen, Axel Örnhagen               OK Snab                                 15:41           
    2 Verhelst, Lukas Bergmann               Horsens OK                              18:43           
    3 Edvardsen, Rasmus                      OK Snab                                 20:04           
    4 Rokkjær, Mattias Klosterg              OK Pan                                  20:52           
    5 Rokkjær, Emil Klostergaar              OK Pan                                  28:21           
    6 Kruse, Christian                       OK Pan                                  28:29           



H14  (4)                  3.6 km  0 Hm   9 K      

    1 Blakskjær, Casper Staehelin            OK Pan                                  33:48           
    2 Bøje, Frederik Brynnin                 Horsens OK                              35:07           
    3 Andersen, Anton Elmegaard              Horsens OK                              48:49           
    4 Keller, Alfred                         Horsens OK                            1:23:12           



H16  (2)                  5.6 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Thomsen, Anders Secher                 OK Pan                                  49:22           
    2 Kokholm, Jonas Ellegård                Horsens OK                              58:53           



H20  (8)                  6.6 km  0 Hm   14 K     

    1 Bjørnsen, Andreas Bock                 OK Pan                                  42:13           
    2 Jørgensen, Morten Örnhagen             OK Snab                                 45:31           
    3 Dupont, Johan Halkjær                  OK Pan                                  51:58           
    4 Edvardsen, Jeppe                       OK Snab                                 52:15           
    5 Petersen, Jens Kr. V.                  OK GORM                                 52:20           
    6 Pedersen, Rasmus Ravn                  OK GORM                               1:15:59           

      Nielsen, Mikkel Holm                   OK Pan                                Fejlkl.           
      Skaug, Mads Møller                     OK Pan                           Ikke startet           



D14  (2)                  3.6 km  0 Hm   9 K      

    1 Skouboe, Johanne                       Horsens OK                              47:52           
    2 Kristensen, Hannah Udklit              OK Pan                                  53:04           



D16  (5)                  4.5 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Skouboe, Theresa                       Horsens OK                              41:41           
    2 Nielsen, Marie Møller                  OK Pan                                  44:58           
    3 Nielsen, Laura Holm                    Horsens OK                            1:19:54           

      Uhlemann, Cecilia Skaarup              OK Snab                          Ikke startet           
      Poulsen, Nanna Lysemose                Silkeborg OK                     Ikke startet           



D40  (5)                  5.6 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Buch, Pernille                         OK GORM                                 53:16           
    2 Jensen, Rikke Holm                     Horsens OK                              54:12           
    3 Rokkjær, Henriette Kloste              Silkeborg OK                          1:18:32           
    4 Kristensen, Trine                      OK Pan                                1:22:53           
    5 Keller, Elise Utzen                    Horsens OK                            1:40:58           



Åben 2  (2)               6.6 km  0 Hm   14 K     

    1 Knudsen, Nanna S.                      OK GORM                               1:31:42           
    1 Knudsen, Stig R.                       OK GORM                               1:31:42           



Åben 3  (2)               5.6 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Kølbæk, Jan                            Aarhus 1900                           1:04:49           
    2 Pedersen, Mikkel Kaas                  OK Pan                                1:13:52           



Åben 4  (3)               4.5 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Thomsen, Sofie Secher                  OK Pan                                  44:51           

      Dybdal, Marie                          OK Pan                                Fejlkl.           
      Jørgensen, Lone                        Randers OK                            Fejlkl.           



Åben 5  (3)               3.8 km  0 Hm   9 K      

    1 Nielsen, Lene Stick                    Viborg OK                               55:07           
    2 Møller Rasmussen, Magnus               OK Pan                                1:03:16           
    3 Mikkelsen, Ella Klærke                 Horsens OK                            1:05:40           



Åben 6  (3)               3.6 km  0 Hm   9 K      

    1 Thomsen, Malene Kaysen                 OK Snab                               1:03:40           
    2 Jørgensen, Noah Hejslet                Horsens OK                            1:17:12           

      Jensby, Kaj Ole                        Faaborg OK                            Fejlkl.           



D20  (3)                  5.6 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Rasmussen, Rikke                       OK Snab                                 58:39           

      Kølbæk, Maria Bo                       Aarhus 1900                           Fejlkl.           
      Poulsen, Sara Lysemose                 Silkeborg OK                     Ikke startet           



D50  (7)                  4.5 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Krogh, Marianne Lynge                  Kolding OK                              42:54           
    2 Pedersen, Britta Ank                   Horsens OK                              53:36           
    3 Gammeljord, Irene                      OK Snab                               1:00:39           
    4 Rasmussen, Lone                        OK Snab                               1:03:17           
    5 Edsen, Vibeke Ekhard                   Aarhus 1900                           1:15:11           
    6 Schou, Helle                           OK Snab                               1:30:15           
    7 Termansen, Helle                       OK Syd                                1:31:17           



D60  (12)                 3.8 km  0 Hm   9 K      

    1 Rasmussen, Mona L.                     OK H.T.F.                               40:28           
    2 Dybdal, Lone                           Aarhus 1900                             59:26           
    3 Isen, Gitte                            Herning Ok                              59:46           
    4 Hansen, Ann Dorrit                     OK Djurs                              1:00:06           
    5 Larsen, Grethe                         OK Snab                               1:01:21           
    6 Straarup, Tove                         Horsens OK                            1:02:20           
    7 Baun, Susanne                          Horsens OK                            1:02:46           
    8 Gade, Pia                              Viborg OK                             1:04:46           
    9 Jensen, Elin Holm                      Horsens OK                            1:10:19           
   10 Knudsen, Lis                           Faaborg OK                            1:12:15           
   11 Jensen, Randi                          Aarhus 1900                           1:17:51           
   12 Petersen, Lene Kofoed                  Horsens OK                            1:19:32           



H21  (10)                 8.2 km  0 Hm   19 K     

    1 Djurhuus, Rasmus                       OK Pan                                  56:05           
    2 Sloth, Kristoffer                      OK Pan                                1:19:53           
    3 Guldmann, Thomas                       Horsens OK                            1:25:48           
    4 Nielsen, Johan                         Team Delta                            1:35:06           
    5 Moeslund, Niels                        Aarhus 1900                           1:48:18           

      Busch, Martin                          OK Snab                               Fejlkl.           
      Filyo, Michael                         Silkeborg OK                          Fejlkl.           
      Kristiansen, Jesper                    OK Melfar                        Ikke startet           
      Mogensen, Rico Hejlskov                St. Binderup OK                  Ikke startet           
      Weber, Jonas Falck                     Tisvilde Hegn OK                 Ikke startet           



H40  (12)                 6.6 km  0 Hm   14 K     

    1 Jørgensen, Flemming                    OK Snab                                 49:54           
    2 Dyrlund, Martin Hastrup                Horsens OK                              51:46           
    3 Uhlemann, Henrik                       Kolding OK                              54:26           
    4 Nielsen, Ebbe Møller                   OK Pan                                  57:09           
    5 Thygesen, Michael                      OK Snab                               1:02:40           
    6 Mikkelsen, Mads                        Horsens OK                            1:03:24           
    7 Kristensen, John                       OK Snab                               1:04:47           
    8 Thesbjerg, Allan                       Horsens OK                            1:06:31           
    9 Liengård, Jens                         OK Snab                               1:07:38           
   10 Edvardsen, Thomas                      OK Snab                               1:11:30           
   11 Kokholm, Thomas Herbert                Horsens OK                            1:15:55           

      Rønslev, Klaus                         Horsens OK                            Fejlkl.           



H50  (24)                 5.6 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Rasmussen, Jess                        Viborg OK                               43:11           
    2 Schnack, Jørgen                        Aalborg Ok                              44:10           
    3 Thyssen, Carsten                       Horsens OK                              48:32           
    4 Fischer, Michael                       Aalborg Ok                              48:48           
    5 Jensen, Peter Kilden                   OK Pan                                  52:19           
    6 Kristensen, Kenn Heldgaard             Herning Ok                              54:46           
    6 Pedersen, Per Eg                       Kolding OK                              54:46           
    6 Kragh, Torben                          OK Pan                                  54:46           
    9 Jensen, Per Dahl                       OK Pan                                  58:49           
   10 Lodberg, Kent                          OK Pan                                  59:01           
   11 Jensen, Ole                            Mariager Fjord OK                       59:47           
   12 Jensen, Niels Nygaard                  OK Snab                                 59:57           
   13 Isaksen, Jens                          Silkeborg OK                          1:00:43           
   14 Petersen, Ove                          OK Syd                                1:01:00           
   15 Andersen, Henrik                       Aarhus 1900                           1:02:22           
   16 Jensen, Niels                          OK Esbjerg                            1:02:49           
   17 Johansen, Ulrik                        OK Pan                                1:03:11           
   18 Knudsen, Brian                         OK Snab                               1:03:38           
   19 Jensen, Frank Krog                     Horsens OK                            1:04:17           
   20 Termansen, Michael                     OK Syd                                1:06:06           
   21 Binder, Ole                            OK GORM                               1:06:21           
   22 Simonsen, Kent René                    Viborg OK                             1:10:56           
   23 Mindstruplund, Henning                 Horsens OK                            1:11:10           

      Wiveson, Michael                       OK Syd                                Fejlkl.           



H60  (17)                 4.5 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Straube, Michael                       Horsens OK                              50:41           
    2 Nielsen, Rolf Duedahl                  OK Djurs                                51:10           
    3 Andersen, Ole                          Herning Ok                              52:43           
    4 Straarup, Peer                         Horsens OK                              54:21           
    5 Krogh, Erik                            Kolding OK                              56:10           
    6 Gade, Keld                             Viborg OK                               56:35           
    7 Christensen, Ivan                      OK Pan                                  58:29           
    8 Simensen, Finn                         OK Pan                                  59:43           
    9 Warncke, Erik                          Horsens OK                            1:03:20           
   10 Petersen, Niels Møller                 OK FROS                               1:05:29           
   11 Vad, Hans Jørgen                       Horsens OK                            1:08:11           
   12 Fjordvald, Knud                        Silkeborg OK                          1:09:59           
   13 Malling, Carl                          Randers OK                            1:12:29           
   14 Isen, Torben                           Herning Ok                            1:13:10           
   15 Jespersen, Knud                        OK Snab                               1:24:20           
   16 Holm, John                             OK Pan                                1:24:29           

      Hagner, Mogens                         Silkeborg OK                     Ikke startet           



H70  (19)                 3.8 km  0 Hm   9 K      

    1 Strib, Hans Christian                  OK GORM                                 40:19           
    2 Terkelsen, Karl Kristian               OK GORM                                 44:17           
    3 Nielsen, Leif B.                       Herning Ok                              44:50           
    4 Nørgaard, Flemming                     OK Pan                                  46:22           
    5 Jensen, Troels                         Horsens OK                              48:32           
    6 Nielsen, Finn Hørup                    OK Vendelboerne                         49:57           
    7 Hansen, Max                            OK Djurs                                51:36           
    7 Sørensen, Knud                         OK Pan                                  51:36           
    9 Jørgensen, Torben                      Silkeborg OK                            51:49           
   10 Nielsen, Frants                        Herning Ok                              52:10           
   11 Meldgaard, Juul                        OK Pan                                  52:41           
   12 Bindner, Flemming                      Aalborg Ok                              54:49           
   13 Buch, Poul Erik                        OK GORM                                 59:19           
   14 Baun, Tage                             Horsens OK                            1:00:15           
   15 Knudsen, Leif Skovgaard                Faaborg OK                            1:03:29           
   16 Kristensen, Asger                      Herning Ok                            1:04:40           
   17 Larsen, Poul                           OK Esbjerg                            1:05:10           
   18 Skrydstrup, Jack                       Kolding OK                            1:11:02           

      Nielsen, Bent                          OK Pan                                Fejlkl.